Leichtathletik Bezirk Stuttgart



Besten-Liste 2005

		
Klassenübersicht
Männer Frauen Junioren Juniorinnen MJA WJA MJB WJB Schüler: SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15 Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15 Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55

Männer

100 m Lauf          

11,06 +1,7  Welsch, Jonas          81 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Weinheim 14.05.
11,28 +0,0  Brückner, Cornelius    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Ludwigsburg 26.05.
11,9  +0,0  Korbel, Julian         85 TV Plieningen                   Notzingen 10.07.
12,35 +1,0  Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.05.
12,52 +0,7  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
13,13 +0,3  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                Vaterstetten 16.07.
13,21 +0,6  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
13,57 +0,5  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
13,63 +1,1  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Edenkoben 18.06.
13,63 -0,5  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 17.08.

14,07 -0,2  Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,15 +0,6  Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
14,16 -1,3  Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,46 +0,6  Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
14,71 +0,7  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,91 +0,2  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 28.05.
15,93 +0,3  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 08.10.
15,94 -0,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.
16,04 +0,7  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
16,31 -0,6  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.

16,89 +0,0  Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
16,90 -1,2  Spatz, Stefan          53 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
17,74 -0,1  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 23.08.


200 m Lauf          

23,14 +1,5  Brückner, Cornelius    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 05.05.
24,79 -0,9  Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                      Köngen 25.06.
25,14 -0,9  Korbel, Julian         85 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 01.10.
27,03 +0,7  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.05.
27,31 -0,5  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                Vaterstetten 17.07.
27,99 +1,2  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 27.08.
28,40 +0,4  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 25.06.
31,17 -1,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 25.06.
33,56 -2,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
35,41 +1,4  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 01.10.

38,39 +0,7  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 25.06.


400 m Lauf          

51,48       Melzer, Sascha         84 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 27.08.
53,91       Korbel, Julian         85 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 17.07.
55,19       Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
60,24       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.05.
64,55       Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
65,73       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
67,61       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
67,94       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08.
68,35       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
68,65       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.

69,52       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
70,34       Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
73,35       Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.
80,76       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.
93,19       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 23.08.


800 m Lauf          

 1:59,94    Dau, Cornelius         85 Sportvg Feuerbach                    Murr 26.06.
 2:22,68    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 2:33,09    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 2:34,83    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 2:41,71    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                 Vaterstetten 15.07.
 3:17,45    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:28,09    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:58,75    Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 5:05,29    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 5:23,03    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 5:37,43    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 24.08.
 5:47,45    Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 5:54,73    Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 6:02,22    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 6:05,43    Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 6:24,44    Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 6:29,22    Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Hofgeismar 19.06.

 6:44,36    Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 7:23,46    Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 8:04,45    Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Hofgeismar 19.06.
 8:29,93    Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 24.08.


3000 m Lauf         

11:03,42    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 17.08.
12:30,82    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                  Plochingen 09.09.
12:37,78    Spatz, Stefan          53 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


5000 m Lauf         

19:13,59    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 03.08.
19:17,07    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
21:37,05    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
21:44,84    Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach                       Köngen 25.06.
22:09,37    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
30:29,23    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 25.06.


10 km Lauf          

  34:53     Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                     Sinzheim 25.09.
  39:33     Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  40:02     Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  41:01     Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                  Münchingen 12.06.
  42:55     Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                  Lichtenwald 19.03.
  44:09     Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  44:36     Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch             Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
  45:20     Groß, Ralf             72 LG Kappelberg                   Esslingen 03.07.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 1:47:47    TF Feuerbach                                                Sinzheim 25.09.
             Bauer, T. 62 -35:53; Hustig, J. 64 -35:57                                   
             Heidinger, F. 63 -35:57
 2:03:44    TF Feuerbach II                                             Illingen 30.04.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -39:33; Maier, R. 60 -40:02                               
             Schindler, W. 57 -44:09


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:15:37    Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:18:04    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:21:20    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:24:11    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:24:39    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:25:19    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:25:20    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:25:39    Schuster, Thomas       57 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:26:00    Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:26:31    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 05.06.

 1:28:26    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:28:46    Neubert, Andreas       62 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:29:38    Glasbrenner, Jochen    74 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.
 1:29:38    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:29:59    Lederer, Claus         64 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:32:23    Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Kandel 13.03.
 1:32:48    Zimmermann, Klaus      62 LAC Degerloch                   Karlsruhe 18.09.
 1:33:50    Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:37:08    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                   Karlsruhe 18.09.
 1:37:15    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                  Ingolstadt 23.04.

 1:40:08    Burkhardt, Uli         56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:40:19    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:40:32    Schröder, Wolfgang     50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:40:55    Schaufler, Thomas      65 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:41:28    Keller, Karsten        69 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:41:42    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:43:20    Bogenschütz, Alois     45 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:44:59    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:45:20    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:46:44    Staiger, Gerhard       38 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.

 1:47:11    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:47:31    Roller, Peter          42 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:52:24    Kodweiss, Horst        39 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Meran/I 24.04.
 2:00:00    Kuhn, Willi            37 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:00:44    Grumm, Ralph           39 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:02:15    Fritschi, Josef        35 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:13:42    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:19:08    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:36:23    Kind, Werner           21 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:43:45    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 3:55:01    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 05.06.
             Heidinger, F. 63 -1:15:37; Hustig, J. 64 -1:18:04                           
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:21:20
 4:14:09    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 05.06.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -1:24:11; Pohl, S. 64 -1:24:39                            
             Schweizer, O. 74 -1:25:19
 4:19:46    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 05.06.
             Wohlmann, H. 62 -1:25:20; Reichert, A. 64 -1:26:00                          
             Fromm, C. 56 -1:28:26
 4:44:44    LG Kappelberg                                              Stuttgart 05.06.
             Lederer, C. 64 -1:29:59; Wehnert, M. 73 -1:33:50                            
             Schaufler, T. 65 -1:40:55
 4:48:45    LAC Degerloch                                              Karlsruhe 18.09.
             Zimmermann, K. 62 -1:32:48; Bleicher, V. 64 -1:37:08                        
             Schreiner, B. 69 -1:38:49
 4:49:37    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                     Stuttgart 05.06.
             Neubert, A. 62 -1:28:46; Stewin, S. 52 -1:40:19                             
             Schröder, W. 50 -1:40:32
 4:53:06    TF Feuerbach IV                                            Stuttgart 05.06.
             Bettenhausen, J. 67 -1:29:38; Burkhardt, U. 56 -1:40:08                     
             Bogenschütz, A. 45 -1:43:20
 5:32:10    Schiverein S-Vaihingen II                                  Stuttgart 05.06.
             Gaeta, M. 50 -1:44:59; Völker, B. 41 -1:47:11                               
             Kuhn, W. 37 -2:00:00
 5:36:30    TF Feuerbach V                                             Stuttgart 05.06.
             Staiger, G. 38 -1:46:44; Roller, P. 42 -1:47:31                             
             Fritschi, J. 35 -2:02:15
 6:14:32    Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 05.06.
             Sawitzki, A. 58 -1:41:42; Rieg, E. 33 -2:13:42                              
             Döring, F. 32 -2:19:08


Marathonlauf        

 3:01:11    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                   Regensburg 08.05.
 3:03:13    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 24.04.
 3:07:31    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                  Niedernhall 10.09.
 3:08:15    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.
 3:15:29    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Karlsruhe 18.09.
 3:30:33    Bächler, Stefan        65 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.
 3:38:45    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.
 3:52:32    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.
 4:28:05    Blum, Martin           56 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.
 4:40:16    Gramm, Jürgen          44 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 24.04.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:59:22    LAC Degerloch                                                München 09.10.
             Müller, J. 70 -3:38:45; Rückle, U. 65 -3:52:32                              
             Blum, M. 56 -4:28:05


4 x 100 m Staffel   

52,72       LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.
             Bühler, M. 72; Böhringer, V. 68                                             
             Kiefer, T. 71; Krudwig, B. 70
54,91       LAC Degerloch II                                         Ludwigsburg 26.05.
             Frank, J. 62; Schneider, T. 62                                              
             Freudenberger, A. 64; Wilhelm, O. 59


Hochsprung          

 2,16       Klink, Marcus          85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Stette i.R. 06.08.
 1,76       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Vaterstetten 16.07.
 1,75       Graf, Markus           66 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 26.06.
 1,48       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,44       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,40       Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,32       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,30       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 25.06.
 1,28       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,28       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.

 1,25       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 25.06.
 1,24       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,21       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08.
 1,18       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.
 1,13       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Vaterstetten 15.07.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,42       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Neubulach 16.05.
 2,30       Nicodem, Manfred       39 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
 2,30       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 2,10       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,90       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 24.09.
 1,80       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 24.08.
 1,70       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,70       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,60       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,60       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 7,03 -0,1  Welsch, Jonas          81 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Pliezhausen 21.05.
 6,08 +0,0  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt            San Sebastian 31.08.
 5,61 +1,3  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
 5,58 +0,9  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
 5,46 +0,1  Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 4,93 +0,1  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 27.08.
 4,75 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 4,59 +0,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 4,45 +0,0  Wall, Peter            44 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 4,42 +0,5  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 26.06.

 4,33 +0,1  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
 4,14 +0,0  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08.
 3,92 +0,3  Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 3,89 -0,6  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
 3,83 +1,0  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3,69 -0,6  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.
 3,66 -2,2  Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 3,58 -0,4  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Hofgeismar 19.06.
 3,58 +0,1  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 08.10.
 3,36 +0,4  Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.

 3,33 +1,4  Spatz, Stefan          53 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3,11 -0,3  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 26.06.
 2,95 +0,0  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 08.10.


Dreisprung          

11,20 -0,2  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
10,69 -0,5  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
 6,80 +0,0  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 29.08.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

19,16       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                     Atlanta 13.05.
11,22       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.
10,85       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.
10,14       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 9,63       Heinzl, Alexander      68 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 17.07.
 9,28       Rivera, Alejandro      59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 8,99       Scharr, Jochen         69 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 24.04.
 8,57       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 8,47       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 7,77       Bühler, Michael        72 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.

 7,57       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 6,59       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

57,76       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                   Charlotte 02.04.
41,99       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                         Ulm 11.06.
38,03       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart               Frauenfeld/CH 12.06.
35,44       Klünder, Mario         85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.
34,31       Kontos, Antonios       70 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Köngen 26.06.
32,30       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 11.09.
25,46       Rivera, Alejandro      59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
23,24       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
21,47       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
17,74       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.

16,16       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
15,52       Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,71       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

52,64       Kontos, Antonios       70 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Ettlingen 05.06.
49,63       Liebgott, Daniel       82 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           Höfingen 02.07.
26,76       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 14.05.


Speerwurf 800 g

83,07       Wenk, Stefan           81 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Sindelfingen 12.02.
58,62       Rumpf, Philipp Geor    82 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 03.08.
51,10       Häckel, Matthias       84 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.05.
42,35       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 11.09.
36,04       Rivera, Alejandro      59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
34,80       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
28,97       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
26,23       Bühler, Michael        72 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
24,06       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
23,32       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.



Anfang


Frauen

100 m Lauf          

12,57 +1,8  Dürr, Rebecca          82 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
12,61 +0,3  Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 03.08.
12,70 +0,5  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 27.07.
13,44 +1,1  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
13,60 +0,0  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                 Schweinfurt 09.07.
14,28 +1,0  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Weinstadt 30.04.
14,33 +1,1  Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.05.
14,3  -0,5  Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
17,09 -1,4  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


200 m Lauf          

26,10 +1,5  Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 27.08.
26,40 +0,0  Dürr, Rebecca          82 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 27.07.
26,90 -0,3  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893        Friedrichshafen 25.06.
28,41 +0,0  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                   Besigheim 27.07.
29,42 +0,0  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
29,96 +1,3  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 15.05.
32,39 +0,0  Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
36,17 +0,0  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
36,55 +0,0  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
37,58 +0,0  Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


800 m Lauf          

 2:40,90    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Minden 06.07.
 2:47,48    Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 16.05.
 2:55,34    Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3:00,50    Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3:17,91    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 25.06.
 3:30,28    Fellner, Cony          69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3:36,15    Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3:37,45    Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3:37,53    Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:24,07    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 10.07.


3000 m Lauf         

11:55,0     Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                     Sottrum 11.08.


5000 m Lauf         

20:23,3     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 06.07.
20:55,2     Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Winsen 24.08.


10 km Lauf          

  43:26     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  43:28     Wasko, Claudia         70 TF Feuerbach                   Reutlingen 02.07.
  45:54     Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  46:26     Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  48:27     Kläber, Anne           57 TF Feuerbach                         Calw 03.07.
  50:54     Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  50:58     Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 2:20:14    TF Feuerbach                                                Illingen 30.04.
             Frenzen, S. 65 -43:26; Chwalisz, U. 59 -45:54                               
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -50:54


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:31:05    Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:36:56    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:41:51    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:44:17    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:50:45    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:51:30    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:10:55    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:49:52    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 05.06.
             Frenzen, S. 65 -1:31:05; Chwalisz, U. 59 -1:36:56                           
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -1:41:51


Marathonlauf        

 3:18:13    Wasko, Claudia         70 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 25.09.
 3:43:04    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Karlsruhe 18.09.
 3:45:17    Walker-Rudolf, Gabriel 57 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 25.09.
 3:51:04    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.
 3:58:39    Schneider, Claudia     71 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 25.09.
 4:02:12    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart               Berlin 25.09.
 4:28:06    Blum, Susanne          62 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.
 4:28:06    Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.
 5:03:10    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.
 5:03:11    Tannreuther, Alexandra 75 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

10:48:47    TF Feuerbach                                                  Berlin 25.09.
             Wasko, C. 70 -3:18:13; Walker-Rudolf, G. 57 -3:45:17                        
             Schneider, C. 71 -3:45:17
12:47:16    LAC Degerloch                                                München 09.10.
             Baur, S. 60 -3:51:04; Blum, S. 62 -4:28:06                                  
             Koch, I. 67 -4:28:06


100 m Hürden 0.840m

14,48 +0,5  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Wetzlar 13.08.
16,64 -1,0  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Weinstadt 30.04.
18,47 +0,0  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
22,39 +0,0  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
22,63 +0,0  Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
23,18 +0,0  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
29,33 +0,0  Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

63,30       LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.
             Goldschmitt, J. 67; Schindler, H. 67                                        
             Bleicher, A. 63; Schnaitmann, J. 62


Hochsprung          

 1,61       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 15.05.
 1,56       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893        Friedrichshafen 25.06.
 1,30       Fellner, Cony          69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,26       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,26       Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,22       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,22       Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,10       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,30       Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Geislingen 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,69 +0,0  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Rottweil 23.07.
 5,54 +0,1  Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 11.06.
 5,09 +0,2  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 4,61 +0,4  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart              Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,57 -0,1  Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,34 +0,2  Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 3,84 -1,0  Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3,72 -1,5  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3,44 -1,8  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3,29 -1,1  Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

19,81       Lammert, Petra         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Schapbach 25.06.
11,96       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893         Rechberghausen 01.05.
11,12       Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
11,04       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers             Köngen 26.06.
10,51       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 9,32       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.05.
 9,23       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 14.05.
 8,82       Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 8,80       Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.05.
 8,21       Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.

 8,17       Fellner, Cony          69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 6,86       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 6,22       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 5,98       Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 5,58       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

42,38       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 14.05.
32,28       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
31,01       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers      San Sebastian 02.09.
28,58       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
28,30       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
27,28       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
26,17       Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Na 67 LG Kappelberg                        Murr 19.03.
21,99       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
16,03       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

43,98       Mehl, Sylke            77 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           Mannheim 25.06.
40,61       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidenheim 09.10.
39,55       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 16.04.
39,03       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ladenburg 09.07.
36,57       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Sindelfingen 13.07.
33,37       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg               San Sebastian 02.09.
30,91       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers             Oßweil 16.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

44,12       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
30,46       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893        Friedrichshafen 25.06.
27,70       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
26,77       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 14.05.
23,56       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
18,68       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
16,18       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
16,13       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
15,76       Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,32       Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.

13,88       Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Siebenkampf         

 3.446      Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 15.05/
             17,11(+0.8)-1,61-8,54-29,96(+1.3)                                 16.05.
             3,89-27,15-2:47,48                            
 2.799      Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             18,47(+0.0)-1,22-8,21-29,42(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             4,90(-0.6)-14,32-2:58,97                      
 1.897      Geisert, Anne          82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             22,63(+0.0)-1,26-5,98-32,39(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             3,84(-1.0)-13,88-3:00,50                      
 1.547      Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             22,39(+0.0)-1,26-6,86-36,17(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             3,72(-1.5)-17,07-3:37,45                      
 1.294      Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             23,18(+0.0)-1,22-5,58-36,55(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             3,44(-1.8)-16,13-3:37,53                      
   961      Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             29,33(+0.0)-1,10-5,49-37,58(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             3,29(-1.1)-16,18-3:52,78                      


Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft

 6.243      LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 17.09/
             Schindler, H. 67 -2.799; Geisert, A. 82 -1.897                     18.09.
             Bleicher, A. 63 -1.547



Anfang


Junioren

100 m Lauf          

11,28 +0,0  Brückner, Cornelius    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Ludwigsburg 26.05.
11,9  +0,0  Korbel, Julian         85 TV Plieningen                   Notzingen 10.07.


200 m Lauf          

23,14 +1,5  Brückner, Cornelius    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 05.05.
25,14 -0,9  Korbel, Julian         85 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 01.10.


400 m Lauf          

51,48       Melzer, Sascha         84 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 27.08.
53,91       Korbel, Julian         85 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 17.07.


800 m Lauf          

 1:59,94    Dau, Cornelius         85 Sportvg Feuerbach                    Murr 26.06.


Hochsprung          

 2,16       Klink, Marcus          85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Stette i.R. 06.08.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

35,44       Klünder, Mario         85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.


Speerwurf 800 g

51,10       Häckel, Matthias       84 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.05.



Anfang


Juniorinnen

100 m Lauf          

12,61 +0,3  Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 03.08.
12,70 +0,5  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 27.07.
14,3  -0,5  Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.


200 m Lauf          

26,10 +1,5  Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 27.08.
26,90 -0,3  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893        Friedrichshafen 25.06.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

14,48 +0,5  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Wetzlar 13.08.


Hochsprung          

 1,56       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893        Friedrichshafen 25.06.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,30       Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Geislingen 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,69 +0,0  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Rottweil 23.07.
 5,54 +0,1  Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 11.06.
 4,34 +0,2  Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

19,81       Lammert, Petra         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Schapbach 25.06.
11,96       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893         Rechberghausen 01.05.
 8,82       Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

28,30       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.


Speerwurf 600 g

30,46       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893        Friedrichshafen 25.06.



Anfang


Männliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

11,12 +1,5  Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
11,33 +1,6  Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
11,50 +1,9  Durmaz, Volkan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
11,69 +0,5  Keilbach, Franz-Xaver  86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
11,87 +0,8  Krause, Niels          86 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
12,37 +0,8  Zeidler, Sven          87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
12,71 -0,1  Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


200 m Lauf          

22,25 +1,7  Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
23,01 +0,6  Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
25,16 -1,8  Krause, Niels          86 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
25,48 +0,5  Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
25,75 +0,8  Zeidler, Sven          87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.


400 m Lauf          

49,19       Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 11.06.
51,06       Keilbach, Franz-Xaver  86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Ettlingen 05.06.
56,39       Zeidler, Sven          87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 30.07.
59,48       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


800 m Lauf          

 1:57,77    Minzenmay, David       86 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 11.06.
 1:58,68    Keilbach, Franz-Xaver  86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Weinstadt 30.04.
 2:13,71    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:56,6     Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch              Unterlenningen 24.07.


3000 m Lauf         

11:24,82    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                  Bönnigheim 05.05.


5000 m Lauf         

21:35,39    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                  Plochingen 09.09.


400 m Hürden 0.914m

52,84       Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Braunschweig 30.07.
56,61       Keilbach, Franz-Xaver  86 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.


2000 m Hindernis    

 7:22,23    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                      Köngen 08.06.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

43,63       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                      Braunschweig 31.07.
             Durmaz, V. 87; Minzenmay, D. 86                                             
             Stoll, S. 87; Keilbach, F. 86


4 x 400 m Staffel   

 3:22,17    VfB Stuttgart 1893                                      Wattenscheid 02.07.
             Minzenmay, D. 86; Cierpka, M. 88                                            
             Keilbach, F. 86; Stoll, S. 87


Kugelstoss 6 kg

17,15       Hepperle, Tobias       87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Neubulach 03.10.
15,26       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                   Schapbach 25.06.


Diskuswurf 1.75kg

45,68       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                   Wiesbaden 28.05.
35,67       Hepperle, Tobias       87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Lorch 30.04.


Speerwurf 800 g

66,87       Madeo, David           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Ettlingen 05.06.



Anfang


Weibliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

12,70 +1,8  Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
14,35 +1,6  Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
14,36 +0,7  Steinle, Lena          86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
14,45 -2,4  Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 24.04.


200 m Lauf          

25,88 +0,8  Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
32,15 +1,4  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.


400 m Lauf          

57,75       Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 11.06.
61,53       Fricke, Sandra         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Weinheim 14.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:15,00    Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Ettlingen 05.06.
 2:16,02    Fricke, Sandra         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 11.06.
 2:30,98    Kratochvil, Sylvia     87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:01,74    Kratochvil, Sylvia     87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers                Ulm 12.06.


3000 m Lauf         

10:57,92    Kratochvil, Sylvia     87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ettlingen 04.06.


2000 m Hindernis 0.762m

 7:17,92    Kratochvil, Sylvia     87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Braunschweig 29.07.


4 x 400 m Staffel   

 4:15,57    VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Ettlingen 05.06.
             Fricke, S. 87; Thomae, M. 89                                                
             Thomae, P. 88; Rieck, K. 86


Weitsprung          

 4,46 +0,5  Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 24.04.
 4,45 +0,1  Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,28 +0,3  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,18 -0,1  Steinle, Lena          86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

12,57       Newart, Denise         86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Ettlingen 04.06.
 8,05       Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 24.04.



Anfang


Männliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

11,20 +1,3  Kuranyi, Romulo        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
11,55 +1,6  Bartel, Benjamin       88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
11,66 +1,9  Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
11,86 +1,1  Zannini, Maximilian    89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
11,96 +0,7  Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
12,01 +1,9  Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
12,14 +1,9  Bär, Felix             88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
12,41 +0,3  Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.05.
12,87 -0,1  Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
13,27 -0,1  Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.

13,33 -0,1  Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
13,37 -0,1  Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
13,41 +1,6  Metzner, Marvin        88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.


200 m Lauf          

24,36 +0,7  Zannini, Maximilian    89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
24,59 -1,6  Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.
24,66 +0,7  Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
25,40 +0,5  Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
25,95 +1,8  Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
26,35 +0,7  Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.


400 m Lauf          

50,78       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
52,63       Hettich, Nico          88 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 30.07.
52,76       Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 11.06.
52,90       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
55,68       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Nagold 23.04.
63,38       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
63,56       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
67,25       Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
71,88       Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


800 m Lauf          

 1:55,71    Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Schweinfurt 25.06.
 1:58,58    Hettich, Nico          88 Sportvg Feuerbach               Besigheim 27.07.
 2:03,47    Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ettlingen 04.06.
 2:06,98    Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Weinstadt 30.04.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:02,07    Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 10.04.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:14,06    Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers                Ulm 12.06.
 5:31,29    Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 5:33,07    Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 6:30,49    Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 6:33,36    Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


5000 m Lauf         

21:20,45    Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                Gundelfingen 23.04.


110 m Hürden 0.914m

18,99 +0,6  Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
19,63 +0,6  Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
20,83 +0,6  Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
21,86 +0,6  Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


400 m Hürden 0.840m

70,73       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 29.06.


2000 m Hindernis    

 6:21,38    Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Braunschweig 29.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

44,03       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                      Braunschweig 29.07.
             Kegler, M. 89; Bartel, B. 88                                                
             Cierpka, M. 88; Kuranyi, R. 89


Hochsprung          

 1,70       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
 1,56       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,48       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,36       Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,32       Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,60       Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 2,30       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 2,20       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 2,10       Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 6,62 -0,1  Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 20.07.
 5,36 +0,5  Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 5,21 -1,9  Notter, Stefan         88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 01.10.
 5,19 +0,7  Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 5,13 +0,1  Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,94 -0,2  Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 4,31 +0,4  Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Dreisprung          

13,18 -0,1  Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                         Ulm 11.06.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

 9,81       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
 9,13       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 9,06       Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 8,19       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 7,71       Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 6,99       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

21,13       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
18,50       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
16,46       Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
12,70       Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Speerwurf 700 g

39,32       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub               Ulm 11.06.
30,10       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
29,53       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
24,78       Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
19,68       Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Fünfkampf           

 2.010      Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
             13,27(-0.1)-5,19(+0.7)-9,13-1,56-63,56
 2.000      Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
             12,87(-0.1)-5,36(+0.5)-8,19-1,48-63,38
 1.556      Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
             13,37(-0.1)-4,31(+0.4)-9,06-1,32-67,25
 1.524      Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
             13,33(-0.1)-4,94(-0.2)-7,71-1,36-71,88


Zehnkampf           

 3.561      Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             12,87(-0.1)-5,36(+0.5)-8,19-1,48-63,38                            18.09.
             18,99(+0.6)-18,50-2,30-30,10-5:33,07     
 3.547      Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             13,27(-0.1)-5,19(+0.7)-9,13-1,56-63,56                            18.09.
             19,63(+0.6)-21,13-2,20-29,53-5:31,29     
 2.579      Bullinger, Julius      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             13,37(-0.1)-4,31(+0.4)-9,06-1,32-67,25                            18.09.
             20,83(+0.6)-16,46-2,10-24,78-6:33,36     
 2.454      Ziller, Philipp        89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             13,33(-0.1)-4,94(-0.2)-7,71-1,36-71,88                            18.09.
             21,86(+0.6)-12,70-2,60-19,68-6:30,49     


Zehnkampf           
Mannschaft

 9.687      LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 17.09/
             Leuz, T. 88 -3.561; Serbiné, T. 88 -3.547                          18.09.
             Bullinger, J. 89 -2.579



Anfang


Weibliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

12,82 +1,8  Thomae, Patrizia       88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
13,21 +0,8  Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 05.05.
13,26 +1,5  Schink, Karla          89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
13,29 +1,1  Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
13,33 +1,8  Thomae, Madeleine      89 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Murr 26.06.
13,50 -1,4  Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
13,60 +1,2  Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                  Bönnigheim 05.05.
14,42 -1,3  Vranos, Elisa          88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.


200 m Lauf          

26,41 +0,8  Thomae, Patrizia       88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 30.07.
30,20 -2,2  Sigloch, Stefanie      88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.


400 m Lauf          

63,55       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
64,17       Thomae, Madeleine      89 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 05.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:29,32    Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 2:40,08    Knoll, Vera            88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 30.07.
 2:52,92    Thomae, Madeleine      89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Weinstadt 30.04.
 2:58,44    Wiesner, Anke          89 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 30.07.


100 m Hürden 0.762m

17,56 +0,6  Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


1500 m Hindernis 0.762m

 5:54,84    Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                      Köngen 08.06.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

51,33       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                               Ulm 12.06.
             Dufa, J. 90; Thomae, M. 89                                                  
             Thomae, P. 88; Schink, K. 89
52,68       MTV Stuttgart                                                    Ulm 12.06.
             Dallinger, K. 90; Päusch, M. 90                                             
             Polychronidou, P. 88; Dallinger, M. 88


Hochsprung          

 1,40       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 11.09.
 1,34       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Weitsprung          

 4,82 +0,2  Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.05.
 4,81 +1,3  Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 4,71 +0,3  Polychronidou, Polina  88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.05.
 4,66 -1,4  Vranos, Elisa          88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.05.
 4,65 +0,4  Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 4,62 -1,0  Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 4,42 +0,6  Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 11.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,24       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 20.07.
 7,93       Geyer, Cassandra       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 14.05.
 6,64       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

24,47       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
21,01       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.


Vierkampf           

 1.962      Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
             17,56(+0.6)-1,34-6,64-13,61(+1.5)


Siebenkampf         

 2.740      Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             17,56(+0.6)-1,34-6,64-13,61(+1.5)                                 18.09.
             4,41(-1.6)-24,47-aufg.                        



Anfang


Schüler D

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 3.322      SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 25.09.
             Engfer, T. 97 -769; Göppert, F. 96 -766                                     
             Ehmann, J. 96 -763; Gulden, J. 97 -565                                      
             Baranski, L. 98 -459
 3.232      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 08.05.
             Ebinger, L. 96 -797; Topsis, R. 96 -703                                     
             Lindermayr, J. 96 -684; Glodek, K. 97 -555                                  
             Grimmelmann, S. 96 -493
 2.830      LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 25.09.
             Fischer, L. 96 -798; Rose, J. 97 -620                                       
             Kühnemann, C. 97 -502; Helble, N. 97 -461                                   
             Schlayer, P. 97 -449



Anfang


Schüler M 8

50 m Lauf           

 8,76       Klein, Terrell         97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,76       Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,85       Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,92       Glodek, Kai            97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,97       Mebert, Timm           97 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,3        Dachtler, Marvin       97 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
 9,66       Schomaker, Jonas       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,67       Vetter, Aurel          97 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
 9,78       Gulden, Johannes       97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,87       Schlayer, Paul         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.

10,00       Helble, Nicola Valen   97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
10,02       Rose, Joshua           97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
10,06       Kühnemann, Carl        97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
10,20       Baranski, Leonard      98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
10,30       Krämer, Paul           97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
10,39       Spahr, Alexander       97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
10,42       Mütchele, Moritz       97 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
10,48       Schaible, Kai          98 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
10,50       Kühneman, Carl         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
10,66       Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.

10,93       Fillips, Uwe           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 4:14,72    Baranski, Leonard      98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 4:29,80    Schlayer, Paul         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 4:30,56    Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,41       Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,24       Klein, Terrell         97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,21       Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,88       Glodek, Kai            97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,80       Mebert, Timm           97 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
 2,80       Rose, Joshua           97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,79       Schlayer, Paul         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,76       Helble, Nicola Valen   97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,76       Dachtler, Marvin       97 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
 2,70       Vetter, Aurel          97 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.

 2,58       Gulden, Johannes       97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,57       Kühnemann, Carl        97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,49       Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,43       Schaible, Kai          98 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,34       Baranski, Leonard      98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,28       Mütschele, Moritz      97 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,18       Spahr, Alexander       97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,11       Krämer, Paul           97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,06       Fillips, Uwe           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.


Schlagball 80g      

32,00       Mebert, Timm           97 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.06.
28,00       Klein, Terrell         97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
26,00       Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
26,00       Rose, Joshua           97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
23,00       Dachtler, Marvin       97 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 26.06.
23,00       Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
22,50       Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
22,50       Gulden, Johannes       97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
20,50       Vetter, Aurel          97 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
18,50       Glodek, Kai            97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.

17,50       Baranski, Leonard      98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
17,50       Kühnemann, Carl        97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
17,00       Schaible, Kai          98 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
16,50       Schlayer, Paul         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
15,00       Mütschele, Moritz      97 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
14,00       Krämer, Paul           97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
11,50       Helble, Nicola Valen   97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,00       Spahr, Alexander       97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 6,50       Fillips, Uwe           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.


Dreikampf           

   769      Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,76-3,36-23,00
   695      Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,13-2,83-26,00
   650      Mebert, Timm           97 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
             9,16-2,80-22,00
   620      Rose, Joshua           97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,02-2,80-26,00
   609h     Dachtler, Marvin       97 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
             9,3-2,76-21,50
   582      Vetter, Aurel          97 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
             9,67-2,70-20,50
   565      Gulden, Johannes       97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,78-2,55-22,00
   555      Glodek, Kai            97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,34-2,59-17,00
   502      Kühnemann, Carl        97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,06-2,57-17,50
   461      Helble, Nicola Valen   97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,00-2,76-11,50

   459      Baranski, Leonard      98 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,20-2,34-17,50
   449      Schlayer, Paul         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,25-2,71-12,50
   448      Schaible, Kai          98 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,48-2,43-17,00
   402      Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,66-2,17-17,50
   377      Krämer, Paul           97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,30-2,11-14,00
   280      Spahr, Alexander       97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,66-2,18-8,00
   243      Fillips, Uwe           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,93-2,06-6,50



Anfang


Schüler M 9

50 m Lauf           

 8,02       Ereme, Israel          96 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,15       Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,23       Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,25       Zaiß, Felix            96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,49       Fischer, Lars          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 8,49       Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,52       Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,55       Ehmann, Julien         96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,65       Topsis, Raphael        96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,73       Klinger, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.

 8,92       Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,92       Göppert, Frieder       96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,05       Staskewicz, Paul       96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,06       Reincke, Leif          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,13       Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,19       Kleinbub, Julius       96 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,28       Panik, Simon           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,39       Röder, Jonas           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,52       Lindner, Nico          96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,62       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.

 9,63       Souleimetzidis, Wasili 96 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,71       Kocagöz, Kaya          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:39,06    Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3:48,30    Staskewiz, Paul        96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:52,10    Ehmann, Julien         96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:53,10    Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3:54,26    Göppert, Frieder       96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 4:04,45    Klinger, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 4:05,94    Lindner, Nico          96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 29.05.


Weitsprung          

 3,61       Emre, Israel           96 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,52       Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,51       Zaiß, Felix            96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,46       Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,44       Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,29       Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,22       Staskewicz, Paul       96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,18       Göppert, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,18       Klinger, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,16       Kleinbub, Julius       96 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.

 3,13       Göppert, Frieder       96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,06       Lindner, Nico          96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,04       Reincke, Leif          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,03       Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,00       Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,00       Ehmann, Julien         96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,97       Röder, Jonas           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,92       Topsis, Raphael        96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,85       Panik, Simon           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,81       Kocagöz, Kaya          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

 2,54       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,49       Souleimetzidis, Wasili 96 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.


Schlagball 80g      

36,50       Zaiß, Felix            96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
32,50       Lindner, Nico          96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 29.05.
32,50       Ereme, Israel          96 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
30,00       Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
30,00       Topsis, Raphael        96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
30,00       Kleinbub, Julius       96 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
29,50       Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.06.
27,50       Göppert, Frieder       96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
27,00       Klinger, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
27,00       Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.

27,00       Staskewicz, Paul       96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
26,00       Kocagöz, Kaya          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
25,50       Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.05.
25,00       Ehmann, Julien         96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
24,50       Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart               Ostfildern 01.05.
22,00       Souleimetzidis, Wasili 96 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
21,50       Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
20,50       Röder, Jonas           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
20,00       Panik, Simon           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
16,00       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.


Dreikampf           

   863      Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,49-3,43-29,50
   798      Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,23-2,98-25,50
   797      Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,47-3,28-24,00
   777      Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,61-3,42-21,50
   766      Göppert, Frieder       96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,93-3,13-27,50
   763      Ehmann, Julien         96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,55-3,00-25,00
   762      Staskewicz, Paul       96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,05-3,22-27,00
   749      Topsis, Raphael        96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
             8,90-2,83-30,00
   726      Klinger, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,73-2,86-25,00
   703      Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart               Ostfildern 01.05.
             8,98-2,89-24,50

   600      Panik, Simon           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,38-2,78-19,00
   493      Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,67-2,46-15,50
   480      Souleimetzidis, Wasili 96 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,92-2,35-17,50



Anfang


Schüler C

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 3.912      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 08.05.
             Sass, A. 94 -877; Hils, S. 95 -837                                          
             Büttner, M. 95 -798; Schmidt, D. 94 -789                                    
             Fotakis, F. 95 -611


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 4.572      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 08.05.
             Sass, A. 94 -1.172; Hils, S. 95 -1.084                                      
             Schmidt, D. 94 -1.012; Büttner, M. 95 -798                                  
             Schlünz, D. 94 -506



Anfang


Schüler M 10

50 m Lauf           

 7,87       Zeeb, Marc-Auel        95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,14       Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,27       Büttner, Marco         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,31       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,40       Bengel, Alexander      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,47       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,49       Hils, Steffen          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,49       Grund, Dominik         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Köngen 24.09.
 8,51       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,67       Seehofer, Paul         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

 8,75       Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,75       Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,76       Mendel, Lukas          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Köngen 24.09.
 8,78       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 8,82       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,83       Haaßengier, Vincent    95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,87       Pfister, Jonathan      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,97       Deitermann, Florian    95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,11       Fotakis, Fotios        95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,39       Frank, Moritz          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.

 9,40       Durst, Kai             95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,76       Schwarz, Luca          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:41,59    Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 4:01,60    Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 10.04.
 4:03,20    Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
 4:12,40    Durst, Kai             95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
 4:19,72    Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 4:23,74    Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 4:32,56    Frank, Moritz          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,15       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,05       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,04       Büttner, Marco         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
 1,04       Grund, Dominik         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
  ,96       Mendel, Lukas          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.


Weitsprung          

 3,80       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,74       Büttner, Marco         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
 3,60       Bengel, Alexander      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,57       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,53       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,52       Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,52       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,45       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 3,43       Hils, Steffen          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,41       Grund, Dominik         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.

 3,31       Mendel, Lukas          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
 3,29       Seehofer, Paul         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,20       Haaßengier, Vincent    95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,19       Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,18       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,14       Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,10       Deitermann, Florian    95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,04       Pfister, Jonathan      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,98       Fotakis, Fotios        95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,80       Durst, Kai             95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.


Schlagball 80g      

39,50       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
37,50       Grund, Dominik         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Köngen 24.09.
35,50       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
31,50       Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 26.06.
31,50       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
30,50       Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
30,00       Seehofer, Paul         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
30,00       Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
29,50       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
29,00       Bengel, Alexander      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.

28,00       Büttner, Marco         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
27,00       Fotakis, Fotios        95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
26,50       Hils, Steffen          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Osfildern 01.05.
26,00       Mendel, Lukas          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Köngen 24.09.
26,00       Haaßengier, Vincent    95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
24,00       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
22,50       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
21,00       Deitermann, Florian    95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
20,50       Pfister, Jonathan      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
19,00       Durst, Kai             95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.

13,50       Schwarz, Luca          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


Dreikampf           

   920      Grund, Dominik         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Köngen 24.09.
             8,49-3,38-37,50
   898      Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,31-3,57-29,50
   882h     Büttner, Marco         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             8,3-3,74-28,00
   868      Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
             8,33-3,48-27,50
   850      Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,51-3,45-28,00
   837      Hils, Steffen          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,49-3,43-26,50
   795      Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,18-3,05-35,00
   771      Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
             9,06-3,10-30,00
   756h     Mendel, Lukas          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             8,7-3,31-24,00
   611      Fotakis, Fotios        95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,43-2,60-23,00

   505      Durst, Kai             95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,77-2,68-14,50


Vierkampf           

 1.112h     Grund, Dominik         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             8,6-3,41-1,04-37,50
 1.105h     Büttner, Marco         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             8,3-3,74-1,04-28,00
 1.084      Hils, Steffen          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,49-3,43-1,08-26,50
 1.073      Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,51-3,45-1,04-28,00
   929h     Mendel, Lukas          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             8,7-3,31-,96-24,00



Anfang


Schüler M 11

50 m Lauf           

 7,44       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 7,65       Frimpong, Kwabena      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 7,68       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 7,91       Mader, Sascha          94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,06       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,15       Schell, Christoph      94 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,24       Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,29       Viakowski, Timmie      94 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 8,30       Glauner, Moritz        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,38       Fronk, Jakob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

 8,40       Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,59       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,69       Zwirn, Aron            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,70       Finkbeiner, Marcel     94 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
 8,85       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,93       Kleinbub, Vincent      94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,06       Fischer, Joan Niklas   94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,16       Motschiedler, Nick     94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,0        Herlan, Dominique      94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
 9,30       Souleimetzidis, Akis   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.

 9,32       Berger, Max            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,5        Schnell, Jakob         94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
10,61       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:33,18    Fronk, Jakob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:40,08    Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:53,62    Mader, Sascha          94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 4:00,20    Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 4:02,88    Glauner, Moritz        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 4:13,23    Finkbeiner, Marcel     94 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
 4:54,82    Fischer, Joan Niklas   94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


Hochsprung          

 1,44       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,21       Mader, Sascha          94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,16       Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,10       Berger, Max            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,10       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,10       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,05       Souleimetzidis, Akis   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.


Weitsprung          

 4,32       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 4,25       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 4,13       Mader, Sascha          94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 4,02       Frimpong, Kwabena      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,87       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,67       Souleimetzidis, Akis   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,65       Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,62       Schell, Christoph      94 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,57       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,56       Kleinbub, Vincent      94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.

 3,55       Herlan, Dominique      94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
 3,40       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,33       Finkbeiner, Marcel     94 TV Plieningen                   Notzingen 10.07.
 3,30       Glauner, Moritz        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,26       Viakowski, Timmie      94 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,20       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,20       Motschiedler, Nick     94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,14       Fischer, Joan Niklas   94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,12       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,10       Schnell, Jakob         94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.

 3,05       Zwirn, Aron            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.


Schlagball 80g      

43,00       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
43,00       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
40,00       Mader, Sascha          94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
37,50       Frimpong, Kwabena      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
36,50       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 24.04.
36,00       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
35,00       Herlan, Dominique      94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
34,00       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
33,50       Schell, Christoph      94 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 24.04.
32,50       Glauner, Moritz        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.

30,50       Motschiedler, Nick     94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.09.
29,00       Souleimetzidis, Akis   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
28,00       Berger, Max            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
27,00       Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
27,00       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
26,50       Zwirn, Aron            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
25,00       Finkbeiner, Marcel     94 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
25,00       Kleinbub, Vincent      94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
24,00       Viakowski, Timmie      94 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.
23,50       Schnell, Jakob         94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.

23,00       Fischer, Joan Niklas   94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
22,50       Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
20,50       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.


Dreikampf           

 1.069      Frimpong, Kwabena      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             7,82-4,02-37,50
 1.056      Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,06-3,87-42,00
   899      Schell, Christoph      94 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,15-3,62-27,00
   877      Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,40-3,65-27,00
   852h     Herlan, Dominique      94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
             9,0-3,55-35,00
   814      Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,90-3,57-26,50
   789      Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,85-2,97-32,00
   749h     Finkbeiner, Marcel     94 TV Plieningen                   Notzingen 10.07.
             8,6-3,33-22,00
   730      Souleimetzidis, Akis   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,30-3,67-20,00
   658h     Schnell, Jakob         94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
             9,5-3,10-23,50

   506      Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,24-o.L.-22,50


Vierkampf           

 1.514      Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             7,44-4,17-1,44-29,00
 1.172      Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,40-3,65-1,16-27,00
 1.012      Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,90-3,57-1,00-26,50
 1.012      Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,85-2,97-1,04-32,00
   953      Souleimetzidis, Akis   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,30-3,67-1,04-20,00
   506      Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,24-o.L.-aufg.-22,50



Anfang


Schüler B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

40,74       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Nufringen 10.06.
             Krüger, P. 92; Sawatzki, Y. 92                                              
             Szaszak, M. 93; Dunz, S. 92
42,52       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 26.06.
             Wolf, K. 92; Mader, D. 92                                                   
             Frank, P. 92; Wiedersich, F. 92
43,94       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 26.06.
             Schöneck, P. 93; Feszler, M. 93                                             
             Wollensak, M. 92; Achberger, A. 93
47,15       SV Rot Stuttgart II                                        Stuttgart 26.06.
             Kühner, D. 93; Schreiter, F. 93                                             
             Grabisch, T. 92; Thauakkumar, S. 93
48,62       Polizei SV Stuttgart II                                    Stuttgart 26.06.
             Amft, F. 93; Sadikovic, M. 93                                               
             Oberbach, F. 93; Schmidt, A. 92


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

10:02,76    Polizei SV Stuttgart                                        Eppingen 05.05.
             Wolf, K. 92; Frank, P. 92                                                   
             Wiedersich, F. 92
10:54,75    SV Rot Stuttgart                                            Eppingen 05.05.
             Feszler, M. 93; Kühner, D. 93                                               
             Wollensak, M. 92
11:47,52    LAC Degerloch                                              Nufringen 10.06.
             Reinboth-Kahnt, J. 93; Blum, R. 93                                          
             Haug, M. 93


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.946      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                            Calw 09.07.
             Wolf, K. 92 -1.675; Mader, D. 92 -1.673                                     
             Wiedersich, F. 92 -1.610; Schmidt, A. 92 -1.539                             
             Frank, P. 92 -1.449
 7.727      VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 08.05.
             Dunz, S. 92 -1.741; Krüger, P. 93 -1.607                                    
             Sawatzki, Y. 92 -1.585; Stölzel, D. 93 -1.430                               
             Szaszak, M. 93 -1.364
 5.799      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 08.05.
             Wollensak, M. 92 -1.549; Schöneck, P. 93 -1.337                             
             Feszler, M. 93 -1.130; Achberger, A. 93 -934                                
             Schreiter, F. 93 -849



Anfang


Schüler M 12

75 m Lauf           

10,62       Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
11,02       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
11,06       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
11,13       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
11,23       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
11,26       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
11,30       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
11,37       Simon, Julius          93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
11,40       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
11,42       Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.

11,54       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
11,54       Eisele, Julian         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
11,65       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
11,66       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
11,81       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
11,89       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
11,93       Dallinger, Rupert      93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
12,12       Reinboth-Kahnt, Julius 93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
12,33       Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
12,47       Schreiter, Franz       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.

12,55       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
12,58       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
12,58       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
12,71       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
12,94       Winhard, Nicolas       93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
13,14       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
13,49       Seeger, Maximilian     93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
14,61       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
15,00       Durst, Jan             93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:21,13    Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                     Uhingen 02.10.
 3:24,89    Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:34,23    Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            Uhingen 02.10.
 3:42,52    Reinboth-Kahnt, Julius 93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:43,92    Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
 3:45,46    Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:50,01    Winhard, Nicolas       93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:53,24    Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 4:03,89    Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 4:54,45    Seeger, Maximilian     93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:26,42    Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 15.05.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

12,00       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
12,61       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 02.10.


Hochsprung          

 1,48       Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
 1,30       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,28       Simon, Julius          93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,24       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,24       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,20       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,20       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,16       Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,16       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,16       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.

 1,15       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,15       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,12       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,08       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,85       Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
 4,20       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 4,12       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,11       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,08       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,03       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,91       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,90       Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 3,88       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,85       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.

 3,83       Eisele, Julian         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,80       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,79       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,65       Dallinger, Rupert      93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,63       Simon, Julius          93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,56       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 3,54       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,45       Winhard, Nicolas       93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,38       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,33       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

 3,32       Reinboth-Kahnt, Julius 93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,30       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,24       Schreiter, Franz       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,14       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,13       Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,11       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,08       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,05       Seeger, Maximilian     93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 2,67       Durst, Jan             93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 8,08       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 6,96       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                     Uhingen 02.10.
 6,40       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
 6,15       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 5,87       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.


Diskuswurf 750 g

17,80       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

25,20       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                     Uhingen 02.10.
22,92       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.


Ballwurf 200g       

44,50       Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
36,50       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
36,00       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
36,00       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
35,50       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
34,00       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
32,50       Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
32,00       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
32,00       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
31,50       Schreiter, Franz       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.

30,50       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
30,00       Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
29,00       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
29,00       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
28,50       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
28,50       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
27,50       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
24,50       Simon, Julius          93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
20,00       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
19,50       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.


Vierkampf           

 1.776      Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
             10,62-4,85-1,48-44,50
 1.430      Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,06-4,12-1,16-36,50
 1.399      Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,54-3,88-1,24-35,50
 1.395      Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,25-4,03-1,24-29,00
 1.364      Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,48-4,11-1,16-32,50
 1.343      Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,13-4,08-1,12-29,00
 1.337      Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,65-3,70-1,24-31,00
 1.335      Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             11,55-4,03-1,20-27,50
 1.324      Simon, Julius          93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,37-3,63-1,28-24,50
 1.294      Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             11,81-3,90-1,16-30,00

 1.230      Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,81-3,65-1,12-28,50
 1.188      Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             11,56-3,75-1,12-19,50
 1.185      Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             12,71-3,56-1,12-33,00
 1.130      Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             12,00-3,51-1,08-23,00
   934      Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,59-3,39-o.L.-27,00
   849      Schreiter, Franz       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             12,47-3,11-o.L.-29,50
   751      Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,26-2,78-o.L.-29,50
   742      Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             12,90-3,11-aufg.-20,00



Anfang


Schüler M 13

75 m Lauf           

10,00       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 29.05.
10,42       Emhardt, Oliver        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
10,43       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
10,47       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
10,52       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
10,81       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
10,81       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
10,87       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
10,89       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
11,00       Dallinger, Nikolaus    92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.

11,08       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
11,11       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
11,17       Blocher, Benjamin      92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
11,35       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
11,43       Khelifa, Bisrat        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
11,46       Röder, Dominic         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
11,58       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
11,83       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
11,84       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
11,85       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.

11,86       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
11,96       Kobe, Konstantin       92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:12,11    Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:19,38    Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:29,14    Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:29,91    Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:36,97    Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:39,03    Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:39,30    Blocher, Benjamin      92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:42,89    Khelifa, Bisrat        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:42,98    Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:45,38    Röder, Dominic         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.

 3:59,92    Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 24.04.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,52       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 02.10.
10,78       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
11,21       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
11,70       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,48       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
 1,45       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,44       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
 1,41       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,40       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,36       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,36       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
 1,33       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,32       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,30       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

 1,30       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,25       Röder, Dominic         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,25       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,24       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
 1,15       Kobe, Konstantin       92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,12       Khelifa, Bisrat        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,08       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,40       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,30       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,54       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Tübingen 30.04.
 4,66       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,66       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
 4,52       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
 4,44       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 4,26       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,19       Emhardt, Oliver        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,17       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
 4,14       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 4,11       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.

 4,10       Blocher, Benjamin      92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,00       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,98       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,95       Röder, Dominic         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,93       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,92       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,85       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,79       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,77       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,73       Dallinger, Nikolaus    92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.

 3,68       Khelifa, Bisrat        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,05       Kobe, Konstantin       92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 9,35       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
 9,29       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,93       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,85       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,58       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,46       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.
 7,83       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 7,73       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 7,15       Dallinger, Nikolaus    92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 6,40       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

 6,40       Kobe, Konstantin       92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.


Diskuswurf 750 g

26,09       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
20,96       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
20,81       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

31,44       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
26,47       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
22,26       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.


Ballwurf 200g       

46,50       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
46,00       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Maulbronn 04.06.
43,00       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
39,00       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
38,50       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
38,50       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
38,00       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
37,00       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
36,50       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
36,50       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 26.06.

35,00       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
34,50       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
33,00       Kobe, Konstantin       92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
29,50       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
28,50       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
28,00       Khelifa, Bisrat        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.


Vierkampf           

 1.806      Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
             10,47-5,17-1,48-41,50
 1.675      Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
             10,81-4,17-1,44-46,50
 1.673      Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
             10,87-4,66-1,44-38,50
 1.650      Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,59-4,66-1,32-40,50
 1.589      Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 18.06.
             10,56-4,36-1,36-32,50
 1.549      Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,09-4,26-1,32-39,00
 1.539      Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
             11,03-4,05-1,36-37,00
 1.524      Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,89-3,93-1,36-35,00
 1.449      Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart                 Calw 09.07.
             10,77-4,08-1,24-29,50
 1.383      Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,85-3,80-1,24-38,50

 1.268      Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,97-3,32-1,16-38,00
 1.235      Khelifa, Bisrat        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,43-3,46-1,12-28,00
 1.189      Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,83-3,52-1,08-28,50
 1.176      Kobe, Konstantin       92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,96-3,05-1,12-33,00



Anfang


Schüler A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

52,04       SV Rot Stuttgart                                              Köngen 24.09.
             Wollensak, M. 92; Kühner, Y. 91                                             
             Schütz, M. 90; Grimmelmann, C. 91


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

 9:24,47    SV Rot Stuttgart                                            Eppingen 05.05.
             Grimmelmann, C. 91; Kühner, Y. 91                                           
             Schütz, M. 90
 9:46,17    Polizei SV Stuttgart                                        Eppingen 05.05.
             Staniczek, N. 91; Kemmler, R. 91                                            
             Oberbach, U. 91


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.260      LAC Degerloch                                             Ostelsheim 05.05.
             Bullinger, P. 91 -1.665; Wilhelm, J. 90 -1.560                              
             Haug, J. 91 -1.482; Schneider, J. 91 -1.363                                 
             Kronenberger, J. 91 -1.190



Anfang


Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf          

12,87       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
12,91       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
12,94       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
13,11       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
13,17       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
13,17       Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
13,18       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
13,48       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
14,03       Schreiyäck, Markus     91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
14,21       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.

14,27       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
14,77       Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
15,32       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
15,71       Kronenberger, Jan      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.


300 m Lauf          

43,86       Müller, Andreas        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.09.
44,50       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
44,92       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
45,42       Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
48,69       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:59,55    Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart              Uhingen 02.10.
 3:10,20    Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:11,7     Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 3:23,08    Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:23,54    Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
 3:26,82    Merkle, Simon          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:28,76    Martin, Carlo          91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:37,55    Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

12,82       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
14,06       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
14,33 +0,3  Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,50       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,50       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 1,50       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
 1,48       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 1,45       Schreiyäck, Markus     91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 1,40       Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,36       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,32       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,28       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,24       Kronenberger, Jan      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.

 1,24       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,20       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,40       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,17       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,86       Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,79       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,69       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,61       Schreiyäck, Markus     91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,60       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,52       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,38       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
 3,88       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,79       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.

 3,43       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 3,27       Kronenberger, Jan      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

 9,44       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,22       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,01       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen            Neckartenzlingen 17.09.
 8,54       Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,53       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,47       Schreiyäck, Markus     91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 7,80       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
 7,13       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 7,04       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 6,43       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.

 6,23       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 5,54       Kronenberger, Jan      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

26,00       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
23,48       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                     Uhingen 02.10.
22,59       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
18,48       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

26,44       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
25,23       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
23,45       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
22,57       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
18,21       Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Vierkampf           

 1.782      Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen            Neckartenzlingen 17.09.
             13,23-4,60-1,40-9,01
 1.760      Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,43-4,69-1,44-8,23
 1.736      Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,20-4,60-1,40-7,96
 1.674      Schreiyäck, Markus     91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,03-4,61-1,36-8,47
 1.665      Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             13,54-4,33-1,36-8,12
 1.662      Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,39-4,52-1,36-7,38
 1.523      Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,34-4,36-1,24-6,23
 1.482      Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             14,23-4,21-1,28-6,67
 1.363      Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             14,27-3,43-1,20-7,04
 1.356      Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             15,32-3,67-1,32-6,43

 1.190      Kronenberger, Jan      91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             15,71-3,27-1,24-5,54


Achtkampf           

 3.336      Bullinger, Paul        91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             14,33(+0.3)-4,91(+0.0)-8,25-1,44                                  18.09.
             18,48-2,40-18,21-3:37,55                       



Anfang


Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf          

12,23       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 17.07.
12,39       Shamailov, Zalman      90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
12,97       Hildebrand, Niklas     90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
13,36       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
13,58       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
13,90       Bleistein, Clemens     90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 17.07.
15,21       Kaleta, Jakub          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.


300 m Lauf          

45,99       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
46,30       Bleistein, Clemens     90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 29.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:51,09    Hermi, Fouad           90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 10.07.
 2:55,67    Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            Uhingen 02.10.
 2:56,14    Bleistein, Clemens     90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 17.07.
 3:12,51    Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
 3:30,40    Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

15,41       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.


300 m Hürden 0.840m

51,45       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 14.05.


Hochsprung          

 1,60       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,55       Passow, Daniel         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 1,48       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
 1,40       Shamailov, Zalman      90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,40       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,80       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,34       Passow, Daniel         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 5,14       Hildebrand, Niklas     90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 5,11       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,74       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,52 -0,5  Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 4,47       Shamailov, Zalman      90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,18       Kaleta, Jakub          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 29.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,52       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 02.10.
10,17       Shamailov, Zalman      90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 9,47       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 17.07.
 9,12       Krämer, Anton          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 7,84       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

28,63       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 02.10.
21,93       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

27,33       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
26,95       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.


Vierkampf           

 1.929      Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
             12,69-4,79-1,56-8,95
 1.819      Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,39-4,74-1,44-9,36
 1.755      Shamailov, Zalman      90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,06-4,47-1,40-8,41
 1.560      Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             13,95-4,13-1,36-7,09


Achtkampf           

 3.267      Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             15,74(+0.3)-4,52(-0.5)-7,84-1,40                                  18.09.
             21,93-1,80-27,33-3:30,40                       



Anfang


Schülerinnen D

4 x 50 m Staffel    

34,04       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.06.
             Pinocy, E. 96; Kühnemann, I. 96                                             
             Oeder, E. 98; Frey, A. 97


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 4.697      LAC Degerloch I                                            Stuttgart 25.09.
             Haug, I. 96 -996; Oeder, E. 98 -956                                         
             Kühnemann, I. 96 -947; Schönberger, J. 96 -942                              
             Frey, A. 97 -856
 3.274      LAC Degerloch II                                           Stuttgart 25.09.
             Lauster, I. 96 -801; Kundt, J. 98 -677                                      
             Zimmermann, H. 97 -611; Basile, R. 96 -599                                  
             Wiedenmann, K. 98 -586
 3.095      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 08.05.
             Schreiter, R. 97 -688; Alilou, S. 96 -685                                   
             Dammann, S. 96 -625; Mahari, D. 96 -554                                     
             Ebinger, M. 98 -543



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 8

50 m Lauf           

 8,77       Frey, Ann-Kathrin      97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,00       Lomb, Birte            97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,00       Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,16       Günter, Pia            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,19       Braun, Majbritt        98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,41       Blank, Larissa         97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,48       Schaal, Lena           97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,54       Hummel, Esther         97 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,60       Kundt, Julia           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,69       Schreiter, Rebekka     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.

 9,79       Ebinger, Mia           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,88       Wiedenmann, Kathrin    97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
10,09       Zimmermann, Hannah     97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
10,20       Haasis, Julia          98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
10,27       Amft, Katrin           97 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
10,62       Bracone, Laura         97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
10,83       Basile, Carla          98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.


800 m Lauf          

 3:05,54    Lomb, Birte            97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:12,85    Frey, Ann-Kathrin      97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:24,53    Zimmermann, Hannah     97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:31,87    Wiedenmann, Kathrin    97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:34,24    Kundt, Julia           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.


2000 m Lauf         

 9:20,73    Haasis, Julia          98 SV Rot Stuttgart         Königsbach-Stein 08.10.


Weitsprung          

 3,41       Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,09       Frey, Ann-Kathrin      97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,90       Hummel, Esther         97 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,85       Günter, Pia            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,82       Lomb, Birte            97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,70       Schaal, Lena           97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,62       Blank, Larissa         97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,60       Zimmermann, Hannah     97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,59       Schreiter, Rebekka     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,44       Haasis, Julia          98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.

 2,44       Wiedenmann, Kathrin    97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,43       Kundt, Julia           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,42       Amft, Katrin           97 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,35       Ebinger, Mia           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,33       Basile, Carla          98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,93       Bracone, Laura         97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,85       Braun, Majbritt        98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.


Schlagball 80g      

22,00       Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
16,50       Kundt, Julia           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
16,00       Frey, Ann-Kathrin      97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
15,50       Günter, Pia            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
15,00       Schreiter, Rebekka     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
15,00       Blank, Larissa         97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
13,50       Schaal, Lena           97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
12,50       Haasis, Julia          98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Notzingen 10.07.
12,00       Zimmermann, Hannah     97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
11,00       Wiedenmann, Kathrin    97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.

10,50       Hummel, Esther         97 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
10,50       Amft, Katrin           97 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
10,00       Lomb, Birte            97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,50       Basile, Carla          98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,00       Ebinger, Mia           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,00       Braun, Majbritt        98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 7,50       Bracone, Laura         97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.


Dreikampf           

   956      Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,00-3,41-22,00
   856      Frey, Ann-Kathrin      97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,77-3,09-16,00
   700      Lomb, Birte            97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,00-2,82-10,00
   688      Schreiter, Rebekka     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,69-2,59-15,00
   677      Kundt, Julia           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,60-2,43-15,50
   671      Günter, Pia            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,16-2,66-10,50
   670      Schaal, Lena           97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,75-2,66-13,50
   668      Blank, Larissa         97 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,41-2,62-12,00
   611      Zimmermann, Hannah     97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,09-2,60-12,00
   594      Hummel, Esther         97 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,71-2,65-9,00

   586      Wiedenmann, Kathrin    97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,88-2,44-11,00
   543      Ebinger, Mia           98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,79-2,35-9,00
   527h     Haasis, Julia          98 SV Rot Stuttgart                Notzingen 10.07.
             10,3-2,21-12,50
   475      Basile, Carla          98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,83-2,33-9,50
   383      Bracone, Laura         97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,62-1,93-7,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 9

50 m Lauf           

 8,13       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,36       Anderer, Lisa          96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,53       Jost, Celine           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,55       Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,70       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,79       Lutz, Daniela          96 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,88       Hertkorn, Sara Jane    96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 8,92       Heim-Ohmayer, Marlene  96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,93       Alilou, Sarra          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,05       Heim-Ohmayer, Marleen  96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.

 9,09       Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,10       Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,12       Kühnemann, India       96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,20       Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 9,25       Thormählen, Luise      96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,1        Heinle, Vivian         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
 9,36       Lauster, Isabelle      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,51       Röhl, Hannah           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,55       Beer, Lisa             96 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 9,62       Fiedler, Sophie        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.

 9,75       Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,83       Wensky, Leslie         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,88       Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,90       Dammann, Sahra         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
10,10       Schwarz, Svenja        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
10,45       Basile, Rosa           96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
10,4        Dujmic, Lucia          96 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.


800 m Lauf          

 3:01,41    Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:08,88    Kühnemann, India       96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:31,55    Lauster, Isabelle      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:33,90    Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3:38,64    Lutz, Daniela          96 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 29.05.


Weitsprung          

 3,74       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 14.05.
 3,57       Anderer, Lisa          96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,48       Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,31       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,17       Heim-Ohmayer, Marlene  96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,17       Lutz, Daniela          96 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,13       Kühnemann, India       96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,11       Heinle, Vivian         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
 3,09       Lauster, Isabelle      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,06       Alilou, Sarra          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.

 3,04       Jost, Celine           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,94       Hertkorn, Sara Jane    96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 2,93       Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 2,90       Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,82       Beer, Lisa             96 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 2,72       Fiedler, Sophie        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,63       Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,62       Heim-Ohmayer, Marleen  96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,61       Dammann, Sahra         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
 2,60       Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 2,59       Röhl, Hannah           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,56       Thormählen, Luise      96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,52       Wensky, Leslie         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,48       Basile, Rosa           96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,38       Dujmic, Lucia          96 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
 2,34       Schwarz, Senja         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 2,24       Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.


Schlagball 80g      

26,00       Kühnemann, India       96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
25,00       Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
24,50       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
21,00       Jost, Celine           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
20,50       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
18,50       Wensky, Leslie         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
18,00       Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
18,00       Fiedler, Sophie        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
18,00       Beer, Lisa             96 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
18,00       Heim-Ohmayer, Marleen  96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.

17,50       Lutz, Daniela          96 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 29.05.
17,50       Anderer, Lisa          96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
17,50       Alilou, Sarra          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
17,50       Dammann, Sahra         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
16,50       Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
16,00       Heim-Ohmayer, Marlene  96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
16,00       Lauster, Isabelle      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
15,50       Röhl, Hannah           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
15,00       Heinle, Vivian         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
14,50       Hertkorn, Sara Jane    96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

14,00       Basile, Rosa           96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
14,00       Dujmic, Lucia          96 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
12,00       Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
12,00       Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
11,00       Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
11,00       Schwarz, Svenja        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
11,00       Thormählen, Luise      96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


Dreikampf           

 1.025      Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,14-3,56-19,00
   996      Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,55-3,48-21,00
   982      Anderer, Lisa          96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,36-3,57-17,50
   947      Kühnemann, India       96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,12-3,13-25,50
   942      Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,70-2,88-24,50
   939      Jost, Celine           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             8,53-3,04-21,00
   816h     Alilou, Sarra          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             9,1-3,03-17,50
   801      Lauster, Isabelle      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,36-3,09-16,00
   791h     Heinle, Vivian         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             9,1-3,11-15,00
   789      Heim-Ohmayer, Marleen  96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
             9,05-2,62-18,00

   774      Beer, Lisa             96 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
             9,55-2,82-18,00
   725      Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,09-2,82-12,00
   696      Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,10-2,63-12,00
   684h     Dammann, Sahra         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Gerlingen 01.10.
             10,0-2,61-17,50
   599      Basile, Rosa           96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
             10,45-2,48-14,00
   570h     Dujmic, Lucia          96 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
             10,4-2,38-14,00
   554      Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,88-2,24-11,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

30,53       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.06.
             Wein, R. 94; Bauer, M. 94                                                   
             Stihler, V. 94; Fischer, L. 95
31,33       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 26.06.
             Striedinger, V. 94; Szaszak, B. 94                                          
             Kloiber, S. 94; Koegel, J. 95
32,60       SV Rot Stuttgart                                              Köngen 24.09.
             Schadenberger, L. 95; Müller, J. 94                                         
             Baur, F. 95; Haasis, K. 95
36,18       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.06.
             Schwarz, K. 94; Quiceno-Mainka, V. 95                                       
             Schöneberger, J. 96; Richter, V. 94


3 x 800 m Staffel   

 9:22,06    VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Nufringen 10.06.
             Striedinger, V. 94; Kloiber, S. 94                                          
             Koegel, J. 95


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 5.083      VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 08.05.
             Kloiber, S. 94 -1.111; Koegel, J. 95 -1.088                                 
             Müller, C. 94 -1.000; Szaszak, B. 94 -944                                   
             Striedinger, V. 94 -940
 4.641      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 08.05.
             Baur, F. 95 -1.059; Müller, J. 94 -993                                      
             Haasis, K. 95 -959; Schadenberger, L. 95 -834                               
             Andrews, T. 95 -796
 4.546      LAC Degerloch                                             Ostelsheim 05.05.
             Heitmann, L. 94 -1.042; Fischer, L. 95 -1.005                               
             Junge, D. 95 -904; Wein, R. 94 -894                                         
             Bucher, A. 94 -701
 4.301      MTV Stuttgart                                              Stuttgart 08.05.
             Ajdin, E. 94 -1.044; Tegonikou, G. 95 -915                                  
             Buttermann, J. 95 -861; Dillmann, S. 95 -817                                
             Wörner, J. 95 -664



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 10

50 m Lauf           

 7,76       Fischer, Laura         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,02       Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,05       Höfer, Marie           95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,25       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,26       Grabisch, Laura        95 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,43       Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,44       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,46       Thomé, Aileen          95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,56       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,61       Riedel, Marlen         95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 8,72       Bohlenz, Katharina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,78       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,82       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,83       Tegonikou, Georgia     95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,92       Buttermann, Julia      95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,95       Dillmann, Sophia       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,98       Weller, Christine      95 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
 8,99       Geohlich, Amelie       95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,02       Andrews, Tracy         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,08       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.

 9,16       Mütschele, Pauline     95 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,24       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 9,29       Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 9,55       Lorenz, Cosima         95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 9,68       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,84       Schmid, Lisa           95 TV Plieningen                   Osfildern 01.05.
 9,86       Wörner, Josefin        95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:55,03    Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.05.
 2:56,76    Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 2:59,19    Thomé, Aileen          95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:06,29    Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:08,70    Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:14,23    Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:18,38    Buttermann, Julia      95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:18,40    Dillmann, Sophia       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.


2000 m Lauf         

 8:13,90    Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart         Königsbach-Stein 08.10.
 8:41,10    Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 15.05.


Hochsprung          

 1,19       Fischer, Laura         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,16       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
 1,15       Höfer, Marie           95 TV Plieningen                  Ostfildern 01.05.
 1,08       Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
 1,05       Geohlich, Amelie       95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,04       Hummel, Nicole         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
  ,88       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.


Weitsprung          

 3,95       Fischer, Laura         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,91       Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,73       Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
 3,62       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,50       Höfer, Marie           95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,40       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 14.05.
 3,35       Thomé, Aileen          95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,28       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,25       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,23       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 3,21       Buttermann, Julia      95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,20       Andrews, Tracy         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,15       Tegonikou, Georgia     95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,14       Dillmann, Sophia       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,13       Weller, Christine      95 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
 3,10       Bader, Mona            95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,05       Mütschele, Pauline     95 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,03       Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,02       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,00       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.

 2,96       Bohlenz, Katharina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 2,95       Riedel, Marlen         95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 2,92       Schmid, Lisa           95 TV Plieningen                   Osfildern 01.05.
 2,85       Wörner, Josefin        95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,84       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 2,84       Grabisch, Laura        95 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,67       Lorenz, Cosima         95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,64       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.


Schlagball 80g      

35,50       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
33,50       Thomé, Aileen          95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.06.
28,50       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
28,00       Tegonikou, Georgia     95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
25,00       Dillmann, Sophia       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.09.
24,50       Riedel, Marlen         95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.
24,00       Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
23,50       Buttermann, Julia      95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
23,00       Mütschele, Pauline     95 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
23,00       Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.

22,50       Quniceno-Maink, Vaness 95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
22,00       Fischer, Laura         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
22,00       Andrews, Tracy         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
21,50       Höfer, Marie           95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 24.04.
21,50       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Köngen 24.09.
21,00       Bohlenz, Katharina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
20,50       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
20,00       Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
19,50       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 29.05.
18,50       Wörner, Josefin        95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.

17,00       Weller, Christine      95 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
17,00       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
17,00       Grabisch, Laura        95 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
16,50       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
16,00       Schmid, Lisa           95 TV Plieningen                   Osfildern 01.05.
16,00       Bader, Mona            95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
12,00       Lorenz, Cosima         95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.


Dreikampf           

 1.135h     Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
             8,3-3,52-33,00
 1.107      Fischer, Laura         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             7,95-3,73-22,00
 1.088      Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,02-3,91-19,50
 1.041      Höfer, Marie           95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,05-3,50-20,00
 1.011      Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,73-3,24-26,50
 1.006h     Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
             8,4-3,73-20,00
   915      Tegonikou, Georgia     95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,00-3,15-21,50
   904      Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             8,67-3,27-17,00
   872      Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,78-3,28-15,50
   861      Buttermann, Julia      95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,98-3,03-18,50

   854      Weller, Christine      95 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
             8,98-3,13-17,00
   848      Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Köngen 24.09.
             9,37-2,91-21,50
   817      Dillmann, Sophia       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,19-3,00-17,00
   811      Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,47-2,98-18,50
   796      Andrews, Tracy         95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,02-2,83-16,00
   714      Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,84-3,02-13,50
   664      Wörner, Josefin        95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,86-2,73-13,00
   663      Lorenz, Cosima         95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             9,55-2,67-12,00


Vierkampf           

 1.456      Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
             8,38-3,45-1,16-35,50
 1.223      Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
             8,51-3,60-1,08-19,00
 1.107      Fischer, Laura         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             7,95-3,73-o.L.-22,00
 1.041      Höfer, Marie           95 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,05-3,50-o.L.-20,00
   877      Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Renningen 19.06.
             9,20-2,83-,88-17,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 11

50 m Lauf           

 7,70       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 7,80       Stihler, Valerie       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 7,89       Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 7,96       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,00       Bauer, Mara            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,13       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Osfildern 01.05.
 8,23       Antoine, Charlotte     94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,26       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,26       Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,27       Gleißner, Lena         94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 8,28       Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,30       Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,33       Bitouzet, An-Lou       94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,37       Stepanov, Anastasia    94 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 11.06.
 8,38       Heitmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 8,40       Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 8,42       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 8,50       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,51       Striedinger, Verena    94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,55       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 8,55       Schilling, Marie       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,60       Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,61       Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 8,62       Bosser, Cécile         94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,63       Panik, Lydia           94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 8,76       Reißlandt, Pia         94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,79       Fischer, Anneli        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,82       Gestenberger, Alina    94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 8,92       Lopez, Karolina        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,93       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 8,93       Schwarz, Katrin        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 8,7        Golda, Lisa            94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
 9,02       Häfele, Katharina      94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 9,03       Uhl, Mirella           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,13       Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 9,18       Dinkelaker, Marita     94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,18       Witeczek, Natascha     94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,35       Maier, Jana            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,41       Lutz, Jennifer         94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 9,73       Bucher, Anna           94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.

 9,7        Golda, Selina          94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.


800 m Lauf          

 2:50,88    Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2:53,28    Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 24.04.
 2:54,12    Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 24.04.
 2:57,21    Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:00,39    Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:07,19    Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3:07,44    Striedinger, Verena    94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:20,58    Heitmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3:21,34    Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.


2000 m Lauf         

 8:13,69    Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,29       Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,28       Bauer, Mara            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,16       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,16       Heitmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,16       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,16       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 1,08       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,00       Schwarz, Katrin        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
  ,96       Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,44       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,20       Stihler, Valerie       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,98       Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,95       Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,94       Heitmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 3,86       Stepanov, Anastasia    94 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 11.06.
 3,75       Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,75       Bauer, Mara            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,74       Antoine, Charlotte     94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,68       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 3,65       Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 3,53       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,53       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
 3,47       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,44       Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,43       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 3,42       Fischer, Anneli        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,40       Panik, Lydia           94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,38       Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,38       Bosser, Cécile         94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.

 3,34       Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 3,33       Schilling, Marie       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,32       Striedinger, Verena    94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,29       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,27       Reißlandt, Pia         94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,25       Bitouzet, Ann-Lou      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,25       Lutz, Jennifer         94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,19       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,14       Lopez, Karolina        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,13       Dinkelaker, Marita     94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.

 3,03       Witeczek, Natascha     94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,01       Gleißner, Lena         94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,96       Maier, Jana            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,90       Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,83       Schwarz, Katrin        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,79       Uhl, Mirella           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 2,76       Bucher, Anna           94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 2,76       Golda, Lisa            94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
 2,69       Golda, Selina          94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.


Schlagball 80g      

35,00       Stihler, Valerie       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
31,00       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
28,50       Stepanov, Anastasia    94 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 11.06.
27,00       Bauer, Mara            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
27,00       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
27,00       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Notzingen 10.07.
26,50       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
25,50       Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
24,00       Heitmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.05.
24,00       Lopez, Karolina        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

24,00       Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
24,00       Görsch, Nora           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
23,50       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
22,50       Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
22,00       Striedinger, Verena    94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
21,50       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                      Nagold 24.07.
21,50       Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.09.
21,00       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
20,00       Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
20,00       Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.

19,50       Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
19,00       Häfele, Katharina      94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 24.04.
18,50       Panik, Lydia           94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
18,00       Bitouzet, Ann-Lou      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
18,00       Schilling, Marie       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
17,00       Fischer, Anneli        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
17,00       Golda, Lisa            94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
16,50       Schwarz, Katrin        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
16,00       Witeczek, Natascha     94 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
15,50       Bosser, Cécile         94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.

15,00       Gleißner, Lena         94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
14,50       Bucher, Anna           94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
13,50       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
13,00       Golda, Selina          94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.


Dreikampf           

 1.156      Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                      Nagold 24.07.
             7,79-4,02-21,50
 1.149      Stepanov, Anastasia    94 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 11.06.
             8,37-3,86-28,50
 1.111      Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             7,96-3,49-25,00
 1.095      Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             7,89-3,83-19,50
 1.090h     Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Notzingen 10.07.
             8,1-3,49-27,00
 1.061      Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,26-3,60-22,50
 1.054      Heitmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,42-3,63-23,00
 1.044      Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,26-3,47-22,50
 1.008      Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,32-3,48-20,00
 1.000      Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,28-3,38-20,00

   944      Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,50-3,29-18,50
   940      Striedinger, Verena    94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,51-3,32-18,00
   920      Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,60-3,34-17,00
   918      Panik, Lydia           94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,63-3,40-16,50
   894      Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             8,46-3,43-13,50
   806h     Golda, Lisa            94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
             8,7-2,76-17,00
   701      Bucher, Anna           94 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             9,73-2,76-14,50
   652h     Golda, Selina          94 SG Weilimdorf                   Gerlingen 01.10.
             9,7-2,69-13,00


Vierkampf           

 1.342      Heitmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,42-3,63-1,16-23,00
 1.332      Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,26-3,47-1,16-22,50
 1.299      Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             7,89-3,83-1,04-19,50
 1.226      Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,37-3,36-1,08-20,50
 1.065      Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             8,60-3,34-,96-17,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

41,07       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Nufringen 10.06.
             Zwißler, M. 92; Eitel, B. 92                                                
             Andreadou, A. 92; Striediger, S. 92
44,73       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 26.06.
             Oesterwinter, J. 93; Ebinger, E. 92                                         
             Egerer, C. 92; Lindermayr, K. 92
45,34       SV Vaihingen                                               Stuttgart 26.06.
             Kaiser, K. 92; Orosi, A. 93                                                 
             Lübke, H. 93; Klemann, L. 93
50,35       Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 26.06.
             Prick, F. 94; Merkle, L. 94                                                 
             Chwolka, S. 94; Rehm, K. 92


3 x 800 m Staffel   

 8:25,61    VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Nufringen 10.06.
             Zwißler, M. 92; Mauch, S. 92                                                
             Striediger, S. 92
 8:45,08    LG Kappelberg                                               Essingen 24.07.
             Beer, S. 92; Gleich, L. 93                                                  
             Zaiß, S. 94


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.851      VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 08.05.
             Eitel, B. 92 -1.687; Andreadou, A. 92 -1.632                                
             Zwißler, M. 92 -1.549; Striedinger, S. 92 -1.534                            
             Jankovic, N. 92 -1.449
 6.390      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 08.05.
             Lindermayr, K. 92 -1.651; Egerer, C. 92 -1.436                              
             Seiwerth, J. 93 -1.207; Endler, C. 93 -1.111                                
             Seiwerth, V. 93 -985



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 12

75 m Lauf           

10,46       Afani, Mirjam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
10,82       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
10,96       Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
11,16       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
11,21       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
11,22       Höfer, Anna            93 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.
11,27       Binder, Aline          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
11,29       Rittler, Nina          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
11,40       Reiser, Lena           93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
11,44       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.

11,51       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
11,3        Wacker, Eva            93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
11,60       Reiser, Larissa        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
11,61       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
11,64       Kleemann, Laura        93 SV Vaihingen             Neckartenzlingen 17.09.
11,65       Käfer, Lena            93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
11,65       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
11,79       Orosi, Alina           93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 26.06.
12,02       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
12,12       Oesterle, Anne         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.

12,15       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
12,16       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
12,24       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
12,39       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
12,80       Greassidou, Sonia      93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
12,85       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
12,93       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
13,12       Gerstner, Ines         93 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
13,72       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:34,89    Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 24.04.
 2:38,47    Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 24.04.
 2:44,91    Kleemann, Laura        93 SV Vaihingen             Neckartenzlingen 17.09.
 2:50,33    Binder, Aline          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 2:54,64    Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              Uhingen 02.10.
 2:56,10    Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:03,96    Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:20,95    Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:52,27    Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,60       Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 26.06.
11,64       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
12,36       Kleemann, Laura        93 SV Vaihingen             Neckartenzlingen 15.06.
12,52       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen             Neckartenzlingen 15.06.
13,00       Rittler, Nina          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,48       Afani, Mirjam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,33       Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 1,28       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen               Weil der Stadt 04.06.
 1,28       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                    Langenau 18.06.
 1,28       Binder, Aline          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,24       Kleemann, Laura        93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 1,20       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,20       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,16       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,12       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.

 1,10       Greassidou, Sonia      93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,08       Käfer, Lena            93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,08       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,08       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,42       Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,40       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 4,35       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 4,23       Afani, Mirjam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,14       Rittler, Nina          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,14       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,13       Wacker, Eva            93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,11       Orosi, Alina           93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,01       Kleemann, Laura        93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,00       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.

 3,95       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,72       Reiser, Lena           93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,71       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,70       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,65       Oesterle, Anne         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,65       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,61       Reiser, Larissa        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,50       Binder, Aline          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,49       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,49       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.

 3,45       Käfer, Lena            93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,42       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,28       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,21       Greassidou, Sonia      93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,18       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,12       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 2,84       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 6,94       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 6,92       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 6,21       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 5,82       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart              Uhingen 02.10.
 5,28       Mack, Rabea            93 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 01.10.
 4,93       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

27,36       Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
22,00       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            Uhingen 02.10.
16,57       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.


Schlagball 80g      

44,00       Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen               Weil der Stadt 04.06.
43,00       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                    Langenau 18.06.
32,00       Reiser, Larissa        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
29,50       Reiser, Lena           93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
29,50       Greassidou, Sonia      93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.06.
29,00       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.06.
28,00       Käfer, Lena            93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
28,00       Binder, Aline          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
26,50       Afani, Mirjam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
24,00       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.

22,00       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
22,00       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
22,00       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
20,50       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
20,00       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
19,00       Kleemann, Laura        93 SV Vaihingen             Neckartenzlingen 17.09.
15,50       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.


Vierkampf           

 1.793      Afani, Mirjam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,46-4,23-1,48-26,50
 1.781      Lübke, Hannah-Lena     93 SV Vaihingen               Weil der Stadt 04.06.
             10,99-4,19-1,28-44,00
 1.752      Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                    Langenau 18.06.
             11,20-4,19-1,28-43,00
 1.449      Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                     Tübingen 30.04.
             11,51-3,88-1,24-22,00
 1.358      Kleemann, Laura        93 SV Vaihingen             Neckartenzlingen 17.09.
             11,64-3,65-1,22-19,00
 1.343      Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,26-3,73-1,08-22,00
 1.233      Käfer, Lena            93 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             12,76-3,27-1,08-28,00
 1.207      Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             12,45-3,35-1,12-20,50
 1.171      Reiser, Lena           93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,45-3,68-o.L.-29,50
 1.111      Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,09-2,96-1,16-18,50

 1.089      Reiser, Larissa        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,60-3,61-o.L.-24,00
   985      Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,95-2,75-1,08-19,50
   952      Greassidou, Sonia      93 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             12,95-3,13-o.L.-26,50
   819      Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             12,85-3,12-o.L.-15,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 13

75 m Lauf           

10,22       Eitel, Bianca Stefa    92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
10,60       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
10,64       Schulz, Nadja          92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 29.05.
10,78       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
10,83       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
10,91       Striedinger, Stefanie  92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
10,92       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
11,06       Zwißler, Maria         92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
11,06       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
11,22       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.

11,24       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
11,29       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
11,36       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
11,41       Rieger, Steffi         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
11,45       Kaiser, Karen          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 26.06.
11,58       Jankovic, Nadine       92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
11,80       Walter, Melanie        92 TV Plieningen                   Osfildern 01.05.
11,81       Gerstner, Lena         92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
11,85       Widmann, Joana         92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
11,87       Mack, Rabea            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.

11,90       Tutsch, Sarah          92 TV Plieningen                   Osfildern 01.05.
12,11       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
12,39       Bruss, Lisa            92 TV Plieningen                   Osfildern 01.05.
12,42       Gehard, Kathrin        92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
13,02       Heim-Ohmayer, Pascale  92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:39,83    Striedinger, Stefanie  92 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Uhingen 02.10.
 2:44,48    Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 2:47,75    Mauch, Simone          92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
 2:50,37    Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:03,59    Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3:04,06    Sepera, Georgia        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:08,58    Rieger, Steffi         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:10,22    Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,72       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            Uhingen 02.10.
12,42       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
13,13       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,36       Eitel, Bianca Stefa    92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,32       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,31       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,30       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 1,28       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,28       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,24       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,24       Rieger, Steffi         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,24       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
 1,24       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.

 1,20       Zwißler, Maria         92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,20       Striedinger, Stefanie  92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 1,16       Jankovic, Nadine       92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,15       Mack, Rabea            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,66       Eitel, Bianca Stefa    92 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Uhingen 02.10.
 4,39       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,36       Schulz, Nadja          92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.06.
 4,28       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
 4,27       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 4,26       Kaiser, Karen          92 SV Vaihingen               Unterlenningen 24.07.
 4,17       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.06.
 4,16       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,11       Jankovic, Nadine       92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,11       Striedinger, Stefanie  92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.

 4,08       Zwißler, Maria         92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
 4,07       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,05       Rieger, Steffi         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,98       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,95       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,84       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,71       Sepera, Georgia        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
 3,67       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,60       Rehm, Kristina         92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.06.
 3,51       Mack, Rabea            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 24.04.

 3,44       Walter, Melanie        92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 3,40       Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,12       Heim-Ohmayer, Pascale  92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 8,03       Eitel, Bianca Stefa    92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 7,88       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
 7,68       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
 7,62       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
 7,25       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 6,76       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 6,01       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 5,70       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.


Diskuswurf 750 g

18,97       Rieger, Steffi         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
17,24       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
12,29       Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

25,07       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 02.10.
20,41       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
19,03       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
16,75       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.06.
15,55       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.06.
15,30       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.


Schlagball 80g      

35,50       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
35,00       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
32,50       Zwißler, Maria         92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
32,00       Striedinger, Stefanie  92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.06.
30,00       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
30,00       Rieger, Steffi         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
29,50       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
29,00       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
28,50       Eitel, Bianca Stefa    92 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
27,50       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.

25,00       Jankovic, Nadine       92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
24,00       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
21,50       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.06.
18,50       Rehm, Kristina         92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.06.


Vierkampf           

 1.744      Eitel, Bianca Stefa    92 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Calw 09.07.
             10,34-4,59-1,28-28,50
 1.655      Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
             11,29-4,28-1,24-35,00
 1.651      Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,24-3,94-1,28-35,50
 1.632      Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             10,97-4,25-1,24-30,00
 1.597      Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,42-4,17-1,28-29,00
 1.580      Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,07-4,12-1,24-27,50
 1.561      Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,36-4,07-1,32-24,00
 1.549      Zwißler, Maria         92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,13-3,96-1,20-29,50
 1.545      Rieger, Steffi         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,41-3,86-1,24-30,00
 1.534      Striedinger, Stefanie  92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,09-4,03-1,16-29,50

 1.534      Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
             11,45-3,85-1,24-29,50
 1.449      Jankovic, Nadine       92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             11,60-4,11-1,16-25,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

52,26       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Aulendorf 10.07.
             Dufa, J. 90; Fritz, L. 91                                                   
             Wuchter, T. 90; Bauer, F. 90
56,67       SV Rot Stuttgart                                              Köngen 24.09.
             Thauakkumar, P. 91; Achberger, J. 90                                        
             Baur, J. 91; Scheffel, T. 91
57,17       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 17.07.
             Polat, Y. 91; Stavridis, P. 91                                              
             Mundel, F. 91; Wiedersich, K. 90
57,69       LG Kappelberg                                                 Köngen 24.09.
             Döldissen, N. 90; Hild, J. 91                                               
             Algayer, A. 90; Ehmer, A. 91
59,06       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 17.07.
             Käfer, T. 91; Scheler, K. 91                                                
             Schnaitmann, J. 91; Goldschmitt, L. 91


3 x 800 m Staffel   

 8:55,97    SV Rot Stuttgart                                            Eppingen 05.05.
             Baur, J. 91; Scheffel, T. 91                                                
             Thauakkumar, P. 91
 9:12,32    LAC Degerloch                                              Nufringen 10.06.
             Junge, A. 91; Goldschmitt, L. 91                                            
             Schnaitmann, J. 91


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 8.755      VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 08.05.
             Bauer, F. 90 -1.986; Fritz, L. 91 -1.970                                    
             Astafei, A. 91 -1.922; Wuchter, T. 90 -1.529                                
             Nikoudi, N. 91 -1.348
 6.545      LAC Degerloch                                             Ostelsheim 05.05.
             Schnaitmann, J. 91 -1.511; Junge, A. 91 -1.464                              
             Goldschmitt, L. 91 -1.415; Käfer, T. 91 -1.211                              
             Hergetz, L. 91 -944


Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft

 7.802      SV Rot Stuttgart                                               Flein 08.10/
             Achberger, J. 90 -2.671; Scheffel, T. 91 -2.610                    09.10.
             Hofmann, J. 91 -2.521



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 14

100 m Lauf          

12,91       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 06.08.
13,70       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
13,76       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
13,81       Fehrmann, Marion       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
13,87       Stavariu Astaf, Ana    91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
14,03       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
14,05       Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 24.04.
14,16       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
14,18       Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.
14,25       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Aulendorf 10.07.

14,26       Scheler, Kira          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
14,32       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
14,38       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
14,40       Hild, Julia            91 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
14,45       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
14,54       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
14,64       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
14,74       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
14,83       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
14,87       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.

15,05 +1,5  Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
15,06       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
15,18       Käfer, Teresa          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
15,21       Hergetz, Lisa          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
15,55       Lutz, Angelika         91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 29.05.
15,62       Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
15,72       Nikoudi, Nikoletta     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
15,72       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.


300 m Lauf          

42,39       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 06.08.
47,68       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
53,22       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
55,58       Käfer, Teresa          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:24,52    Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Aulendorf 10.07.
 2:26,42    Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Spaichingen 03.07.
 2:43,15    Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 2:49,49    Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 2:57,41    Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 2:59,00    Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3:00,08    Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
 3:02,25    Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 24.04.
 3:18,70    Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.


2000 m Lauf         

 8:57,05    Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                Gundelfingen 23.04.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

12,78       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 18.06.
15,18       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
15,68       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
16,39       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
16,61       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
17,00 +0,0  Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
17,01       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
17,17       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
17,59       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.


Hochsprung          

 1,60       Stavariu Astaf, Ana    91 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Spaichingen 02.07.
 1,52       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Tübingen 30.04.
 1,41       Fehrmann, Marion       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,38       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,35       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
 1,32       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,30       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,30       Schürjann, Karla       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 1,28       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,28       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.

 1,28       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
 1,28       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
 1,25       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,24       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,24       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,20       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,20       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 1,16       Hergetz, Lisa          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 1,16       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,15       Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.

 1,12       Nikoudi, Nikoletta     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,08       Käfer, Teresa          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.


Weitsprung          

 5,29       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Nufringen 24.09.
 4,89       Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Osfildern 01.05.
 4,61       Stavariu Astaf, Ana    91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Nufringen 10.06.
 4,48       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 4,28       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 4,22       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,10       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,09       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,05       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
 4,00       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.

 4,00       Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,86       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,85       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 3,75       Scheler, Kira          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 3,72       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,71       Nikoudi, Nikoletta     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,58       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
 3,57       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 3,57       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,57       Hild, Julia            91 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.

 3,42       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
 3,40       Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,12       Käfer, Teresa          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 2,97       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 9,46       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
 8,55       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
 8,54       Stavariu Astaf, Ana    91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 7,77       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 7,70       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 18.06.
 7,59       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
 7,33       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 7,06       Hergetz, Lisa          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
 7,04       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.
 6,99       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.

 6,97       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 6,76       Lutz, Angelika         91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 29.05.
 6,69       Nikoudi, Nikoletta     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 6,68       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 6,66       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
 6,45       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
 5,72       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 5,62       Käfer, Teresa          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
 5,62       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,84       Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.

 4,64       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

23,90       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 17.07.
17,00       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
14,66       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

27,94       Stavariu Astaf, Ana    91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Nufringen 24.09.
26,35       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 17.07.
24,51       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
18,52       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Spaichingen 03.07.
18,46       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.
17,89       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
15,89       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.
10,71       Hergetz, Lisa          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.09.


Vierkampf           

 1.993      Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 18.06.
             13,16-5,05-1,52-7,70
 1.932      Stavariu Astaf, Ana    91 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Spaichingen 02.07.
             14,21-4,54-1,60-8,42
 1.590      Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,70-3,92-1,24-6,54
 1.523      Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,37-3,71-1,32-5,72
 1.511      Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             15,20-3,45-1,32-7,33
 1.507      Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,63-3,83-1,24-6,51
 1.469      Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             15,04-4,12-1,20-6,17
 1.468      Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             15,16-4,00-1,20-6,61
 1.464      Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             15,17-3,57-1,28-6,52
 1.459      Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,83-3,92-1,24-5,62

 1.456      Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             15,18-3,49-1,32-6,06
 1.453      Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,74-3,72-1,16-6,96
 1.413      Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,45-3,57-1,28-4,64
 1.397      Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
             15,72-2,97-1,28-7,53
 1.348      Nikoudi, Nikoletta     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             15,72-3,71-1,12-6,69
 1.211      Käfer, Teresa          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             15,36-3,12-1,08-5,62
 1.202      Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
             15,86-3,40-1,12-4,84
   944      Hergetz, Lisa          91 LAC Degerloch                  Ostelsheim 05.05.
             15,26-o.L.-1,16-5,52


Siebenkampf         

 3.393      Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 18.06/
             12,78-1,52-7,70-13,16                                             19.06.
             5,05-16,24-2:32,12                                        
 2.659      Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             17,00(+0.0)-1,30-6,62-15,05(+1.5)                                 18.09.
             3,94(-0.7)-18,27-2:53,82                      
 2.610      Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10/
             17,59-1,28-6,66-14,35                                             09.10.
             3,97-14,51-3:00,08                                        
 2.521      Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10/
             16,39-1,28-7,53-15,72                                             09.10.
             2,97-24,51-3:18,70                                        



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 15

100 m Lauf          

13,35       Dufa, Johanna          90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
13,52       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 29.05.
13,68       Bauer, Franziska       90 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Spaichingen 02.07.
13,68       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
13,73       Bartel, Friederike     90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 17.07.
13,91       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 18.06.
13,92       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
14,03       Walter, Julia          90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 17.07.
14,19       Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
14,25       Müller, Marilena       90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 24.04.

14,31       Preuss, Maria          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 27.07.
14,37       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.
14,41       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.
14,77       Dürr, Carina           90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 17.07.
15,02       Geyer, Cassandra       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
15,06       Schmidt, Judit         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
15,25       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                   Besigheim 27.07.


300 m Lauf          

45,21       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart             Rottweil 24.07.
46,59       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Nufringen 10.06.
48,62       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:32,02    Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 24.04.
 2:51,06    Autenrieth, Julia      90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 24.04.
 2:52,40    Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                     Uhingen 02.10.
 2:54,52    Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

13,47       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.09.
15,39       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.


Hochsprung          

 1,48       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,48       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,45       Walter, Julia          90 TV Plieningen                   Osfildern 01.05.
 1,40       Bauer, Franziska       90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,32       Geyer, Cassandra       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,28       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,25       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 26.05.
 1,20       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.


Weitsprung          

 5,14       Bauer, Franziska       90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 10.07.
 4,77       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,71       Bartel, Friederike     90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,39       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,39       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,32       Preuss, Maria          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 17.07.
 4,30       Walter, Julia          90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,30       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 29.05.
 4,18       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,10       Dürr, Carina           90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 17.07.

 3,99       Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 24.09.
 3,91       Geyer, Cassandra       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 3,88       Müller, Mariela        90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 3,80       Schmidt, Judit         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 24.04.
 3,80       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 29.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

12,92       Bauer, Franziska       90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 17.07.
11,40       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Schapbach 25.06.
10,22       Bartel, Friederike     90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Osfildern 01.05.
 9,75       Geyer, Cassandra       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
 8,30       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.
 8,28       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 29.05.
 8,01       Walter, Julia          90 TV Plieningen                   Notzingen 10.07.
 7,47       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 7,40       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 18.06.
 6,86       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 06.07.

 6,46       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
 5,42       Allgayer, Anne         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

30,00       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Aulendorf 10.07.
29,22       Geyer, Cassandra       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
13,75       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 25.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

32,25       Bartel, Friederike     90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 17.07.
22,43       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.09.
20,55       Dürr, Carina           90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 17.07.
15,21       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 17.07.


Vierkampf           

 2.052      Bauer, Franziska       90 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Spaichingen 02.07.
             13,68-5,12-1,40-11,84
 1.942      Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,92-4,39-1,48-10,28
 1.795      Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,67-4,39-1,48-6,46
 1.743      Walter, Julia          90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,15-4,30-1,40-7,40
 1.701      Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             13,75-4,77-1,20-7,47
 1.662      Geyer, Cassandra       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             15,02-3,91-1,32-9,19
 1.543      Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10.
             14,82-3,93-1,28-6,75
 1.529      Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
             14,01-4,18-1,12-6,82


Siebenkampf         

 2.671      Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 08.10/
             15,39-1,28-6,75-14,82                                             09.10.
             3,93-13,84-2:54,52                                        



Anfang


Senioren M 30

10 km Lauf          

  45:20     Groß, Ralf             72 LG Kappelberg                   Esslingen 03.07.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:25:19    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:29:38    Glasbrenner, Jochen    74 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.
 1:33:50    Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:14:09    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 05.06.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -1:24:11; Pach, P. 52 -1:24:39                            
             Schweizer, O. 74 -1:25:19
 4:44:44    LG Kappelberg                                              Stuttgart 05.06.
             Lederer, C. 64 -1:29:59; Wehnert, M. 73 -1:33:50                            
             Schaufler, T. 65 -1:40:55


Marathonlauf        

 3:07:31    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                  Niedernhall 10.09.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

52,72       LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.
             Bühler, M. 72; Böhringer, V. 68                                             
             Kiefer, T. 71; Krudwig, B. 70


Weitsprung          

 5,58 +0,9  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.


Dreisprung          

11,20 -0,2  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

 7,77       Bühler, Michael        72 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Speerwurf 800 g

26,23       Bühler, Michael        72 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


DAMM Gruppe A       

 8.683      LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 30

Marathonlauf        

 3:58:39    Schneider, Claudia     71 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 25.09.
 5:03:11    Tannreuther, Alexandra 75 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:02:09    TF Feuerbach                                                  Berlin 25.09.
             Wasko, C. 70 -3:18:13; Walker-Rudolf, G. 57 -3:45:17                        
             Schneider, C. 71 -3:58:39


DAMM Gruppe A       

 5.974      LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.



Anfang


Senioren M 35

100 m Lauf          

12,35 +1,0  Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.05.
14,07 -0,2  Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


200 m Lauf          

24,79 -0,9  Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                      Köngen 25.06.


400 m Lauf          

55,19       Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
64,55       Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:58,75    Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 5:05,29    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


5000 m Lauf         

19:17,07    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


10 km Lauf          

  41:01     Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                  Münchingen 12.06.
  42:55     Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                  Lichtenwald 19.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:29:38    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:32:23    Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Kandel 13.03.
 1:37:15    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                  Ingolstadt 23.04.
 1:41:28    Keller, Karsten        69 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:48:45    LAC Degerloch                                              Karlsruhe 18.09.
             Zimmermann, K. 62 -1:32:48; Bleicher, V. 64 -1:37:08                        
             Schreiner, B. 69 -1:38:49
 4:53:06    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 05.06.
             Bettenhausen, J. 67 -1:29:38; Burkhardt, U. 56 -1:40:08                     
             Bogenschütz, A. 45 -1:43:20


Marathonlauf        

 3:38:45    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:59:22    LAC Degerloch                                                München 09.10.
             Müller, J. 70 -3:38:45; Rückle, U. 65 -3:52:32                              
             Blum, M. 56 -4:28:05


Hochsprung          

 1,75       Graf, Markus           66 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 26.06.
 1,48       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Weitsprung          

 5,46 +0,1  Krudwig, Blair         70 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

10,14       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 9,63       Heinzl, Alexander      68 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 17.07.
 8,99       Scharr, Jochen         69 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 24.04.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

34,31       Kontos, Antonios       70 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Köngen 26.06.
17,74       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

52,64       Kontos, Antonios       70 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Ettlingen 05.06.


Speerwurf 800 g

28,97       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 35

100 m Lauf          

13,60 +0,0  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                 Schweinfurt 09.07.
17,09 -1,4  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


200 m Lauf          

29,42 +0,0  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
36,55 +0,0  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


800 m Lauf          

 2:55,34    Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3:30,28    Fellner, Cony          69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3:37,53    Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


10 km Lauf          

  43:28     Wasko, Claudia         70 TF Feuerbach                   Reutlingen 02.07.
  46:26     Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  50:58     Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:44:17    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.


Marathonlauf        

 3:18:13    Wasko, Claudia         70 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 25.09.
 3:43:04    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Karlsruhe 18.09.
 4:28:06    Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

12:47:16    LAC Degerloch                                                München 09.10.
             Baur, S. 60 -3:51:04; Blum, S. 62 -4:28:06                                  
             Koch, I. 67 -4:28:06


100 m Hürden 0.840m

18,47 +0,0  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
22,39 +0,0  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
23,18 +0,0  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
29,33 +0,0  Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

63,30       LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.
             Goldschmitt, J. 67; Schindler, H. 67                                        
             Bleicher, A. 63; Schnaitmann, J. 62


Hochsprung          

 1,30       Fellner, Cony          69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,22       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,22       Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,09 +0,2  Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3,44 -1,8  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

 8,21       Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 8,17       Fellner, Cony          69 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 5,58       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

26,17       Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Na 67 LG Kappelberg                        Murr 19.03.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

30,91       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers             Oßweil 16.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

16,13       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
15,76       Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,32       Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Siebenkampf         

 2.799      Schindler, Heike       67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             18,47(+0.0)-1,22-8,21-29,42(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             4,90(-0.6)-14,32-2:58,97                      
 1.547      Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             22,39(+0.0)-1,26-6,86-36,17(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             3,72(-1.5)-17,07-3:37,45                      
 1.294      Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             23,18(+0.0)-1,22-5,58-36,55(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             3,44(-1.8)-16,13-3:37,58                      
   961      Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             29,33(+0.0)-1,10-5,49-37,58(+0.0)                                 18.09.
             3,29(-1.1)-16,18-3:52,78                      



Anfang


Senioren M 40

100 m Lauf          

12,52 +0,7  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
13,21 +0,6  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
14,15 +0,6  Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
14,16 -1,3  Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,46 +0,6  Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


400 m Lauf          

67,61       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
68,65       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
69,52       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


800 m Lauf          

 2:22,68    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 2:33,09    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:47,45    Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 6:05,43    Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 6:44,36    Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


5000 m Lauf         

22:09,37    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


10 km Lauf          

  34:53     Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                     Sinzheim 25.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:15:37    Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:18:04    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:21:20    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:24:39    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:25:20    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:26:00    Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:26:31    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:28:46    Neubert, Andreas       62 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:29:59    Lederer, Claus         64 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:32:48    Zimmermann, Klaus      62 LAC Degerloch                   Karlsruhe 18.09.

 1:37:08    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                   Karlsruhe 18.09.
 1:40:55    Schaufler, Thomas      65 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:45:20    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 3:55:01    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 05.06.
             Heidinger, F. 63 -1:15:37; Hustig, J. 64 -1:18:04                           
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:21:20
 4:19:46    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 05.06.
             Wohlmann, H. 62 -1:25:20; Reichert, A. 64 -1:26:00                          
             Fromm, C. 56 -1:28:26
 4:49:37    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                     Stuttgart 05.06.
             Neubert, A. 62 -1:28:46; Stewin, S. 52 -1:40:19                             
             Schröder, W. 50 -1:40:32
 4:50:40    LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 05.06.
             Schneider, T. 62 -1:26:31; Bleicher, V. 64 -1:38:49                         
             Rückle, U. 65 -1:45:20


Marathonlauf        

 3:03:13    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 24.04.
 3:15:29    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Karlsruhe 18.09.
 3:30:33    Bächler, Stefan        65 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.
 3:52:32    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.


110 m Hürden 0.991m

21,92 +0,9  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
23,14 +0,9  Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
23,84 +0,9  Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

54,91       LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.
             Frank, J. 62; Schneider, T. 62                                              
             Freudenberger, A. 64; Wilhelm, O. 59


Hochsprung          

 1,44       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,40       Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,32       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 1,24       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,30       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,70       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,60       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,61 +1,3  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.
 4,75 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3,92 +0,3  Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 3,66 -2,2  Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Dreisprung          

10,69 -0,5  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 26.06.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

10,85       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.
 8,57       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 7,57       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 6,59       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

32,30       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 11.09.
21,47       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
16,16       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
14,71       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Speerwurf 800 g

42,35       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 11.09.
34,80       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
24,06       Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
23,32       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Zehnkampf           

 2.742      Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             13,21(+0.6)-4,55(-1.8)-8,38-1,32-68,65                            18.09.
             21,92(+0.9)-21,47-2,30-34,80-6:44,36     
 2.232      Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             14,15(+0.6)-3,92(+0.3)-6,59-1,44-67,61                            18.09.
             23,14(+0.9)-14,71-1,70-23,32-5:47,45     
 1.944      Schlayer, Harald       63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09/
             14,46(+0.6)-3,66(-2.2)-7,57-1,24-69,52                            18.09.
             23,84(+0.9)-16,16-1,60-24,06-6:05,43     


Zehnkampf           
Mannschaft

 6.918      LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 17.09/
             Frank, J. 62 -2.742; Freudenberger, A. 64 -2.232                   18.09.
             Schlayer, H. 63 -1.944


DAMM Gruppe A       

 6.757      LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 40

200 m Lauf          

36,17 +0,0  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
37,58 +0,0  Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


800 m Lauf          

 3:17,91    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 25.06.
 3:36,15    Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 3:37,45    Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


5000 m Lauf         

20:23,3     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 06.07.


10 km Lauf          

  43:26     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 2:20:14    TF Feuerbach                                                Illingen 30.04.
             Frenzen, S. 65 -43:26; Chwalisz, U. 59 -45:54                               
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -50:54


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:31:05    Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:10:55    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:49:52    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 05.06.
             Frenzen, S. 65 -1:31:05; Chwalisz, U. 59 -1:36:56                           
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -1:41:51


Marathonlauf        

 4:28:06    Blum, Susanne          62 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.


Hochsprung          

 1,26       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 1,10       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,72 -1,5  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3,29 -1,1  Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

11,04       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers             Köngen 26.06.
 6,86       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 6,22       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

42,38       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 14.05.
31,01       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers      San Sebastian 02.09.
21,99       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
16,03       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

39,03       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ladenburg 09.07.
36,57       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Sindelfingen 13.07.


Speerwurf 600 g

44,12       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
18,68       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
16,18       Schnaitmann, Jutta     62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Gewichtswurf        

11,34       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Leverkusen 12.06.


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.874      Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             10,41-29,59-33,91-44,12-10,74



Anfang


Senioren M 45

400 m Lauf          

70,34       Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


800 m Lauf          

 2:34,83    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:28,09    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:23,03    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 24.04.


3000 m Lauf         

11:03,42    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 17.08.
12:30,82    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                  Plochingen 09.09.


5000 m Lauf         

19:13,59    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                     Rottweil 24.07.
21:37,05    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


10 km Lauf          

  39:33     Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  40:02     Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  44:09     Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  44:36     Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch             Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 2:03:44    TF Feuerbach                                                Illingen 30.04.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -39:33; Maier, R. 60 -40:02                               
             Schindler, W. 57 -44:09


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:24:11    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:25:39    Schuster, Thomas       57 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:28:26    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:40:08    Burkhardt, Uli         56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:41:42    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 6:14:32    Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 05.06.
             Sawitzki, A. 58 -1:41:42; Rieg, E. 33 -2:13:42                              
             Döring, F. 32 -2:19:08


Marathonlauf        

 3:01:11    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                   Regensburg 08.05.
 4:28:05    Blum, Martin           56 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.


Weitsprung          

 6,08 +0,0  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt            San Sebastian 31.08.
 3,83 +1,0  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

11,22       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.
 9,28       Rivera, Alejandro      59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
 8,47       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

38,03       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart               Frauenfeld/CH 12.06.
25,46       Rivera, Alejandro      59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 17.09.
23,24       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
15,52       Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

26,76       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 14.05.


Speerwurf 800 g

36,04       Rivera, Alejandro      59 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 45

800 m Lauf          

 2:40,90    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Minden 06.07.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:24,07    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 10.07.


3000 m Lauf         

11:55,0     Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                     Sottrum 11.08.


5000 m Lauf         

20:55,2     Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Winsen 24.08.


10 km Lauf          

  45:54     Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.
  48:27     Kläber, Anne           57 TF Feuerbach                         Calw 03.07.
  50:54     Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                     Illingen 30.04.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:36:56    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:41:51    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.


Marathonlauf        

 3:45:17    Walker-Rudolf, Gabriel 57 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 25.09.
 3:51:04    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                     München 09.10.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,51       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 9,23       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 14.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

32,28       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
27,28       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 17.07.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

40,61       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidenheim 09.10.
39,55       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 16.04.
33,37       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg               San Sebastian 02.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

26,77       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 14.05.
23,56       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Gewichtswurf        

12,45       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
11,14       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                  Waiblingen 03.10.


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.772      Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             10,51-32,28-39,73-23,56-12,45
 2.271      Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg               San Sebastian 02.09.
             8,67-25,43-33,37-23,58-10,60



Anfang


Senioren M 50

100 m Lauf          

13,63 +1,1  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Edenkoben 18.06.
16,90 -1,2  Spatz, Stefan          53 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


200 m Lauf          

27,99 +1,2  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 27.08.


400 m Lauf          

68,35       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:54,73    Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
 7:23,46    Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


3000 m Lauf         

12:37,78    Spatz, Stefan          53 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:40:19    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,76       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Vaterstetten 16.07.
 1,28       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,10       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,89 -0,6  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
 3,33 +1,4  Spatz, Stefan          53 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

 9,06       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

25,38       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
25,24       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.


Speerwurf 700 g

34,56       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
26,70       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Zehnkampf           

 2.397      Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09/
             13,79(+0.5)-3,89(-0.6)-9,06-1,28-68,35                            18.09.
             21,96(+2.0)-25,38-2,10-26,70-7:23,46     


DAMM Gruppe A       

 3.298      LAC Degerloch                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 50

Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:50:45    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:51:30    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.


Marathonlauf        

 4:02:12    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart               Berlin 25.09.
 5:03:10    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.



Anfang


Senioren M 55

100 m Lauf          

13,57 +0,5  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
13,63 -0,5  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 17.08.
16,89 +0,0  Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


200 m Lauf          

27,03 +0,7  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.05.


400 m Lauf          

60,24       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.05.
65,73       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:02,22    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:40:32    Schröder, Wolfgang     50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:44:59    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:32:10    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                     Stuttgart 05.06.
             Gaeta, M. 50 -1:44:59; Völker, B. 41 -1:47:11                               
             Kuhn, W. 37 -2:00:00


Marathonlauf        

 3:08:15    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 13.03.


400 m Hürden 0.840m

66,64       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                Vaterstetten 17.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,28       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,60       Markowski, Bogdan      46 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 29.08.
 1,70       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 4,93 +0,1  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 27.08.
 4,33 +0,1  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

10,83       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 7,90       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
 7,11       Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 6,18       Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

37,89       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers             Köngen 26.06.
27,04       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 14.05.
24,10       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
15,35       Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Hammerwurf 6 kg

41,30       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 14.05.


Speerwurf 700 g

34,89       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
29,37       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 14.05.
26,20       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.


Gewichtswurf        

14,69       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Zehnkampf           

 2.703      Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09/
             13,57(+0.5)-4,33(+0.1)-7,90-1,28-65,73                            18.09.
             20,59(+2.0)-24,10-1,70-25,37-6:02,22     


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.224      Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             10,83-36,90-o.L.-34,89-14,69



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 55

Kugelstoss 3 kg

 9,26       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 25.06.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

28,58       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 24.04.



Anfang


Senioren M 60

200 m Lauf          

28,40 +0,4  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 25.06.


800 m Lauf          

 3:17,45    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:29,22    Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Hofgeismar 19.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:43:20    Bogenschütz, Alois     45 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:47:11    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:47:31    Roller, Peter          42 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:43:45    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:36:30    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 05.06.
             Staiger, G. 38 -1:46:44; Roller, P. 42 -1:47:31                             
             Fritschi, J. 35 -2:02:15


Marathonlauf        

 4:40:16    Gramm, Jürgen          44 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 24.04.


Hochsprung          

 1,30       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 25.06.


Weitsprung          

 4,45 +0,0  Wall, Peter            44 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 4,42 +0,5  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 26.06.
 3,58 +0,1  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 08.10.
 3,36 +0,4  Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

10,55       Wall, Peter            44 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
10,40       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 14.05.
 9,98       Rothmund, Klaus        45 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 14.05.
 8,94       Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 08.10.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

34,59       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 08.05.
24,44       Wall, Peter            44 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Speerwurf 600 g

34,27       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 25.06.


Fünfkampf           

 1.604      Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Hofgeismar 19.06.
             4,34(-1.7)-33,41-28,46(+0.0)-31,41-6:29,22


DAMM Gruppe A       

 3.617      MTV Stuttgart                                            Ludwigsburg 26.05.



Anfang


Senioren M 65

100 m Lauf          

13,13 +0,3  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                Vaterstetten 16.07.
14,71 +0,7  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
14,91 +0,2  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 28.05.
15,93 +0,3  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 08.10.


200 m Lauf          

27,31 -0,5  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                Vaterstetten 17.07.
30,32       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                   Hofgeismar 19.06.
31,17 -1,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 25.06.
32,72       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Hofgeismar 19.06.


400 m Lauf          

67,94       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08.
73,35       Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:41,71    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                 Vaterstetten 15.07.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:37,43    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 24.08.
 6:24,44    Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.


5000 m Lauf         

21:44,84    Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach                       Köngen 25.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:46:44    Staiger, Gerhard       38 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 1:52:24    Kodweiss, Horst        39 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Meran/I 24.04.
 2:00:00    Kuhn, Willi            37 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:00:44    Grumm, Ralph           39 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 05.06.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

22,60 +0,5  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 24.08.
26,12 +0,4  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.


Hochsprung          

 1,25       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 25.06.
 1,21       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,42       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Neubulach 16.05.
 2,30       Nicodem, Manfred       39 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 25.06.
 1,90       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 24.08.


Weitsprung          

 4,59 +0,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 4,14 +0,0  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08.
 3,82       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 01.10.
 2,95 +0,0  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 08.10.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

11,32       Ebach, Manfred         40 TB Bad Cannstatt                    Flein 27.08.
 9,13       Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 8,95       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
 8,44       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 08.10.
 8,10       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 08.10.
 7,64       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

29,81       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 14.05.
28,91       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 24.08.
26,72       Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.


Speerwurf 600 g

33,72       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                       Köngen 25.06.
24,77       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 01.10.
18,88       Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.


Fünfkampf           

 1.461      Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                   Hofgeismar 19.06.
             4,07(+0.0)-30,74-30,32-27,17-5:53,34
 1.278      Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.
             4,08-18,88-27,99-24,81-6:24,44
   864      Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Hofgeismar 19.06.
             3,58(-0.4)-23,35-32,72-26,55-aufg.


Zehnkampf           

 2.559      Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                San Sebastian 23.08/
             14,94(-0.5)-4,14(+0.0)-7,64-1,21-67,94                            24.08.
             22,60(+0.5)-28,91-1,90-31,18-5:37,43     
 1.670      Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 08.10/
             15,93(+0.3)-3,46(-0.2)-8,44-1,24-aufg.                            09.10.
             26,12(+0.4)-29,53-2,00-24,42-aufg.       



Anfang


Senioren M 70

100 m Lauf          

16,31 -0,6  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.


400 m Lauf          

80,76       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 8:29,93    Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 24.08.


5000 m Lauf         

30:29,23    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 25.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 2:02:15    Fritschi, Josef        35 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:13:42    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.
 2:19:08    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.06.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

14,99 +1,1  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 29.08.


Hochsprung          

 1,18       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,80       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 24.08.


Weitsprung          

 3,69 +0,0  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,81       Kollmann, Rolf         32 TB Bad Cannstatt                   Köngen 25.06.
10,74       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

29,26       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 24.08.


Speerwurf 500 g

31,30       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 24.08.


Zehnkampf           

 2.589      Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart               San Sebastian 23.08/
             16,31(-0.6)-3,69(+0.0)-10,74-1,18-80,76                           24.08.
             15,53(-0.5)-29,26-1,80-31,30-8:29,93    



Anfang


Senioren M 75

100 m Lauf          

15,94 -0,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 26.06.
16,04 +0,7  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 26.05.
17,74 -0,1  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 23.08.


200 m Lauf          

33,56 -2,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 24.04.
37,70       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Hofgeismar 19.06.


400 m Lauf          

93,19       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 23.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 8:04,45    Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Hofgeismar 19.06.


80 m Hürden         

20,48 -0,1  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 24.08.


Hochsprung          

 1,13       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Vaterstetten 15.07.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,60       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,11 -0,3  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 26.06.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

 8,45       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 25.06.
 6,81       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 23.08.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

21,25       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 17.09.
19,61       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 24.08.


Speerwurf 500 g

19,68       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 25.06.
15,73       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.


Fünfkampf           

   406      Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Hofgeismar 19.06.
             3,05(-2.7)-14,88-37,70-18,28-8:04,45


Zehnkampf           

   895      Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub     San Sebastian 23.08/
             17,74(-0.1)-2,87(+0.0)-6,81-1,10-93,19                            24.08.
             20,48(-0.1)-19,61-1,50-15,07-8:15,12     



Anfang


Senioren M 80

Halbmarathonlauf    

 2:36:23    Kind, Werner           21 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 05.06.



Anfang