Leichtathletik Bezirk Stuttgart



Besten-Liste 2004

		
Klassenübersicht
Männer Frauen MJA WJA MJB WJB Schüler: SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15 Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15 Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55

Männer

100 m Lauf          

11,12 +0,3  Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
11,31 +0,8  Diehl, Christoph       84 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Riederich 27.06.
11,58 -2,1  Ernst, Benjamin        83 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
12,07 +0,4  Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
12,11 -3,7  Sattler, Marcel        83 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 08.05.
12,50 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                        Calw 13.06.
12,54 +1,1  Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
12,58 +0,9  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 11.07.
13,09 +1,9  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 04.09.
13,10 +1,5  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.

13,68 +1,6  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
13,75 +0,0  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                    Calw 13.06.
13,87 +1,6  Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,16 +0,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,18 +0,9  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
14,64 +0,9  Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,71 +0,0  Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,72 +0,1  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 10.10.
14,90 +1,6  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 11.07.
15,35 +1,9  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.

15,43 -0,1  Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
15,61 +0,2  Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
15,69 +0,7  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                      Zittau 14.08.
16,38 +0,3  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.
16,40 -1,7  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                   Löffingen 17.07.
17,44 +0,3  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.
17,67 +0,2  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 09.10.


200 m Lauf          

21,91 +0,7  Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
22,71 +1,3  Diehl, Christoph       84 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Riederich 27.06.
23,39 +0,1  Ernst, Benjamin        83 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
23,41 -1,8  Melzer, Sascha         84 Sportvg Feuerbach                Tübingen 01.05.
25,46 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                        Calw 13.06.
25,59 -0,2  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Erbach 07.07.
26,63 +0,9  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 04.09.
27,50 +0,0  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
27,55 +1,4  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
28,01 -0,2  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 11.08.

28,17 +1,4  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
29,92 +0,0  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
30,17 +0,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
31,28 -1,0  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 11.07.
32,29 +0,6  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
32,41 -0,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.
32,75 -1,1  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.
32,95 +0,3  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
33,13 +0,1  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
36,62 +1,4  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.

37,31 +0,2  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 04.09.


400 m Lauf          

48,23       Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 06.06.
49,54       Melzer, Sascha         84 Sportvg Feuerbach               Riederich 27.06.
51,80       Ernst, Benjamin        83 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
52,19       Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
54,25       Kadic, Denis           74 VfB Stuttgart 1893         Rechberghausen 01.05.
59,20       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                        Calw 13.06.
62,85       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 21.08.
65,2        Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
67,83       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                    Calw 13.06.
67,9        Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.

68,91       Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
69,62       Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
69,5        Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
71,17       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
71,28       Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
74,5        Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
77,84       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                   Löffingen 17.07.
84,15       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.
90,51       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.


800 m Lauf          

 1:55,47    Heine, Matthias        83 Sportvg Feuerbach                     Ulm 05.06.
 1:59,50    Sagasser, Ralph        69 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Biberach/Riß 28.07.
 1:59,89    Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 25.04.
 2:33,13    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 2:37,32    Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 2:40,09    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 04.09.
 3:02,29    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:34,96    Heine, Matthias        83 Sportvg Feuerbach                 Rastatt 31.05.
 3:25,65    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                       Flein 17.04.
 3:38,38    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 10.10.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:03,57    Sagasser, Ralph        69 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 21.07.
 4:09,05    Heine, Matthias        83 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 21.07.
 4:11,9     Rothmund, Mario        78 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Münchingen 07.07.
 4:18,81    Kadic, Denis           74 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 4:38,16    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 5:02,21    Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 5:02,40    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 5:03,01    Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.
 5:16,77    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 21.07.
 5:26,04    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                Limburgerhof 30.05.

 5:38,73    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
 5:39,43    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 5:50,0     Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.
 6:16,38    Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
 6:28,8     Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 6:29,22    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
 6:46,36    Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
 6:53,22    Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
 6:55,40    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 7:37,86    Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.

 7:46,13    Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Nieder-Olm 25.09.
 8:07,06    Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


1 Meile             

 6:05,05    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 24.04.


3000 m Lauf         

 8:46,01    Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Grefrath 26.05.
 8:46,01    Rothmund, Mario        78 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Rastatt 16.08.
10:00,1     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.
10:04,76    Menter, Markus         66 MTV Stuttgart                       Forst 21.07.
10:28,8     Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.
10:50,5     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.
11:57,1     Hohberger, Adolf       34 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 14.07.
11:57,83    Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
12:43,2     Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Pforzheim 27.03.
15:27,64    Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.


5000 m Lauf         

15:09,33    Rothmund, Mario        78 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Ludwigsburg 07.08.
17:38,7     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 07.07.
18:13,7     Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 07.07.
18:49,6     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 04.08.
19:24,09    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
19:56,60    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
20:40,9     Hohberger, Adolf       34 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 07.07.
20:43,39    Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
22:40,60    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
23:30,43    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.

25:11,52    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.


10.000 m Lauf       

37:34,0     Krautwig, Tilo         72 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.
38:58,6     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                    Pforzheim 27.03.


10 km Lauf          

  32:37     Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Refrath 14.05.
  33:54     Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  34:52     Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  34:53     Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  35:46     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 16.05.
  36:10     Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
  36:46     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.05.
  37:31     Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  37:42     Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.05.
  37:56     Menter, Markus         66 MTV Stuttgart                Liebersbronn 12.06.

  38:16     Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  38:35     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                  Rheinzabern 10.04.
  38:55     Neugart, Felix         78 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  38:56     Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  39:00     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  39:09     Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
  39:36     Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  39:46     Segreto, Maximiliano   69 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  40:00     Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                  Münchingen 16.05.
  40:54     Janz, Daniel           55 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.

  41:12     Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  41:19     Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  41:54     Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
  43:15     Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  43:59     Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  44:00     Burkhardt, Uli         56 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  44:41     Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Lichtenwald 20.03.
  44:57     Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                 Kornwestheim 04.04.
  49:40     Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  51:35     Gulde, Jürgen          58 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.

  53:36     Rathgeb, Eugen         29 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.05.
  55:46     Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  66:45     Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 1:43:29    TF Feuerbach                                            Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Hustig, J. 64 -33:44; Bauer, T. 62 -34:52                                   
             Heidinger, F. 63 -34:53
 1:53:38    TF Feuerbach II                                         Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Freckmann, A. 63 -37:34; Reichert, A. 64 -37:48                             
             Frodermann, B. 59 -38:16
 1:54:51    TF Feuerbach III                                      Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
             Koch, W. 39 -36:10; Pohl, S. 64 -39:09                                      
             Geib, W. 56 -39:32
 1:56:51    TF Feuerbach IV                                         Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Neugart, F. 78 -38:55; Wohlmann, H. 62 -38:56                               
             Staiger, M. 47 -39:00
 2:00:41    TF Feuerbach V                                          Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Schweizer, O. 74 -39:36; Segreto, M. 69 -39:46                              
             Schindler, W. 57 -41:19


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:14:02    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:15:02    Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                    Saarlouis 30.05.
 1:15:12    Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:19:07    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 1:19:28    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:20:23    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:23:21    Schwarz, Dr. Michael   54 Schiverein S-Vaihingen         Bernhausen 03.10.
 1:23:45    Stiegler, Lorenz       66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:24:16    Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                Maximiliansau 17.04.
 1:24:17    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.

 1:24:30    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:25:32    Schuster, Thomas       57 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:25:52    Segreto, Maximiliano   69 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:26:25    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:27:24    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:27:34    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:28:19    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:28:40    Schwald, Bernd         70 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:28:56    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:29:48    Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.

 1:29:52    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:30:04    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:30:47    Janz, Daniel           55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:31:11    Neubert, Andreas       62 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:31:41    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:32:11    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 18.04.
 1:34:07    Groß, Ralf             72 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:35:01    Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:36:14    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
 1:39:26    Keller, Karsten        69 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 20.06.

 1:41:28    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:41:30    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:42:06    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:42:47    Dabs, Peter            43 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Filderstadt 03.10.
 1:42:56    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:43:22    Pusch, Mannfred        42 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:44:16    Wölfle, Joachim        60 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:44:27    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:45:16    Mangold, Hanspeter     55 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 1:45:45    Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.

 1:45:46    Schröder, Wolfgang     50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Filderstadt 03.10.
 1:46:23    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:48:28    Rinderknecht, Paul     46 MTV Stuttgart                    Öpfingen 10.04.
 1:49:38    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:55:40    Hanselmann, Wolfgang   36 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 1:56:49    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:01:45    Gulde, Jürgen          58 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 2:02:11    Kuhn, Willi            37 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:02:12    Grumm, Ralph           39 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:03:01    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.

 2:06:03    Dick, Wolfgang         50 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:07:54    Rathgeb, Eugen         29 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:09:27    Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 2:11:02    Wienand, Klaus         49 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:12:31    Gramm, Jürgen          44 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:18:04    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 3:48:40    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Hustig, J. 64 -1:14:02; Heidinger, F. 63 -1:15:12                           
             Koch, W. 39 -1:19:26
 4:03:36    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 20.06.
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:19:28; Freckmann, A. 63 -1:20:23                      
             Stiegler, L. 66 -1:23:45
 4:14:39    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 20.06.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -1:24:17; Wohlmann, H. 62 -1:24:30                        
             Segreto, M. 69 -1:25:52
 4:21:23    TF Feuerbach IV                                            Stuttgart 20.06.
             Tannreuther, R. 48 -1:26:25; Schweizer, O. 74 -1:27:24                      
             Wössner, F. 59 -1:27:34
 4:28:20    TF Feuerbach V                                             Stuttgart 20.06.
             Schwald, B. 70 -1:28:40; Schindler, W. 57 -1:29:48                          
             Pohl, S. 64 -1:29:52
 4:32:32    TF Feuerbach VI                                            Stuttgart 20.06.
             Fromm, C. 56 -1:30:04; Janz, D. 55 -1:30:47                                 
             Bettenhausen, J. 67 -1:31:41
 4:46:53    LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 20.06.
             Schneider, T. 62 -1:28:19; Müller, J. 70 -1:28:56                           
             Rückle, U. 65 -1:49:38
 4:57:52    TF Feuerbach VII                                           Stuttgart 20.06.
             Lode, J. 59 -1:34:16; Bauernfeind, H. 48 -1:41:30                           
             Tetzlaff, U. 55 -1:42:06
 4:58:34    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                     Stuttgart 20.06.
             Neubert, A. 62 -1:31:11; Stewin, S. 52 -1:42:56                             
             Völker, B. 41 -1:44:27
 5:41:18    Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 20.06.
             Sawitzki, A. 58 -1:41:28; Döring, F. 32 -1:56:49                            
             Rieg, E. 33 -2:03:01

 5:50:46    Schiverein S-Vaihingen II                                  Stuttgart 20.06.
             Gaeta, M. 50 -1:46:23; Kuhn, W. 37 -2:02:11                                 
             Grumm, R. 39 -2:02:12
 6:02:08    TF Feuerbach VIII                                          Stuttgart 20.06.
             Czupalla, J. 57 -1:48:11; Dick, W. 50 -2:06:03                              
             Rathgeb, E. 29 -2:07:54


Marathonlauf        

 2:43:33    Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                    Frankfurt 31.10.
 2:57:25    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                     Hannover 02.05.
 2:58:45    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:08:56    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach            Palma de Mallorca 24.10.
 3:10:42    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 3:12:45    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 3:14:44    Neubert, Andreas       62 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Frankfurt 31.10.
 3:15:49    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                   Leinfelden 16.05.
 3:15:53    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:17:53    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.

 3:18:25    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                  Bräunlingen 10.10.
 3:18:31    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 3:18:40    Schwald, Bernd         70 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:21:23    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Heilbronn 16.05.
 3:22:38    Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 3:28:51    Hugger, Hans-Dieter    51 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:29:17    Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 16.05.
 3:32:54    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:36:16    Neugart, Felix         78 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:36:43    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                   Leinfelden 16.05.

 3:43:50    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.
 3:45:21    Rinderknecht, Paul     46 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 16.05.
 3:52:22    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.
 3:53:02    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.
 3:54:55    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.
 3:57:13    Burkhardt, Uli         56 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:59:22    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 4:22:05    Grumm, Ralph           39 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.
 4:22:07    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.
 4:56:30    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.

 4:58:30    Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 5:19:35    Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

 9:17:17    TF Feuerbach                                                  Berlin 26.09.
             Koch, W. 39 -2:58:45; Tannreuther, R. 48 -3:02:39                           
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -3:15:53
10:05:24    TF Feuerbach II                                               Berlin 26.09.
             Fromm, C. 56 -3:17:53; Schwald, B. 70 -3:18:40                              
             Hugger, H. 51 -3:28:51
11:06:23    TF Feuerbach III                                              Berlin 26.09.
             Lode, J. 59 -3:32:54; Neugart, F. 78 -3:36:16                               
             Burkhardt, U. 56 -3:57:13
12:09:22    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                      Freiburg 28.03.
             Gaeta, M. 50 -3:52:22; Stewin, S. 52 -3:54:55                               
             Grumm, R. 39 -4:22:05


4 x 100 m Staffel   

46,49       LG Kappelberg                                             Pfullingen 23.05.
             Baumert, S. 68; Ernst, B. 83                                                
             Wehnert, M. 73; Glemser, M. 85
53,78       LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.
             Frank, J. 62; Schneider, T. 62                                              
             Freudenberger, A. 64; Wilhelm, O. 59
56,43       MTV Stuttgart                                               Rottweil 10.06.
             Scherer, G. 38; Merten, R. 34                                               
             Mönch, G. 34; Staudenmayer, W. 38
57,61       LAC Degerloch II                                            Rottweil 10.06.
             Schreiner, B. 69; Rückle, U. 65                                             
             Baur, A. 59; Müller, J. 70


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

11:00,10    MTV Stuttgart                                                 Asperg 09.05.
             Hohberger, A. 34; Schlierer, G. 38                                          
             Staudenmayer, W. 38


Hochsprung          

 1,83       Schmid, Thorsten       73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 1,75       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Aarhus/DEN 26.07.
 1,60       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
 1,56       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 1,52       Hortig, Michael        59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,44       Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 1,41       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 21.08.
 1,40       Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 1,32       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,30       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                    Calw 13.06.

 1,28       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,28       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.
 1,24       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,21       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
 1,20       Baur, Andreas          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 1,16       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.
 1,15       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 04.09.
 1,00       Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 04.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,82       Markowski, Bogdan      46 SV Vaihingen                Oberhaugstett 31.05.
 2,51       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.
 2,50       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
 2,40       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.
 2,30       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 2,20       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 1,90       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,60       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,60       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.
 1,60       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 10.10.


Weitsprung          

 6,12 -0,5  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
 6,04 +1,1  Sattler, Marcel        83 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 08.05.
 5,88 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 28.07.
 5,64 +0,0  Ernst, Benjamin        83 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 5,62 -0,2  Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 5,60 +0,0  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                    Saalfeld 18.09.
 4,92 +0,0  Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 4,73 +0,0  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 04.09.
 4,71 +0,5  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,60 +0,0  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.

 4,57 +0,4  Hortig, Michael        59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 4,56 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 4,56 +0,1  Wall, Peter            44 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
 4,48 +0,3  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
 4,45 +0,0  Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 4,30 +0,0  Ebach, Manfred         40 TB Bad Cannstatt                    Flein 04.09.
 4,27 -0,1  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
 4,19 +0,0  Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 4,16 +0,3  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
 4,06 +0,0  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.

 4,02 +0,6  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 3,96 +0,1  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 3,81 +0,0  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
 3,76 +0,0  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
 3,66 -3,1  Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                      Zittau 13.08.
 3,58 +0,0  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.
 3,45 +1,3  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
 3,40 -1,1  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Zittau 14.08.
 3,25 +0,1  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.
 3,16 +0,0  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.


Dreisprung          

11,74 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                       Forst 21.07.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

18,78       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                 Ludwigsburg 07.08.
11,21       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 27.03.
11,11       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 24.04.
10,23       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 9,87       Schaufler, Thomas      65 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 9,53       Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 9,48       Heinzl, Alexander      68 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 10.10.
 8,82       Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 8,50       Hortig, Michael        59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 8,43       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.

 8,25       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 7,45       Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 6,91       Baur, Andreas          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 6,41       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 21.08.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

56,78       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 28.07.
40,34       Marquardt, Jakob       83 MTV Stuttgart                   Schapbach 27.06.
38,78       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                    Weinheim 29.05.
37,35       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.10.
32,70       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 28.07.
24,79       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
22,29       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.
18,99       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
17,32       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,80       Baur, Andreas          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

53,20       Keller, Dr.Achim       58 SV Stuttgarter Kickers                Ulm 05.06.
47,35       Liebgott, Daniel       82 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           Albbruck 28.02.


Speerwurf 800 g

53,97       Rumpf, Philipp Geor    82 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 04.08.
43,60       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 04.09.
39,83       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart              Kreuzlingen/CH 20.05.
34,67       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
32,59       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.
32,09       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
29,80       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 04.08.


Zehnkampf           

 2.336h     Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             13,2(-0.2)-4,29(+0.2)-8,05-1,28-69,5                              19.09.
             o.L.-18,99-2,20-33,17-6:28,8               


DMM Bezirksliga     

 4.423      LG Kappelberg                                             Pfullingen 23.05.



Anfang


Frauen

100 m Lauf          

12,92 -2,3  Dürr, Rebecca          82 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Rastatt 31.05.
13,15 -1,5  Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
13,17 +0,0  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
13,86 +0,4  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leverkusen 23.05.
14,06 -5,1  Huber, Manuela         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
14,15 +0,0  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 28.07.
14,18 -1,5  Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
16,99 +0,6  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


200 m Lauf          

27,50 +0,0  Dürr, Rebecca          82 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
27,57 +0,0  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
27,91 +0,1  Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 11.08.
28,89 +1,7  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                 Filderstadt 15.05.
36,56 +1,8  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:38,48    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Minden 21.07.
 2:49,79    Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                     Lörrach 25.07.
 3:18,96    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 3:18,96    Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:23,12    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Kevelaer 20.06.


3000 m Lauf         

11:49,52    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Osterode 28.07.
11:55,91    Jäger, Lena            83 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 08.05.


5000 m Lauf         

18:36,11    Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub Bergisch Gladbach 12.08.
19:51,8     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 07.07.
20:46,06    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Wunstorf 07.07.


10 km Lauf          

  39:26     Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leverkusen 07.03.
  40:40     Braun, Kirsten         78 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 27.03.
  41:19     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  42:50     Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
  44:56     Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  45:31     Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  45:37     Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  46:46     Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
  56:57     Tannreuther, Alexandra 75 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  57:43     Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 2:12:08    TF Feuerbach                                            Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Frenzen, S. 65 -41:19; Jeggle, S. 67 -45:18                                 
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -45:31
 2:12:46    TF Feuerbach II                                       Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
             Chwalisz, U. 59 -42:50; Reutter, H. 86 -43:10                               
             Schlechter, S. 66 -46:46


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:29:00    Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub   Mönchengladbach 25.09.
 1:30:36    Allmendinger, Birgit   71 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:32:54    Braun, Kirsten         78 MTV Stuttgart                   Wallmerod 05.09.
 1:34:18    Schwartz, Anke         70 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 16.05.
 1:37:44    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:38:40    Schrep, Britta         73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:39:55    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 1:41:19    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:45:17    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:45:29    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.

 1:45:56    Strobel, Claudia       80 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:48:55    Eberle, Birgit         75 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:53:45    Nast, Karin            60 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:55:19    Pflug, Brigitte        53 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:01:57    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:04:15    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leinfelden 16.05.
 2:04:18    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:08:18    Krafft, Marianne       58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:14:35    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:00:58    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -1:37:44; Chwalisz, U. 59 -1:41:19                            
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -1:41:55
 5:28:09    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 20.06.
             Schlechter, S. 66 -1:45:29; Eberle, B. 75 -1:48:55                          
             Nast, K. 60 -1:53:45
 6:14:12    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 20.06.
             Pflug, B. 53 -1:55:19; Boyken, D. 54 -2:04:18                               
             Tritschler, B. 53 -2:14:35


Marathonlauf        

 3:18:35    Braun, Kirsten         78 MTV Stuttgart                    Mannheim 15.05.
 3:28:07    Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 3:29:52    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:30:54    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 3:43:49    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.
 3:48:07    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:56:45    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 4:14:00    Pflug, Brigitte        53 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 4:31:16    Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.
 4:42:01    Eisner, Christine      65 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Leinfelden 16.05.

 4:48:22    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:31:59    TF Feuerbach                                                  Berlin 26.09.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -3:29:52; Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -3:48:07                      
             Pflug, B. 53 -4:14:00


100 m Hürden 0.840m

16,64 -1,4  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

50,19       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                              Kehl 13.06.
             Boschert, K. 85; Rieck, K. 86                                               
             Dürr, R. 82; Breiter, A. 85
69,89       LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.
             Blum, S. 62; Koch, I. 67                                                    
             Goldschmitt, J. 67; Bleicher, A. 63


Hochsprung          

 1,66       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                        Kehl 12.06.
 1,55       Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Kaarst 20.05.
 1,43       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
 1,25       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 1,12       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Weitsprung          

 5,38 +0,3  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Kaarst 20.05.
 4,98 +1,4  Huber, Manuela         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,68 +0,2  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.10.
 4,60 -0,1  Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Besigheim 28.07.
 3,41 +0,7  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 2,94 +0,9  Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

17,16       Lammert, Petra         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Schapbach 27.06.
11,91       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
11,64       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
11,61       Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                         Ulm 05.06.
10,85       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
 9,86       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
 9,42       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                    Essingen 04.07.
 9,24       Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 25.04.
 8,88       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.10.
 8,59       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.

 5,50       Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

46,68       Lammert, Petra         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 06.06.
44,67       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
33,49       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
30,10       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Aarhus/DEN 30.07.
28,14       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
26,61       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.10.
26,24       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
25,75       Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Na 67 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.03.
21,36       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
21,14       Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.

12,16       Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

45,15       Mehl, Sylke            77 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Sindelfingen 09.06.
43,14       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 22.05.
42,12       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Sindelfingen 30.06.
41,53       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidenheim 12.09.
35,96       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Ludwigsburg 10.10.
31,17       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                  Waiblingen 03.10.
27,15       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.


Speerwurf 600 g

42,93       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
25,82       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                    Essingen 04.07.
25,10       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                     Lörrach 25.07.
24,61       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
17,22       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,40       Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Siebenkampf         

 3.506      Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                     Lörrach 24.07/
             17,27(+0.2)-1,58-8,50-29,15(-0.5)                                 25.07.
             4,40(-0.6)-25,10-2:49,79                      



Anfang


Männliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

11,75 +0,0  Minzenmay, David       86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 28.07.
11,90 +0,3  Krause, Niels          86 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
12,28 +1,5  Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 11.08.


200 m Lauf          

23,74 -0,2  Minzenmay, David       86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 28.07.
23,91 -0,2  Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 11.08.
24,50 +0,0  Krause, Niels          86 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 20.05.


400 m Lauf          

51,02       Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                   Riederich 27.06.
52,01       Dau, Cornelius         85 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 21.07.
60,3        Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


800 m Lauf          

 1:57,01    Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                         Ulm 06.06.
 2:00,51    Dau, Cornelius         85 Sportvg Feuerbach                    Kehl 12.06.
 2:01,24    Minzenmay, David       86 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 05.06.
 2:24,35    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                  Plochingen 10.09.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:01,19    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 10.10.


1500 m Lauf         

 3:57,86    Martel, Zelalem        86 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Mannheim 19.06.
 4:53,3     Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


3000 m Lauf         

 8:21,55    Martel, Zelalem        86 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Pliezhausen 16.05.


5000 m Lauf         

14:12,39    Martel, Zelalem        86 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Koblenz 26.05.
20:21,08    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Warmbronn 24.04.


110 m Hürden 0.991m

20,2  -0,1  Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


400 m Hürden 0.914m

59,80       Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 21.07.


2000 m Hindernis    

 7:35,06    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                      Köngen 28.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

44,99       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Besigheim 28.07.
             Cierpka, M. 88; Minzenmay, D. 86                                            
             Stoll, S. 87; Jarosch, S. 87


4 x 400 m Staffel   

 3:31,43    VfB Stuttgart 1893                                            Asperg 09.05.
             Cierpka, M. 88; Stoll, S. 87                                                
             Minzenmay, D. 86; Jarosch, S. 87


Hochsprung          

 2,10       Klink, Marcus          85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 1,48       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,20       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Weitsprung          

 4,36 -0,1  Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

 7,72       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Diskuswurf 1.75kg

42,50       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                    Mannheim 18.01.
37,39       Klünder, Mario         85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
16,81       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Speerwurf 800 g

67,32       Madeo, David           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Sabadell/ESP 11.09.
30,42       Krause, Niels          86 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
24,07       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Fünfkampf           

 1.955h     Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
             12,2(-0.5)-4,36(-0.1)-7,72-1,48-60,3


Zehnkampf           

 3.478h     Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             12,2(-0.5)-4,36(-0.1)-7,72-1,48-60,3                              19.09.
             20,2(-0.1)-16,81-2,20-24,07-4:53,3         



Anfang


Weibliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

12,50 -0,8  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Riederich 27.06.
12,79 -0,8  Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Riederich 27.06.
13,11 +0,0  Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
13,98 -1,0  Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 08.05.
14,22 +0,0  Bosch, Ramona          86 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
14,33 -1,1  Schwarz, Laura         86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
14,60 -1,1  Häntsch, Nadine        86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.


200 m Lauf          

25,72 +0,8  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bernhausen 10.07.
27,38 -0,1  Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Essingen 04.07.
29,04 +1,0  Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 08.05.
29,40 +0,5  Kronmüller, Marie-Jane 86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
29,71 +0,4  Bosch, Ramona          86 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
30,32 +1,0  Steinle, Lena          86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.


400 m Lauf          

59,73       Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Riederich 27.06.
69,9        Schwarz, Laura         86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 05.07.
71,5        Steinle, Lena          86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 05.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:18,58    Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 28.07.
 2:43,98    Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bernhausen 11.07.


3000 m Lauf         

13:58,27    Häntsch, Nadine        86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.


10 km Lauf          

  43:10     Reutter, Helene        86 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

14,73 +1,3  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 06.06.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

49,16       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                               Ulm 06.06.
             Boschert, K. 85; Rieck, K. 86                                               
             Ewald, J. 87; Breiter, A. 85


Hochsprung          

 1,61       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bernhausen 10.07.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,60       Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 06.06.


Weitsprung          

 5,73 +1,3  Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893      Rheinau-Freistett 20.06.
 4,70 -0,8  Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 08.05.
 4,20 -0,1  Steinle, Lena          86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,63 -0,3  Häntsch, Nadine        86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

13,07       Newart, Denise         86 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
12,06       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bernhausen 10.07.
 7,93       Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

29,26       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Neckarsulm 18.04.


Speerwurf 600 g

32,08       Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Neckarsulm 18.04.


Vierkampf           

 3.093      Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bernhausen 10.07.
             14,87(-1.4)-1,61-12,06-25,72(+0.8)


Siebenkampf         

 4.834      Breiter, Anja          85 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bernhausen 10.07/
             14,87(-1.4)-1,61-12,06-25,72(+0.8)                                11.07.
             5,63(+0.6)-29,89-2:43,98                     



Anfang


Männliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

11,71 +1,9  Cwiertnia, Tobias      87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidelberg 31.05.
11,76 +1,4  Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Kehl 12.06.
11,80 +0,6  Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 25.04.
12,01 +2,0  Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
12,11 +0,0  Seeger, Michael        87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers  Rheinau-Freistett 20.06.
12,15 +0,0  Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 28.07.
12,43 +1,6  Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Filderstadt 15.05.
12,70 +0,0  Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Renningen 01.05.


200 m Lauf          

23,31 +0,0  Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Kehl 13.06.
23,59 +0,1  Cwiertnia, Tobias      87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            Remseck 17.07.
23,59 +0,0  Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 28.07.
24,10 -0,6  Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
24,25 +0,6  Seeger, Michael        87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Riederich 27.06.
25,20 -1,7  Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.10.
26,16 -1,7  Zannini, Maximilian    89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.10.


400 m Lauf          

50,88       Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 06.06.
52,22       Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Limburgerhof 30.05.
58,00       Zeidler, Sven          87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 28.07.
58,30       Eisele, Marcus         87 LG Kappelberg                   Besigheim 28.07.
59,34       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Filderstadt 15.05.
61,9        Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 05.07.
65,3        Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


800 m Lauf          

 2:00,70    Hettich, Nico          88 Sportvg Feuerbach                Tübingen 01.05.
 2:07,24    Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
 2:20,53    Zeidler, Sven          87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 2:29,28    Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 2:29,29    Sieber, Georg          88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 08.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:38,44    Hettich, Nico          88 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 21.07.
 2:48,75    Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Kehl 21.07.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:41,1     Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 5:41,7     Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


110 m Hürden 0.914m

15,08 +1,4  Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
16,26 +0,5  Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Nagold 07.07.
21,0  -0,2  Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
22,3  -0,2  Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


400 m Hürden 0.840m

55,15       Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                   Kehl 12.06.
60,69       Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Nagold 07.07.
68,83       Eisele, Marcus         87 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 21.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

44,74       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                              Jena 02.07.
             Cierpka, M. 88; Kegler, M. 89                                               
             Stoll, S. 87; Jarosch, S. 87


Hochsprung          

 1,67       Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Lörrach 24.07.
 1,56       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Filderstadt 15.05.
 1,52       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,44       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,20       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 2,10       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Weitsprung          

 6,06 -1,0  Stoll, Stephan         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 25.04.
 5,77 -0,6  Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 28.07.
 5,29 +0,9  Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Filderstadt 15.05.
 5,07 -1,3  Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Renningen 01.05.
 4,97 +0,2  Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 4,83 +0,2  Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

11,95       Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Limburgerhof 30.05.
11,63       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
11,44       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,07       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 7,18       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

30,66       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 08.05.
26,48       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub    Unterlenningen 25.07.
21,82       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
17,58       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Speerwurf 700 g

47,96       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Köngen 24.04.
33,47       Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Nagold 07.07.
28,05       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
24,45       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Fünfkampf           

 2.979      Jarosch, Simon         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Limburgerhof 30.05.
             11,92(-1.4)-5,58-11,95-1,64-52,22
 2.429      Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Filderstadt 15.05.
             12,43(+1.6)-5,29(+0.9)-11,08-1,56-59,34
 1.806h     Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
             12,9(-0.5)-4,97(+0.2)-7,18-1,44-62,7
 1.751h     Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
             13,3(-0.5)-4,83(+0.2)-8,07-1,52-65,3


Zehnkampf           

 3.092h     Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             13,3(-0.5)-4,83(+0.2)-8,07-1,52-65,3                              19.09.
             21,0(-0.2)-21,82-2,10-28,05-5:41,1         
 2.954h     Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             12,9(-0.5)-4,97(+0.2)-7,18-1,44-62,7                              19.09.
             22,3(-0.2)-17,58-2,20-24,45-5:41,7         



Anfang


Weibliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

13,07 +0,7  Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
13,14 +1,1  Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
13,31 +0,8  Trumpp, Karen          87 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 08.05.
13,41 -1,1  Ewald, Juliane         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Essingen 04.07.
13,80 -1,1  Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                    Essingen 04.07.
14,37 +0,0  Polychronidou, Polina  88 MTV Stuttgart                    Essingen 04.07.
14,40 -3,2  Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
14,72 -0,4  Schäfer, Alisa         88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
15,03 +0,5  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                  Bönnigheim 20.05.


200 m Lauf          

26,81 +0,0  Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                        Kehl 13.06.
26,90 +0,7  Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
28,89 -1,3  Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.


400 m Lauf          

62,2        Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 05.07.
63,7        Sigloch, Stefanie      88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 05.07.
67,2        Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 05.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:25,16    Sigloch, Stefanie      88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.
 2:55,8     Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 3:44,9     Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:42,52    Knoll, Vera            88 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
 6:45,92    Wiesner, Anke          89 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.


100 m Hürden 0.762m

15,64 +0,0  Ewald, Juliane         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
18,7  -0,5  Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
18,8  -0,5  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,67       Ewald, Juliane         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 25.04.
 1,28       Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,16       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,01 +1,0  Ewald, Juliane         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 20.05.
 4,80 +0,7  Trumpp, Karen          87 LG Kappelberg                   Besigheim 28.07.
 4,60 +0,3  Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 4,58 -0,4  Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,47 -0,3  Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 28.07.
 4,38 -0,1  Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,22 -0,7  Raach, Stephanie       87 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,22 +0,5  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 3,72 -0,1  Schäfer, Alisa         88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 08.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

 8,97       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 11.08.
 8,08       Ewald, Juliane         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Lörrach 24.07.
 7,26       Raach, Stephanie       87 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 11.08.
 6,82       Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 6,46       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

22,54       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
19,59       Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
18,03       Ewald, Juliane         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Nagold 07.07.


Vierkampf           

 2.608      Ewald, Juliane         87 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Lörrach 24.07.
             15,76(-1.2)-1,63-8,08-13,48(+1.3)
 1.666h     Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
             18,7(-0.5)-1,16-6,46-13,2(-0.4)
 1.532h     Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
             18,8(-0.5)-1,28-6,74-14,9(-0.4)


Siebenkampf         

 2.861h     Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             18,7(-0.5)-1,16-6,46-13,2(-0.4)                                   19.09.
             4,60(+0.3)-22,54-2:55,8                         
 2.235h     Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             18,8(-0.5)-1,28-6,74-14,9(-0.4)                                   19.09.
             4,22(+0.5)-19,59-3:44,9                         



Anfang


Schüler D

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 2.905      Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 16.05.
             Muggenthaler, M. 95 -778; Schaible, H. 95 -724                              
             Buchholz, L. 96 -695; Chwolka, F. 97 -544                                   
             Scheinkönig, N. 97 -164
 2.856      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 16.05.
             Ebinger, L. 96 -759; Lindmayr, J. 96 -620                                   
             Czerny, F. 96 -570; Grimmelmann, S. 96 -487                                 
             Gaa, G. 97 -420
 2.736      LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.09.
             Arnold, S. 96 -718; Helble, M. 95 -621                                      
             Fischer, L. 96 -543; Döttinger, M. 96 -439                                  
             Helble, N. 97 -415



Anfang


Schüler M 8

50 m Lauf           

 8,35       Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,39       Zaiß, Felix            96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,82       Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,97       Klinger, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,02       Staskewiz, Paul        96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,07       Müller, Maximilian     96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,10       Lederer, Yannick       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,20       Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,29       Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,29       Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.

 9,31       Czerny, Frederik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,33       Lindmayr, Jannik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,46       Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,54       Funckh, Matthias       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,61       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,66       Wertz, Fabian          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,70       Arnold, Sebastian      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,74       Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,76       Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
10,16       Kretzschmar, Jakob     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

10,32       Döttinger, Max         96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
10,45       Helble, Nicola         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
10,63       Friesch, Moritz        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
10,79       Gaa, Gabriel           97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
10,80       Krämer, Paul           97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
10,95       Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
12,05       Scheinkönig, Nico      97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:59,57    Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 4:04,53    Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 4:05,11    Staskewiz, Paul        96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 4:10,81    Göppert, Frieder       96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,34       Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,29       Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,23       Zaiß, Felix            96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,18       Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,10       Arnold, Sebastian      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,10       Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,00       Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,00       Staskewiz, Paul        96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,93       Müller, Maximilian     96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,90       Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.

 2,82       Lindmayr, Jannik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,68       Funckh, Matthias       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,58       Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,51       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,50       Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,45       Wertz, Fabian          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,34       Gaa, Gabriel           97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,32       Czerny, Frederik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,31       Helble, Nicola         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,30       Daxhammer, Marvin      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.

 2,27       Friesch, Moritz        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,23       Döttinger, Max         96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,17       Kretzschmar, Jakob     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,93       Krämer, Paul           97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,86       Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,68       Scheinkönig, Nico      97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.


Schlagball 80g      

30,50       Zaiß, Felix            96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
30,00       Arnold, Sebastian      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
26,50       Wertz, Fabian          96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
26,00       Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
25,50       Klinger, Rodney        96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
25,00       Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
24,50       Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
23,00       Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
22,00       Czerny, Frederik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
22,00       Lindmayr, Jannik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

22,00       Staskewiz, Paul        96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
20,50       Braun, Alexander       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
19,50       Funckh, Matthias       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
18,00       Döttinger, Max         96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
18,00       Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
18,00       Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
17,50       Gaa, Gabriel           97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
17,00       Müller, Maximilian     96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
16,50       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
16,00       Kretzschmar, Jakob     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

16,00       Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
15,50       Helble, Nicola         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
14,50       Friesch, Moritz        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
13,00       Bleicher, Moritz       97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
11,00       Scheinkönig, Nico      97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
10,00       Krämer, Paul           97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.


Dreikampf           

   792      Zaiß, Felix            96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,73-3,00-30,50
   759      Ebinger, Leonard       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,50-2,93-25,00
   718      Arnold, Sebastian      96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,70-3,10-30,00
   695      Buchholz, Luca         96 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,29-3,00-25,00
   691      Schröpel, Philip       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,89-2,92-22,00
   659      Staskewiz, Paul        96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,38-3,00-22,00
   620      Lindmayr, Jannik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,33-2,68-22,00
   602      Engfer, Tim            97 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,76-3,10-18,00
   595      Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,51-2,90-18,00
   587      Chwolka, Fabian        97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,39-2,77-18,00

   570      Czerny, Frederik       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,31-2,32-22,00
   543      Fischer, Lars          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,20-2,50-16,00
   503      Funckh, Matthias       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,54-2,50-15,00
   487      Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,61-2,51-14,00
   439      Döttinger, Max         96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             10,32-2,23-18,00
   420      Gaa, Gabriel           97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,79-2,34-17,50
   419      Kretzschmar, Jakob     97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,16-2,17-16,00
   415      Helble, Nicola         97 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             10,45-2,31-15,50
   164      Scheinkönig, Nico      97 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,05-1,68-11,00



Anfang


Schüler M 9

50 m Lauf           

 8,11       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,33       Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,51       Esslinger, Fabian      95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,69       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,78       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,80       Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,87       Ferretti, Patrick      95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,90       Esslinger, Fabian      95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,98       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,99       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.

 9,03       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,05       Bengel, Alexander      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,28       Seehofer, Paul         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,33       Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
10,02       Frank, Moritz          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
10,04       Letsch, Alexander      95 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.06.
10,46       Milano, Ben            95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
10,77       Döttinger, David       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:51,02    Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 4:16,61    Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
 4:19,14    Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 4:21,74    Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 23.05.


Hochsprung          

 1,00       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.


Weitsprung          

 3,72       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,52       Esslinger, Fabian      95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,40       Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,37       Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,35       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,21       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,21       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,11       Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,07       Bengel, Alexander      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,07       Ferretti, Patrick      95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

 3,00       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,89       Seehofer, Paul         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,81       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,81       Letsch, Alexander      95 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,54       Frank, Moritz          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,41       Milano, Ben            95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,36       Döttinger, David       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Schlagball 80g      

35,50       Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
35,00       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
32,00       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
29,50       Herlan, Dominique      95 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 23.05.
28,00       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
27,00       Letsch, Alexander      95 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.06.
25,50       Esslinger, Fabian      95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
25,50       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
25,50       Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
24,00       Seehofer, Paul         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.

23,50       Bengel, Alexander      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
23,50       Milano, Ben            95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
19,50       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
16,50       Döttinger, David       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
15,50       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
14,50       Frank, Moritz          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.


Dreikampf           

   914      Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,13-3,72-27,00
   837      Wernecke, Julian       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             8,62-3,40-28,50
   778      Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,86-3,35-25,00
   752      Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Nellingen 01.05.
             8,88-3,20-24,50
   746      Esslinger, Fabian      95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,90-3,10-25,50
   723      Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,53-3,03-30,00
   702      Gleich, Philipp        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,44-3,11-25,50
   635      Seehofer, Paul         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,46-2,73-24,00
   621      Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,03-3,00-15,50
   413      Döttinger, David       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             10,77-2,36-16,50



Anfang


Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

30,08       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 26.09.
             Szaszak,  .   ; Frimpoug,  .                                                
             Stölzel,  .   ; Krüger,  .   
31,79       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 27.06.
             Kühner, D. 93; Feszler, M. 93                                               
             Achberger, A. 93; Schöneck, P. 93
32,94       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.09.
             Schmid,  .   ; Bleicher,  .                                                 
             Blum,  .   ; Junge,  .   


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 4.284      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 16.05.
             Achberger, A. 93 -945; Schöneck, P. 93 -938                                 
             Sass, A. 94 -873; Kühner, D. 93 -771                                        
             Feszler, M. 93 -757



Anfang


Schüler M 10

50 m Lauf           

 7,69       Frimgong, Kwabena      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 7,77       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 7,81       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,30       Gmelin, Jonas          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,32       Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,47       Löffler, Jannik        94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,54       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,61       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,70       Schweizer, Matthias    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,70       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.

 8,71       Kern, Fritz            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,81       Rößlein, Theo          94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,14       Schmidt, Davidt        94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,14       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,20       Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,30       Fischer, Johan         94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,71       Kretzschmar, Philipp   94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:49,92    Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:50,28    Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4:05,50    Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 4:12,92    Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4:13,19    Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 4:17,06    Rößlein, Theo          94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 4:52,26    Fischer, Johan         94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.


2000 m Lauf         

 8:32,36    Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,32       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 1,09       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.


Weitsprung          

 4,11       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 4,08       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,73       Frimgong, Kwabena      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,59       Gmelin, Jonas          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,57       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,55       Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,32       Kern, Fritz            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,30       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,28       Schweizer, Matthias    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,19       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.06.

 3,18       Rößlein, Theo          94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,11       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,06       Fischer, Johan         94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,96       Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,83       Schmidt, Davidt        94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,80       Kretzschmar, Philipp   94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.


Schlagball 80g      

38,50       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
38,00       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
34,50       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.04.
34,00       Löffler, Jannik        94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
33,00       Gmelin, Jonas          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
32,00       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
31,00       Haaßengier, Simon      94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
30,00       Rößlein, Theo          94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
30,00       Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
29,00       Kretzschmar, Philipp   94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

28,50       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
25,50       Kern, Fritz            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
23,00       Schweizer, Matthias    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
19,50       Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
18,50       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
17,50       Fischer, Johan         94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.


Dreikampf           

   892      Gmelin, Jonas          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,59-3,59-32,00
   873      Sass, Andre            94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,54-3,55-29,50
   755      Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,22-3,18-28,50
   711      Schmidt, Davidt        94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,14-2,83-28,00
   670      Kretzschmar, Philipp   94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,71-2,80-29,00
   644      Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,20-2,96-19,50



Anfang


Schüler M 11

50 m Lauf           

 7,47       Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 7,76       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 7,85       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,00       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,06       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,07       Hengel, Tobias         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 8,07       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,11       Mehlig, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,13       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,14       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.

 8,15       Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,19       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,22       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,24       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,30       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,38       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,39       Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,42       Solisch, Pascal        93 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,58       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,67       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.

 8,68       Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,70       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,77       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,80       Eisele, Julian         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,91       Lid, Jannis            93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,30       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,51       Mayer, Dennis          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,58       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,87       Drobek, Leon           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:27,42    Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:29,79    Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:34,9     Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 14.07.
 3:43,75    Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:44,80    Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:50,36    Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:53,63    Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:54,14    Mehlig, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:55,90    Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 4:16,00    Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.


Hochsprung          

 1,25       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,15       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,10       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,05       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,05       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,05       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,04       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,35       Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,08       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,94       Hengel, Tobias         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 3,82       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,80       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,76       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,75       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,70       Mehlig, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,69       Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,67       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

 3,65       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,60       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,35       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,33       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,31       Eisele, Julian         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,25       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,25       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,24       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,22       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,21       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.

 3,18       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,12       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,09       Drobek, Leon           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,08       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,08       Lid, Jannis            93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,94       Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,71       Mayer, Dennis          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.


Schlagball 80g      

45,00       Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
39,50       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
38,00       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
37,50       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
37,00       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
37,00       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
36,50       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
35,50       Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
34,50       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
34,00       Hengel, Tobias         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.

34,00       Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
34,00       Mayer, Dennis          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
33,50       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
33,00       Haug, Michael          93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
32,00       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
31,50       Solisch, Pascal        93 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
29,50       Schmid, Wolfgang       93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
29,00       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
28,50       Lid, Jannis            93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
28,00       Drobek, Leon           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

28,00       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
26,50       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
26,00       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
25,50       Mehlig, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
24,00       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
22,50       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.


Dreikampf           

 1.202      Krüger, Philippe       93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             7,47-4,35-45,00
 1.079      Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             7,76-4,08-37,00
 1.004      Hengel, Tobias         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             8,07-3,94-34,00
   956      Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,20-3,32-39,50
   945      Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             7,85-3,75-26,50
   940      Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,00-3,54-31,00
   938      Schöneck, Philip       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,13-3,67-30,50
   913      Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,30-3,65-30,00
   771      Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,58-3,16-24,00
   757      Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,46-3,34-19,00

   747      Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,66-3,08-33,50
   735      Thauakkumar, Shajeevan 93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,00-2,82-29,50
   705      Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,70-3,04-20,00
   682      Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,30-3,05-23,00


Vierkampf           

 1.258      Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,00-3,54-1,20-31,00
 1.185      Schöneck, Philipp      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,13-3,67-1,08-30,50
 1.168      Acherger, Alexander    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             7,85-3,75-1,04-26,50
   994      Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,58-3,16-1,04-24,00
   980      Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,46-3,34-1,04-19,00
   928      Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,70-3,04-1,04-20,00



Anfang


Schüler B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

40,4        VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Nufringen 12.05.
             Massek, J.   ; Sawitzki, A.                                                 
             Dunz, S. 92; Diasonama, J. 92
42,14       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 27.06.
             Frank, P. 92; Wiedersich, F. 92                                             
             Mader, D. 92; Kemmler, R. 91
43,41       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 27.06.
             Mendler, P. 91; Kühner, Y. 91                                               
             Wollensak, M. 92; Grimmelmann, C. 91


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

10:49,99    SV Rot Stuttgart                                              Asperg 09.05.
             Wollensak, M. 92; Grimmelmann, C. 91                                        
             Kühner, Y. 91


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.634      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 16.05.
             Kemmler, R. 91 -1.571; Mader, D. 92 -1.558                                  
             Wiedersich, F. 92 -1.558; Staniczek, N. 91 -1.491                           
             Wolf, K. 92 -1.456
 6.757      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 16.05.
             Wollensak, M. 92 -1.500; Grimmelmann, C. 91 -1.397                          
             Kühner, Y. 91 -1.369; Mendler, P. 91 -1.338                                 
             Grabisch, T. 92 -1.153



Anfang


Schüler M 12

75 m Lauf           

10,29       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
10,58       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
10,62       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
10,73       Diasonama, Jean        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
10,86       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
10,94       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
11,05       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
11,07       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
11,20       Emhardt, Oliver        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
11,52       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.

11,55       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
11,64       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
11,77       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
11,80       De Potzolli, Marc      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
11,81       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
11,99       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
12,02       Dallinger, Nico        92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.09.
12,04       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
12,05       Renner, Robert         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
12,18       Barthel, Daniel        92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.

12,23       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
12,39       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
12,41       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
12,74       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:32,05    Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:36,48    Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:47,37    Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:47,53    Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:55,04    Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 10.10.
 3:55,60    Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:59,36    Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 4:09,61    Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4:25,86    Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,63       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Dagersheim 02.10.
10,96       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
11,28       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
11,85       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
12,38       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
12,54       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,36       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart           Dagersheim 02.10.
 1,32       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Dagersheim 02.10.
 1,30       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,30       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 1,28       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,28       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,25       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,24       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,24       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,20       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.

 1,16       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,12       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,12       Renner, Robert         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,04       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,04       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,04       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.


Weitsprung          

 5,12       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 4,65       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 4,60       Diasonama, Jean        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,55       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,19       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,17       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,05       Jahn, Kevin            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,98       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,97       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,96       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.

 3,96       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,95       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,93       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,92       De Potzolli, Marc      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,83       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,79       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,66       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,63       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,58       Renner, Robert         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,54       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.

 3,47       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,16       Dallinger, Nico        92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,06       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 7,91       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart           Dagersheim 02.10.
 7,50       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Dagersheim 02.10.
 7,03       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 6,99       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 6,81       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 6,46       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 5,94       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 5,63       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 5,49       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.


Speerwurf 400 g

24,39       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart           Dagersheim 02.10.
24,05       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
13,00       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.


Ballwurf 200g       

43,50       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
42,00       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart              Pliezhausen 11.07.
40,50       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
37,00       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
37,00       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
35,00       Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
33,50       Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
33,00       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
33,00       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Pliezhausen 11.07.
32,50       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.

32,00       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
30,50       Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
30,50       Renner, Robert         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
30,00       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
28,00       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
21,50       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.


Vierkampf           

 1.641      Dunz, Sebastian        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Pliezhausen 11.07.
             10,43-4,92-1,31-33,50
 1.558      Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,58-4,43-1,32-30,50
 1.558      Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,95-4,55-1,28-37,00
 1.509      Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,62-4,19-1,28-31,00
 1.500      Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,86-4,17-1,24-36,50
 1.465      Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,55-3,83-1,28-43,50
 1.456      Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,11-3,95-1,20-40,50
 1.382      Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,77-3,81-1,24-37,00
 1.310      Pfitzer, Felix         92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,81-3,63-1,20-33,50
 1.295      Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,41-3,79-1,24-32,00

 1.268      Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,05-3,90-1,12-21,50
 1.241      Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,64-3,79-1,04-32,50
 1.217      Renner, Robert         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,05-3,58-1,12-30,50
 1.210      Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,04-3,47-1,16-28,00
 1.153      Grabisch, Tobias       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,11-3,48-1,04-30,50
 1.050      Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,74-3,06-1,04-30,00



Anfang


Schüler M 13

75 m Lauf           

10,52       Pfeiffer, Robert       91 SV Vaihingen                   Dagersheim 02.10.
10,53       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 27.06.
10,61       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
10,81       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.04.
10,82       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
10,85       Massek, Joshua         91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
10,86       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
10,93       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
11,03       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
11,44       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.

11,65       Ghanawi, Marcel        91 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
11,65       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
11,73       Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
11,75       Wittemann, Oliver      91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
12,49       Stähr, Philipp         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:02,5     Wolf, Kevin            91 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 04.08.
 3:22,57    Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:24,30    Pfeiffer, Robert       91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:27,1     Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 14.07.
 3:29,84    Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:35,34    Merkle, Simon          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:36,2     Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 14.07.
 3:36,66    Stähr, Philipp         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:39,1     Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 14.07.
 3:43,87    Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart           Dagersheim 02.10.

 3:53,24    Jaudes, Jacques        91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:25,18    Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,61       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
11,39       Massek, Joshua         91 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Dagersheim 02.10.
11,53       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
12,42       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
12,46       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
13,31       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
13,32       Wittemann, Oliver      91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,41       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                  Laichingen 17.07.
 1,40       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart           Dagersheim 02.10.
 1,32       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,25       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,22       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
 1,20       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,20       Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,20       Stähr, Philipp         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,15       Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,12       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

 1,12       Wittemann, Oliver      91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,68       Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 4,54       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
 4,51       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,50       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                      Köngen 25.09.
 4,32       Pfeifer, Robert        91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,32       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
 4,31       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
 4,22       Massek, Joshua         91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 4,21       Mikulic, Marko         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,18       Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

 4,10       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,02       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
 4,01       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,83       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,74       Wittemann, Oliver      91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,68       Ghanawi, Marcel        91 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,66       Stähr, Philipp         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,52       Jaudes, Jacques        91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,41       Merkle, Simon          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 9,14       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,07       Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Dagersheim 02.10.
 8,72       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 07.07.
 7,70       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 7,53       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 7,15       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 07.07.
 6,18       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 5,74       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.


Speerwurf 400 g

33,54       Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Dagersheim 02.10.
25,23       Massek, Joshua         91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
23,37       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
20,94       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
20,69       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
18,59       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 26.09.
17,53       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                      Köngen 25.09.
17,14       Bäßler, Manuel         91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Ballwurf 200g       

40,00       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
38,50       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
38,00       Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                  Laichingen 17.07.
37,00       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
34,00       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
31,50       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
28,50       Wittemann, Oliver      91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
28,50       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.


Vierkampf           

 1.603      Mack, Raphael          91 TV Plieningen                  Laichingen 17.07.
             10,71-4,04-1,41-38,00
 1.578      Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
             10,76-4,54-1,25-40,00
 1.527      Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
             11,04-3,96-1,34-38,50
 1.500      Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Pliezhausen 11.07.
             10,95-4,32-1,22-37,00
 1.397      Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,03-3,91-1,20-31,50
 1.369      Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,06-4,10-1,12-31,50
 1.338      Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,65-3,90-1,24-28,00
 1.219      Wittemann, Oliver      91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,75-3,52-1,12-28,50



Anfang


Schüler A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

52,31       Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 11.07.
             Tsapanidis, A. 89; Effenberger, N. 89                                       
             Metzner, M. 90; Brösecke, P. 90


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

 8:33,68    SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                        Asperg 09.05.
             Baryani, B. 89; Chapron, A. 89                                              
             Jarosch, B. 89


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 8.811      Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 16.05.
             Münter, C. 89 -2.039; Schillinger, M. 89 -1.869                             
             Glöckler, P. 89 -1.830; Metzner, M. 90 -1.546                               
             Muggenthaler, P. 90 -1.527



Anfang


Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf          

12,81       Shamailor, Salman      90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.
12,82 -1,3  Klopfers, Lee          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.10.
13,31       Hildebrand, Niklas     90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 11.07.
13,46       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 11.07.
13,50       Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
13,64       Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
13,67       Passow, Daniel         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
13,90       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
13,93       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 11.07.
14,03       Erlach, Dominik        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.

14,03       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
14,39       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
14,62       Böckenhoff, Paul       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
15,18       Bleistein, Clemens     90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
15,21       Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
15,76       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 11.07.


300 m Lauf          

45,81       Wagenmann, Björn       90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
47,3        Böckenhoff, Paul       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.07.
47,6        Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 05.07.
48,23       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
56,88       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:02,03    Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:03,92    Krämer, Markus         90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:08,50    Passow, Daniel         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:14,74    Bleistein, Clemens     90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:24,79    Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:37,95    Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:41,5     Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
 3:46,38    Shamailor, Zalman      90 MTV Stuttgart                  Dagersheim 02.10.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

15,58       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.


300 m Hürden 0.840m

57,82       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                  Bönnigheim 20.05.


Hochsprung          

 1,52       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,33       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,32       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,30       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 10.10.
 1,28       Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,12       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,70       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,20       Klopfers, Lee          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 4,96       Hildebrand, Niklas     90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,74       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,72       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,69       Shamailor, Salman      90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,59       Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.
 4,48       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,42       Erlach, Dominik        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,25       Passow, Daniel         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,21       Böckenhoff, Paul       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.

 4,17       Bleistein, Clemens     90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,03       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3,95       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,93       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

 9,33       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 7,70       Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
 7,38       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 11.07.
 6,96       Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 6,10       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 5,32       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 5,30       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

24,27       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart               Dagersheim 02.10.
13,75       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

26,18       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                  Dagersheim 02.10.
23,88       Krämer, Anton          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.


Vierkampf           

 1.546      Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             13,67-4,27-1,28-6,95
 1.527      Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             13,90-3,93-1,52-5,30
 1.519      Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             13,97-4,04-1,12-9,33
 1.502      Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             14,03-4,74-1,32-5,32


Achtkampf           

 2.819h     Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             15,6-4,03-6,10-1,24                                               19.09.
             13,75-1,70-23,57-3:41,5                                     



Anfang


Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf          

11,9        Zannini, Maximilian    89 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 04.08.
12,22       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
12,24       Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
12,32       Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.04.
12,37       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           Balingen 25.07.
12,41       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           Balingen 25.07.
12,50       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
12,74       Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
12,77       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
13,02       Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.

13,07       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
13,31       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
14,00       Jochim, Aaron          89 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 11.07.


300 m Lauf          

37,9        Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 05.07.
38,8        Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 05.07.
39,79       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
41,05       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
41,66       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bönnigheim 20.05.
42,99       Zannini, Maximilian    89 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 11.08.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:37,00    Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
 2:40,99    Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.10.
 2:56,21    Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Pliezhausen 16.05.
 3:05,55    Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:06,36    Krämer, Markus         89 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.


3000 m Lauf         

 9:20,86    Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

11,90       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
12,30       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
15,7        Reinsdorf, Viktor      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,77       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Renningen 01.05.
 1,68       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,66       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,60       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bönnigheim 20.05.
 1,60       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Weingarten 03.07.
 1,50       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
 1,48       Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,45       Jochim, Aaron          89 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 11.07.
 1,41       Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
 1,36       Reinsdorf, Viktor      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 6,04       Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 5,94       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.10.
 5,61       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.
 5,59       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
 5,05       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
 5,04       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,99       Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
 4,88       Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,85       Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,33       Schulz, Nick           89 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.

 3,99       Reinsdorf, Viktor      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

12,27       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
 9,58       Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
 8,92       Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,16       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 7,96       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
 7,67       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
 7,16       Reinsdorf, Viktor      89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

21,80       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
18,67       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

29,97       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.


Vierkampf           

 2.092      Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Weingarten 03.07.
             12,46-5,20-1,60-10,78
 2.039      Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,22-5,02-1,72-8,16
 1.869      Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,77-5,04-1,56-7,30
 1.839      Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
             12,93-4,60-1,41-9,58
 1.830      Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             13,02-4,77-1,44-8,80
 1.796      Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
             13,43-4,86-1,50-7,96



Anfang


Schülerinnen D

4 x 50 m Staffel    

38,19       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.09.
             Schlayer,  .   ; Haug,  .                                                   
             Kundt,  .   ; Baur,  .   


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 3.965      LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.09.
             Pinocy,  .    -873; Haug,  .    -822                                        
             Schönberger,  .    -772; Junge,  .    -763                                  
             Schlayer,  .    -735



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 8

50 m Lauf           

 8,90       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,22       Markez, Vanessa        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,24       Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,30       Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,33       Jost, Celine           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,34       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,65       Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,70       Hertkorn, Sara Jane    96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,74       Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,80       Röhl, Hannah           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

 9,97       Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
10,03       Schaal, Lena           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
10,09       Werski, Leslie         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
10,10       Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
10,17       Hummel, Esther         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
10,21       Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
10,32       Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
10,70       Kallus, Sara           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
10,78       Damann, Sarah          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
10,97       Bachmann, Amelie       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.


800 m Lauf          

 3:11,46    Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:28,93    Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:28,94    Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:29,04    Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:34,58    Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:35,18    Kundt, Julia           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:35,34    Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:40,16    Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:46,24    Markez, Vanessa        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 4:09,32    Bachmann, Amelie       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

 4:11,37    Röhl, Hannah           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 4:24,65    Werski, Leslie         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.


Weitsprung          

 3,29       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,00       Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,92       Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,90       Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,83       Jost, Celine           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,80       Markez, Vanessa        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,77       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,74       Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,67       Hertkorn, Sara Jane    96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,55       Schaal, Lena           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.

 2,50       Röhl, Hannah           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,42       Hummel, Esther         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,42       Werski, Leslie         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,35       Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,34       Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,30       Damann, Sarah          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,20       Kallus, Sara           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,17       Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 2,06       Bachmann, Amelie       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,00       Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.


Schlagball 80g      

19,00       Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
18,50       Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
18,00       Markez, Vanessa        96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
17,00       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
16,50       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
16,00       Jost, Celine           96 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
16,00       Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
15,50       Werski, Leslie         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
15,00       Röhl, Hannah           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
14,50       Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.

13,00       Barth, Ida             96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
12,50       Schaal, Lena           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
11,50       Bachmann, Amelie       96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
11,00       Damann, Sarah          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 23.05.
10,50       Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
10,50       Kallus, Sara           96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
10,00       Hertkorn, Sara Jane    96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,50       Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,50       Hummel, Esther         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,00       Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.


Dreikampf           

   873      Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             8,94-3,29-16,50
   822      Haug, Ina              96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,24-2,92-18,50
   772      Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,34-2,77-17,00
   725      Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,60-2,85-14,50
   709      Beer, Lia              96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,97-3,00-14,00
   603      Schaal, Lena           96 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,15-2,52-12,50
   539      Walter, Sarah          96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,21-2,35-10,50
   537      Oeder, Elena           98 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             o.L.-2,74-19,00
   458      Rückle, Jasmina        96 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             10,28-2,17-8,00
   417      Damann, Sarah          96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,3-2,30-9,00

   362      Mahari, Denait         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,74-1,69-9,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 9

50 m Lauf           

 8,19       Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,53       Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,76       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,81       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,82       Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,14       Bohlenz, Katharina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,34       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,35       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,36       De Potzolli, Alina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,36       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                      Nagold 25.07.

 9,41       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 9,62       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,71       Baur, Natalie          95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,90       Kring, Jeny            95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
10,13       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
10,21       Tierney, Ciara         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
10,23       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
10,28       Kaiser, Tamara         95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
10,43       Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.


800 m Lauf          

 3:14,84    Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:20,65    Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:24,09    Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:25,29    Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:26,97    Stierla, Alisa         95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:32,84    Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,86       Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,51       Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,35       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,28       Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,21       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,18       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,03       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,98       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,96       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,88       Tierney, Ciara         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

 2,78       Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,75       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2,65       Baur, Natalie          95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,62       Kring, Jenny           95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,53       Bohlenz, Katharina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,50       De Potzolli, Alina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,50       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,44       Kaiser, Tamara         95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,40       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.


Schlagball 80g      

28,00       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
21,00       Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
21,00       Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
19,50       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
19,00       Kring, Jenny           95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
18,50       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg            Neckartenzlingen 18.09.
17,00       Bohlenz, Katharina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
16,00       Haasis, Katharina      95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 23.05.
16,00       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 23.05.
15,50       De Potzolli, Alina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.

14,50       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
14,00       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
14,00       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
13,50       Tierney, Ciara         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
13,00       Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,50       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.


Dreikampf           

 1.082      Koegel, Jana           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,19-3,86-21,00
   956      Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,84-3,08-24,50
   891      Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
             8,63-3,31-15,50
   815      Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,45-3,10-17,50
   763      Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,00-2,74-14,50
   735      Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,62-3,35-11,00
   735      Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
             9,58-2,96-14,00
   700      Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             9,41-2,62-14,00
   689      Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
             10,30-2,50-19,50
   612      Engfer, Alina          95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
             10,43-2,78-12,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

31,90       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 26.09.
             Reiser,  .   ; Koegel,  .                                                   
             Schäfer, A.   ; Kloiber, S.   
32,65       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 27.06.
             Pfeiffer, M. 93; Schrade, L. 94                                             
             Wein, R. 94; Baur, A. 93
33,31       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 27.06.
             Endler, C. 93; Seiwerth, J. 93                                              
             Oesterwinter, J. 93; Müller, J. 94
34,16       VfB Stuttgart 1893 II                                      Stuttgart 26.09.
             Reiser,  .   ; Panik,  .                                                    
             Striedinger,  .   ; Szaszak,  .   
36,8        LAC Degerloch II                                           Nufringen 12.05.
             Crämer, T.   ; Rückle, A. 96                                                
             Richter, V.   ; Baur, N. 95


3 x 800 m Staffel   

 9:01,9     LAC Degerloch                                              Nufringen 12.05.
             Baur, A. 93; Pfeiffer, M. 93                                                
             Wein, R. 94


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 4.831      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 16.05.
             Kalbacher, B. 93 -1.086; Grimm, A. 93 -967                                  
             Kemmler, H. 93 -964; Staniczek, M. 93 -950                                  
             Dreyer, U. 93 -864
 4.817      LG Kappelberg                                              Stuttgart 16.05.
             Mäurer, A. 93 -1.123; Schweizer, A. 94 -990                                 
             Beer, A. 94 -966; Striedinger, V. 94 -878                                   
             Jäckl, L. 94 -860


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 6.106      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 16.05.
             Kalbacher, B. 93 -1.319; Kemmler, H. 93 -1.252                              
             Staniczek, M. 93 -1.238; Grimm, A. 93 -1.200                                
             Dreyer, U. 93 -1.097



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 10

50 m Lauf           

 7,95       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,01       Bauer, Mara            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,22       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,23       Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,27       Schäfer, Aline         94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,28       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,30       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,30       Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,47       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,55       Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.

 8,68       Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,69       Bitouzet, Anne-Lou     94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,69       Aslani, Amina          94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,74       Heidmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,75       Theilert, Kathi        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,79       Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,81       Schrade, Lisa          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,82       Zehle, Laura           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,85       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,88       Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.

 8,91       Wolf, Sofia-Antoni     94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,99       Stephanova, Anastasia  94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 9,01       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,08       Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,12       Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,30       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 9,30       Höhn, Luisa            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,42       Schwarz, Kathrin       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,55       Lopez, Karolina        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 9,56       Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.

 9,59       Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,80       Crämer, Tanja          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 9,99       Guagenti, Kristina     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
10,15       Rehm, Pia              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:59,98    Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:01,35    Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:07,78    Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:08,60    Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:09,21    Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:11,38    Ebinger, Kathrin       94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:12,12    Heidmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:13,08    Höhn, Luisa            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:14,54    Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:15,06    Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.

 3:17,22    Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:22,77    Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:28,43    Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:32,66    Schrade, Lisa          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:57,44    Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,19       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,08       Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,00       Höhn, Luisa            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 0,95       Crämer, Tanja          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Weitsprung          

 4,00       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,74       Bauer, Mara            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,53       Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,53       Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,48       Heidmann, Laila        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,45       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,42       Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,40       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,40       Bitouzet, Anne-Lou     94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,40       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.

 3,40       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,29       Schäfer, Aline         94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,27       Wolf, Sophia-Anton     94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,25       Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,24       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,20       Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,19       Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,14       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,14       Zehle, Laura           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,13       Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.

 3,00       Theilert, Kathi        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,98       Aslani, Amina          94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,96       Lopez, Karolina        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 2,95       Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,89       Schrade, Lisa          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,86       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,85       Heilmann, Martina      94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,83       Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,77       Schwarz, Kathrin       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,75       Höhn, Luisa            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.

 2,54       Rehm, Pia              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 2,53       Guagenti, Kristina     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,34       Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.


Schlagball 80g      

26,00       Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.06.
24,50       Aslani, Amina          94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 23.05.
24,00       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
22,50       Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
22,00       Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
21,50       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
21,50       Zaiß, Sofia            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
21,00       Müller, Christine      94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
19,50       Bauer, Mara            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
19,50       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.

18,50       Rehm, Pia              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
18,50       Görsch, Nora           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
18,00       Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
17,50       Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
17,50       Zehle, Laura           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
17,00       Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
17,00       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
16,00       Schwarz, Kathrin       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
15,50       Bitouzet, Anne-Lou     94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
15,50       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.

15,00       Schäfer, Aline         94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
14,50       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
13,50       Theilert, Kathi        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
13,00       Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
13,00       Wolf, Linda            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
12,50       Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
11,50       Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
11,50       Wolf, Sofia-Antoni     94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.


Dreikampf           

   990      Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,23-3,63-16,50
   966      Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,00-3,40-23,00
   944      Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,88-3,34-21,00
   932      Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,67-3,23-19,50
   923      Ajdin, Esma            94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,52-3,30-17,00
   897      Bitouzet, Anne-Lou     94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,69-3,40-15,50
   896      Schäfer, Aline         94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,28-3,29-13,50
   878      Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,68-3,19-16,00
   876      Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,47-3,18-14,50
   860      Jäckl, Lara            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,12-2,84-21,50

   843      Baader, Lucie          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,37-2,53-18,00
   809      Ebinger, Katrin        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,79-3,15-12,50
   792      Chwolka, Stefanie      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,91-3,11-12,50
   779      Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,01-2,86-14,50
   745      Aslani, Amina          94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,95-2,50-15,50
   693      Rehm, Pia              94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,15-2,54-18,50
   675      Merkle, Lea            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             9,60-2,83-11,50


Vierkampf           

 1.177      Stepanova, Anastasia   94 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,88-3,34-1,08-21,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 11

50 m Lauf           

 7,74       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                      Nagold 25.07.
 7,78       Afani, Miriam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 7,98       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,01       Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,05       Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,21       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,24       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,28       Hummel, Anne           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,40       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,42       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.

 8,45       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,56       Eckhardt, Anika        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,57       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,58       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,58       Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,62       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 8,63       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 8,75       Schmidt, Fredericke    93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 8,77       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,83       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.

 8,84       Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 8,86       Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 8,92       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 8,94       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 9,32       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 9,62       Stadelmeier, Eva       93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
10,38       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:50,63    Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 2:54,14    Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 2:55,41    Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2:55,44    Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3:02,61    Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:03,31    Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 3:11,24    Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:31,46    Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:33,07    Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:35,19    Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.


Hochsprung          

 1,24       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,24       Afani, Miriam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 1,16       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,16       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,13       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,08       Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,08       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,08       Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 0,95       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 0,95       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.

  ,92       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,20       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                      Nagold 25.07.
 4,02       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,81       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,80       Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,73       Eckhardt, Anika        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,60       Hummel, Anne           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,53       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,52       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,50       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,37       Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.

 3,37       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,36       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,36       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,35       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,31       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 3,31       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,30       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,29       Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,26       Stadelmeier, Eva       93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,22       Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.

 3,20       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,13       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,09       Schmidt, Fredericke    93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 2,94       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 2,42       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.


Schlagball 80g      

36,00       Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
35,50       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
33,00       Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
32,00       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
31,50       Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
31,00       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
30,00       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg            Neckartenzlingen 18.09.
26,50       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
25,00       Afani, Miriam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
24,00       Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.

24,00       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
23,00       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
23,00       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
21,50       Eckhardt, Anika        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
21,00       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
21,00       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
20,00       Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
19,50       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
19,50       Schmidt, Fredericke    93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
19,00       Hummel, Anne           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

18,00       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
17,00       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
17,00       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
16,00       Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
16,00       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
13,50       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.04.


Dreikampf           

 1.264      Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                      Nagold 25.07.
             7,74-4,20-28,50
 1.101      Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,45-3,47-29,50
 1.086      Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,58-3,29-31,50
 1.027      Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,86-3,22-29,50
   975      Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             8,98-3,37-24,00
   972      Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,40-3,27-20,00
   967      Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,57-3,37-20,00
   964      Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,69-3,49-19,50
   950      Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,77-3,30-21,00
   938      Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             8,51-3,31-18,00

   937      Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,58-3,20-19,50
   864      Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,86-3,22-16,00
   860      Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,64-3,36-13,00
   858      Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,94-3,13-17,00


Vierkampf           

 1.438      Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,38-4,02-1,20-24,50
 1.319      Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,58-3,29-1,08-31,50
 1.260      Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,86-3,22-1,08-29,50
 1.252      Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,69-3,49-1,16-19,50
 1.238      Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,77-3,30-1,16-21,00
 1.200      Grimm, Anna            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,57-3,37-1,08-20,00
 1.097      Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,86-3,22-1,08-16,00
   973      Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,94-3,13-,92-17,00
   860      Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             8,64-3,36-o.L.-13,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

42,41       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 26.09.
             Striedinger,  .   ; Andreapolou,  .                                         
             Rubinaccio,  .   ; Fritz, L. 91
43,53       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 27.06.
             Thauakkumar, P. 91; Scheffel, T. 91                                         
             Baur, J. 91; Hofmann, J. 91
44,60       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 27.06.
             Geyer, S. 91; Töpfer, C. 92                                                 
             Stavridou, P. 91; Mundel, F. 91
44,76       SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 23.05.
             Käfer, T. 91; Erlenbach, K. 91                                              
             Rieger, S. 92; Erlenbach, K. 91
45,55       LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 26.09.
             Bleicher, S. 92; Kenner,  .                                                 
             Goldschmitt, L. 91; Junge, A. 91
45,61       SV Rot Stuttgart II                                        Stuttgart 27.06.
             Lindermayr, K. 92; Ebinger, E. 92                                           
             Egerer, C. 92; Bauer, N. 92
48,84       SV Stuttgarter Kickers II                                  Stuttgart 23.05.
             Armbruster, S. 92; Huzel, L. 92                                             
             Seitzer, M. 93; Vestewig, K. 92


3 x 800 m Staffel   

 9:13,6     LAC Degerloch                                              Nufringen 12.05.
             Goldschmitt, L. 91; Bleicher, S. 92                                         
             Schnaitmann, J. 91


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.746      SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 16.05.
             Krauss, A. 91 -1.586; Erlenbach, K. 91 -1.580                               
             Schwerdtfeger, F. 91 -1.578; Eitel, B. 92 -1.562                            
             Erlenbach, K. 91 -1.440
 7.543      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 16.05.
             Hofmann, J. 91 -1.654; Baur, J. 91 -1.585                                   
             Scheffel, T. 91 -1.581; Ebinger, E. 92 -1.413                               
             Egerer, C. 92 -1.310
 6.574      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 16.05.
             Stavridis, P. 91 -1.506; Polat, Y. 91 -1.394                                
             Töpfer, C. 91 -1.341; Mundel, F. 91 -1.312                                  
             Weida, N. 91 -1.021
 6.252      SV Stuttgarter Kickers II                                  Stuttgart 16.05.
             Rieger, S. 92 -1.420; Kommer, K. 92 -1.419                                  
             Käfer, T. 91 -1.282; Vestewig, K. 92 -1.251                                 
             Huzel, L. 92 -880



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 12

75 m Lauf           

10,28       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
10,94       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
11,04       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
11,23       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
11,46       Töpfer, Christina      92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
11,47       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
11,55       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
11,66       Schulz, Nadja          92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 25.04.
11,68       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
11,78       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.

11,80       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
11,81       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
11,83       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
11,87       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
11,98       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
12,06       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
12,06       Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 23.05.
12,08       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
12,20       Bruss, Lisa            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 25.04.
12,25       Walter, Melanie        92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 27.06.

12,34       Heim, Lena             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
12,34       Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
12,42       Esslinger, Jara        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
12,42       Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
12,2        Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 07.07.
12,49       Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
12,67       Mack, Rabea            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 25.04.
12,69       Köngeter, Antonia      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
12,80       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:46,90    Mauch, Simone          92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 2:55,50    Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.06.
 2:56,19    Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2:58,6     Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 14.07.
 3:00,4     Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 14.07.
 3:09,52    Lindermayer, Kim       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:13,77    Töpfer, Christina      92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:21,48    Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:22,48    Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:30,68    Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

11,70       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
12,56       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
12,76       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
13,31       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
13,32       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
13,64       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
14,07       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
14,29       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,36       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,30       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,30       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,30       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 1,23       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,20       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,20       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.
 1,20       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
 1,16       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,15       Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.

 1,15       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,12       Esslinger, Jara        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,10       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,08       Töpfer, Christina      92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,04       Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,04       Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,36       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
 4,18       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
 4,08       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,00       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,90       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,89       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,89       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
 3,88       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,85       Lindermayer, Kim       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,82       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

 3,79       Bruss, Lisa            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,76       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,72       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,68       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,61       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,61       Töpfer, Christina      92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,59       Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,58       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,56       Mack, Rabea            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,51       Walter, Melanie        92 TV Plieningen                      Köngen 25.09.

 3,43       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,31       Köngeter, Antonia      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,31       Heim, Lena             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,31       Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,28       Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,10       Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 6,92       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Dagersheim 02.10.
 6,82       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 6,75       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 6,50       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
 6,21       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 07.07.
 5,71       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 5,52       Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 07.07.
 5,43       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 5,33       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 07.07.
 4,75       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.

 4,66       Köngeter, Antonia      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,12       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.


Diskuswurf 750 g

12,55       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
11,62       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
10,68       Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

18,65       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                  Dagersheim 02.10.
18,23       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart               Dagersheim 02.10.
 9,44       Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Schlagball 80g      

35,50       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
33,00       Andreadou, Argiro      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 27.06.
33,00       Bruss, Lisa            92 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 27.06.
32,00       Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
31,00       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
27,00       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
26,00       Töpfer, Christina      92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
25,50       Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
24,00       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
23,50       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.

23,50       Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
22,50       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
21,50       Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
21,00       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
20,50       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
20,00       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
19,50       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
18,50       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
15,50       Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.


Vierkampf           

 1.562      Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,28-4,05-1,24-20,00
 1.484      Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
             11,99-3,89-1,20-31,00
 1.420      Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,55-3,74-1,20-23,50
 1.419      Kommer, Kim            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,23-3,70-1,20-21,50
 1.385      Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,29-3,62-1,20-27,00
 1.341      Töpfer, Christina      92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,47-3,50-1,08-26,00
 1.324      Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,82-3,62-1,16-21,00
 1.310      Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,81-3,82-1,12-20,00
 1.283      Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,54-3,52-1,12-25,50
 1.267      Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,49-3,28-1,04-32,00

 1.251      Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,06-3,45-1,16-18,50
 1.243      Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,07-3,54-1,24-13,50
 1.021      Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             12,81-3,25-1,04-14,00
   880      Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             13,16-3,04-o.L.-22,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 13

75 m Lauf           

10,36       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Pliezhausen 11.07.
10,57       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
10,63       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Dagersheim 02.10.
10,74       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
10,81       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
10,87       Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
10,99       Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
11,05       Fehrmann, Marion       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
11,07       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
11,12       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

11,13       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
11,23       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
11,25       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
11,27       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
11,27       Diemer, Nikola         91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.09.
11,45       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
11,47       Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
11,48       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
11,58       Käfer, Teresa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
11,61       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.

11,67       Nikoudi, Nikoletta     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
11,68       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
11,71       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
11,72       Hild, Julia            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
11,74       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
11,77       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
11,80       Schürjan, Carla        91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 23.05.
11,82       Hergetz, Lisa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
11,98       Geyer, Stephanie       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
12,55       Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.

12,69       Currle, Eva            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.10.


800 m Lauf          

 2:29,43    Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 2:30,50    Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.06.
 2:36,71    Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
 2:47,47    Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 2:48,03    Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
 2:54,80    Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.10.
 2:59,02    Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:03,21    Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:03,33    Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:05,00    Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.

 3:05,93    Lutz, Angelika         91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3:07,48    Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:08,17    Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 3:08,31    Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,80       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Dagersheim 02.10.
11,69       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
11,87       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.
12,22       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
12,73       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
12,81       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
13,04       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
13,06       Käfer, Theresa         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
13,31       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
13,31       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.

13,49       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.06.
14,30       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,52       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Dagersheim 02.10.
 1,33       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,32       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,32       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,28       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,28       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,25       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,25       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 1,24       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,24       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.

 1,24       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,20       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,20       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,16       Käfer, Teresa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,15       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,15       Schürjan, Carla        91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,10       Hergetz, Lisa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,10       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
 1,08       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,04       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,73       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,64       Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
 4,37       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 4,29       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.06.
 4,21       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,16       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,15       Fehrmann, Marion       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,11       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,11       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 4,09       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.

 4,09       Diemer, Nikola         91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 4,02       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
 3,99       Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,89       Hergetz, Lisa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,87       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,81       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,79       Nikoudi, Nikoletta     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,79       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,77       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,74       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.

 3,74       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,73       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 3,61       Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,48       Käfer, Teresa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,48       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
 3,47       Geyer, Stephanie       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 3,34       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
 3,33       Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,23       Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 23.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 8,57       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
 6,77       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart               Dagersheim 02.10.
 6,46       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 6,45       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 6,43       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 6,27       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 6,25       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
 6,14       Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 6,11       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.06.
 5,73       Lutz, Angelika         91 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.09.

 5,33       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 5,33       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
 4,97       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,17       Hergetz, Lisa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.


Diskuswurf 750 g

23,09       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
15,11       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

24,45       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
17,74       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
17,50       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Schlagball 80g      

40,00       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
37,50       Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Pliezhausen 11.07.
37,00       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
33,00       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
31,50       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
31,00       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 27.06.
30,50       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
29,50       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
27,00       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
25,50       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.

24,50       Benkelmann, Raphaela   91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.06.
22,00       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
21,50       Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 27.06.
21,00       Käfer, Teresa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
19,50       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
17,50       Geyer, Stephanie       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
14,50       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.


Dreikampf           

 1.011      Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
             11,45-3,34-19,50


Vierkampf           

 1.959      Fritz, Laura           91 VfB Stuttgart 1893            Pliezhausen 11.07.
             10,36-4,66-1,47-37,50
 1.656      Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
             11,16-4,02-1,24-37,00
 1.654      Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,71-3,74-1,32-40,00
 1.625      Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 09.10.
             11,33-4,22-1,24-33,00
 1.586      Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,48-4,21-1,24-30,50
 1.580      Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,50-3,87-1,28-31,50
 1.578      Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,81-3,73-1,28-27,00
 1.551      Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,70-3,89-1,28-22,00
 1.506      Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,61-3,77-1,24-29,00
 1.440      Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,30-4,11-1,04-29,50

 1.394      Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,74-3,28-1,24-25,50
 1.312      Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             10,96-3,41-1,20-14,50
 1.282      Käfer, Teresa          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,69-3,22-1,16-21,00
 1.258      Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Laichingen 17.07.
             11,45-3,34-1,10-19,50
 1.228      Thauakkumar, Piriyanth 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,77-3,62-1,08-17,50
   947      Geyer, Stephanie       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             11,98-3,38-o.L.-17,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

52,09       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                          Balingen 25.07.
             Wuchter, T. 90; Obst, F. 89                                                 
             Dufa, J. 90; Fritz, L. 91



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 14

100 m Lauf          

13,43       Dufa, Johanna          90 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Balingen 25.07.
13,48       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart             Balingen 25.07.
13,83       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.
13,92       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Balingen 25.07.
14,10       Bartel, Friedericke    90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
14,13       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
14,15       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 11.07.
14,28       Müller, Marilena       90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 25.04.
14,31       Djalali, Anna          90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 26.09.
14,41       Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 21.07.

14,43       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
14,44       Münzenmayer, Lisa      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
14,45       Oertel, Franziska      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 23.05.
14,60       Weinmann, Tosca        90 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
14,62       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
14,64       Preuß, Maria           90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.04.
14,69       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
14,97       Saidi, Jasmin          90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
15,09       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
15,14       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.

15,24       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.
15,69       Schaun, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
16,68       Hübinger, Julia        90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.09.


300 m Lauf          

46,55       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.
48,63       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 23.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:31,01    Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           Balingen 25.07.
 2:38,06    Trumpp, Lena           90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 2:41,11    Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 21.07.
 2:45,39    Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 26.09.
 2:47,94    Autenried, Julia       90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 2:52,4     Lüther, Maren          90 TV Cannstatt                   Münchingen 14.07.
 2:54,46    Coulanges, Tania       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 3:12,92    Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:37,98    Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 26.09.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

13,25       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart             Balingen 25.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,40       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,40       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Musberg 13.07.
 1,36       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,30       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,30       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,28       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,28       Dalinger, Klara        90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 1,25       Oertel, Franziska      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 23.05.
 1,20       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,58       Dufa, Johanna          90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,51       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                  Dagersheim 02.10.
 4,25       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,24       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,24       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,09       Müller, Marilena       90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,08       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 4,08       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 4,04       Preiß, Maria           90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,03       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.

 4,03       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,00       Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 23.05.
 4,00       Bartel, Friederike     90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
 3,93       Coulanges, Taina       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,85       Münzenmayer, Lisa      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,82       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,80       Weinmann, Tosca        90 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 3,77       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 3,56       Staiger, Verena        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 3,54       Scharr, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.

 3,54       Hübinger, Julia        90 TV Plieningen                   Stuttgart 26.09.
 3,33       Schaun, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

10,85       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Aulendorf 31.07.
 9,22       Bartel, Friederike     90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
 8,50       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.10.
 8,27       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
 7,90       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 7,68       Oertel, Franziska      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 23.05.
 7,40       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
 7,03       Scharr, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 7,03       Staiger, Verena        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 7,01       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 23.05.

 6,91       Dalinger, Klara        90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
 6,40       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart               Münchingen 07.07.
 6,10       Schaun, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

25,74       Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.10.
24,42       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

23,31       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart               Dagersheim 02.10.
20,53       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.


Vierkampf           

 1.794      Päusch, Mona Maria     90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             14,03-4,08-1,36-9,55
 1.682      Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 16.05.
             13,74-4,24-1,40-5,67
 1.655      Dalinger, Klara        90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 16.05.
             14,13-4,38-1,28-6,91
 1.607      Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 16.05.
             14,69-4,24-1,20-8,27
 1.512      Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 16.05.
             14,62-4,04-1,28-5,60



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 15

100 m Lauf          

12,94       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bönnigheim 20.05.
12,95       Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Balingen 25.07.
13,40       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Tübingen 01.05.
13,66       Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
13,8        Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
14,44       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
14,54       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 11.07.
14,68       Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                  Dagersheim 02.10.


300 m Lauf          

45,0        Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 05.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:20,00    Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Weingarten 04.07.
 2:25,66    Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 08.05.
 2:28,93    Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Tübingen 02.05.
 3:00,07    Wiesner, Anke          89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 08.05.
 3:25,23    Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                  Dagersheim 02.10.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:09,65    Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Warmbronn 24.04.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

11,80       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Balingen 25.07.
13,03       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Tübingen 01.05.
13,08       Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Dagersheim 02.10.
13,92       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,53       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bönnigheim 20.05.
 1,53       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,47       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.06.
 1,24       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,38       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Tübingen 01.05.
 5,16       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
 4,87       Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,76       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 4,74       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 4,64       Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 05.07.


Dreisprung          

 9,58       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 26.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

11,08       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 10.06.
10,39       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Rhede 14.08.
 9,75       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 11.07.
 7,43       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 6,86       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                  Dagersheim 02.10.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

20,17       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 11.07.
12,62       Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                  Dagersheim 02.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

37,42       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Balingen 25.07.
33,49       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                     Murr 27.03.
23,87       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 11.07.
22,91       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.
16,40       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                  Dagersheim 02.10.


Vierkampf           

 2.112      Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Tübingen 01.05.
             13,09-5,38-1,52-9,50
 2.042      Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                   Kernen 15.05.
             13,57-4,87-1,48-10,76
 1.697h     Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
             13,8-4,76-1,24-7,31


Siebenkampf         

 3.797      Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Rhede 14.08/
             11,94-1,44-10,39-12,98                                            15.08.
             5,31-35,43-2:23,63                                       
 3.606      Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                 Tübingen 01.05/
             13,03-1,44-10,85-13,40                                            02.05.
             4,91-32,34-2:28,93                                       
 3.070h     Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             13,8-1,24-7,31-13,8                                               19.09.
             4,76-22,91-2:37,9                                           



Anfang


Senioren M 30

100 m Lauf          

12,58 +0,9  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 11.07.
13,87 +1,6  Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


200 m Lauf          

25,59 -0,2  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Erbach 07.07.


400 m Lauf          

54,25       Kadic, Denis           74 VfB Stuttgart 1893         Rechberghausen 01.05.
62,85       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 21.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:18,81    Kadic, Denis           74 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.04.
 5:03,01    Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.


3000 m Lauf         

 8:46,01    Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Grefrath 23.05.


5000 m Lauf         

19:24,09    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


10.000 m Lauf       

37:34,0     Krautwig, Tilo         72 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.


10 km Lauf          

  32:37     Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Refrath 14.05.
  39:36     Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 2:00:41    TF Feuerbach                                            Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Schweizer, O. 74 -39:36; Segreto, M. 69 -39:46                              
             Schindler, W. 57 -41:19


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:27:24    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:28:40    Schwald, Bernd         70 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:28:56    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:34:07    Groß, Ralf             72 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:35:01    Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:21:23    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Tannreuther, R. 48 -1:26:25; Schweizer, O. 74 -1:27:24                      
             Wössner, F. 59 -1:27:34
 4:28:20    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 20.06.
             Schwald, B. 70 -1:28:40; Schindler, W. 57 -1:29:48                          
             Pohl, S. 64 -1:29:52
 4:46:53    LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 20.06.
             Schneider, T. 62 -1:28:19; Müller, J. 70 -1:28:56                           
             Rückle, U. 65 -1:49:38


Marathonlauf        

 3:08:56    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach            Palma de Mallorca 24.10.
 3:18:40    Schwald, Bernd         70 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

10:05:24    TF Feuerbach                                                  Berlin 26.09.
             Fromm, C. 56 -3:17:53; Schwald, B. 70 -3:18:40                              
             Hugger, H. 51 -3:28:51


4 x 100 m Staffel   

57,61       LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.
             Schreiner, B. 69; Rückle, U. 65                                             
             Baur, A. 59; Müller, J. 70


Hochsprung          

 1,83       Schmid, Thorsten       73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
 1,41       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 21.08.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,51       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.


Weitsprung          

 5,88 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                      Köngen 28.07.
 4,92 +0,0  Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 4,19 +0,0  Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Dreisprung          

11,74 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                       Forst 21.07.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

 9,53       Wehnert, Markus        73 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 6,41       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 21.08.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

22,29       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.


Speerwurf 800 g

32,59       Kuehner, Christian     74 LAC Degerloch                     Hamburg 22.08.


DAMM Gruppe A       

 8.714      LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 30

100 m Lauf          

13,86 +0,4  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leverkusen 23.05.


5000 m Lauf         

18:36,11    Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub Bergisch Gladbach 12.08.


10 km Lauf          

  39:26     Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leverkusen 07.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:29:00    Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub   Mönchengladbach 25.09.
 1:30:36    Allmendinger, Birgit   71 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:34:18    Schwartz, Anke         70 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 16.05.
 1:38:40    Schrep, Britta         73 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 20.06.


Hochsprung          

 1,55       Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Kaarst 20.05.


Weitsprung          

 5,38 +0,3  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Kaarst 20.05.


DAMM Gruppe A       

 4.817      LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.



Anfang


Senioren M 35

100 m Lauf          

12,07 +0,4  Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
12,54 +1,1  Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


400 m Lauf          

52,19       Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 20.05.
71,28       Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


800 m Lauf          

 1:59,50    Sagasser, Ralph        69 VfB Stuttgart 1893           Biberach/Riß 28.07.
 1:59,89    Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 25.04.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:03,57    Sagasser, Ralph        69 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Flein 21.07.
 5:02,21    Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


3000 m Lauf         

10:04,76    Menter, Markus         66 MTV Stuttgart                       Forst 21.07.


10 km Lauf          

  37:56     Menter, Markus         66 MTV Stuttgart                Liebersbronn 12.06.
  39:46     Segreto, Maximiliano   69 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  40:00     Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                  Münchingen 16.05.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:23:45    Stiegler, Lorenz       66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:25:52    Segreto, Maximiliano   69 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:31:41    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:36:14    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
 1:39:26    Keller, Karsten        69 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:49:38    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:03:36    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:19:28; Freckmann, A. 63 -1:20:23                      
             Stiegler, L. 66 -1:23:45
 4:14:39    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 20.06.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -1:24:17; Wohlmann, H. 62 -1:24:30                        
             Segreto, M. 69 -1:25:52
 4:32:32    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 20.06.
             Fromm, C. 56 -1:30:04; Janz, D. 55 -1:30:47                                 
             Bettenhausen, J. 67 -1:31:41


Marathonlauf        

 3:53:02    Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.
 3:59:22    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.


Hochsprung          

 1,56       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 1,44       Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

10,23       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 9,87       Schaufler, Thomas      65 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 9,48       Heinzl, Alexander      68 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 10.10.
 8,82       Baumert, Stefan        68 LG Kappelberg                  Pfullingen 23.05.
 7,45       Rückle, Uwe            65 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

17,32       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Speerwurf 800 g

32,09       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 35

100 m Lauf          

16,99 +0,6  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


800 m Lauf          

 3:18,96    Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


5000 m Lauf         

19:51,8     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 07.07.


10 km Lauf          

  41:19     Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  44:56     Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  46:46     Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:37:44    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:45:29    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:00:58    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -1:37:44; Chwalisz, U. 59 -1:41:19                            
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -1:41:55


Marathonlauf        

 3:28:07    Frenzen, Sigrun        65 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 3:29:52    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:56:45    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 4:31:16    Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.
 4:42:01    Eisner, Christine      65 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Leinfelden 16.05.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:31:59    TF Feuerbach                                                  Berlin 26.09.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -3:29:52; Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -3:48:07                      
             Pflug, B. 53 -4:14:00


4 x 100 m Staffel   

69,89       LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.
             Blum, S. 62; Koch, I. 67                                                    
             Goldschmitt, J. 67; Bleicher, A. 63


Hochsprung          

 1,12       Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Weitsprung          

 3,41 +0,7  Goldschmitt, Jutta     67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 2,94 +0,9  Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

11,64       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
 8,59       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

44,67       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
26,24       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
25,75       Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Na 67 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.03.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

41,53       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidenheim 12.09.
27,15       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.


Speerwurf 600 g

14,40       Koch, Inge             67 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.



Anfang


Senioren M 40

100 m Lauf          

12,50 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                        Calw 13.06.
13,68 +1,6  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,64 +0,9  Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,71 +0,0  Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


200 m Lauf          

25,46 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                        Calw 13.06.


400 m Lauf          

69,5        Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
71,17       Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:37,32    Freudenberger, Arno    64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:38,16    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 25.04.
 5:02,40    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 6:28,8     Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


3000 m Lauf         

10:00,1     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.
10:28,8     Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.


5000 m Lauf         

17:38,7     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 07.07.
18:13,7     Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 07.07.
19:56,60    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
22:40,60    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


10 km Lauf          

  33:54     Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  34:52     Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  34:53     Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  36:46     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.05.
  37:31     Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  37:42     Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.05.
  38:56     Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  39:09     Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.


10 km Lauf          
Mannschaft

 1:43:29    TF Feuerbach                                            Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Hustig, J. 64 -33:44; Bauer, T. 62 -34:52                                   
             Heidinger, F. 63 -34:53
 1:53:38    TF Feuerbach II                                         Liebersbronn 12.06.
             Freckmann, A. 63 -37:34; Reichert, A. 64 -37:48                             
             Frodermann, B. 59 -38:16
 1:54:51    TF Feuerbach III                                      Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
             Koch, W. 39 -36:10; Pohl, S. 64 -39:09                                      
             Geib, W. 56 -39:32


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:14:02    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:15:02    Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                    Saarlouis 30.05.
 1:15:12    Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:19:28    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:20:23    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:24:16    Reichert, Armin        64 TF Feuerbach                Maximiliansau 17.04.
 1:24:30    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:28:19    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:29:52    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:31:11    Neubert, Andreas       62 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.

 1:44:16    Wölfle, Joachim        60 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 3:48:40    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Hustig, J. 64 -1:14:02; Heidinger, F. 63 -1:15:12                           
             Koch, W. 39 -1:19:26
 4:58:34    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                     Stuttgart 20.06.
             Neubert, A. 62 -1:31:11; Stewin, S. 52 -1:42:56                             
             Völker, B. 41 -1:44:27
 5:13:48    TF Feuerbach II                                             Freiburg 28.03.
             Wohlmann, H. 62 -1:26:18; Czupalla, J. 57 -1:45:45                          
             Gulde, J. 58 -2:01:45


Marathonlauf        

 2:43:33    Bauer, Thomas          62 TF Feuerbach                    Frankfurt 31.10.
 3:10:42    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 3:14:44    Neubert, Andreas       62 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Frankfurt 31.10.
 3:15:53    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:18:31    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 3:21:23    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Heilbronn 16.05.
 3:22:38    Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 3:43:50    Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

 9:17:17    TF Feuerbach                                                  Berlin 26.09.
             Koch, W. 39 -2:58:45; Tannreuther, R. 48 -3:02:39                           
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -3:15:53


110 m Hürden 0.991m

21,9  -0,1  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

53,78       LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.
             Frank, J. 62; Schneider, T. 62                                              
             Freudenberger, A. 64; Wilhelm, O. 59


Hochsprung          

 1,60       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
 1,40       Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 1,28       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,20       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,60 +0,0  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                    Saalfeld 18.09.
 4,56 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 4,45 +0,0  Bleicher, Volkmar      64 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

11,11       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                      Köngen 24.04.
 8,25       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

32,70       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 28.07.
18,99       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.09.


Speerwurf 800 g

43,60       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 04.09.
34,67       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Zehnkampf           

 2.536h     Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09/
             13,2(-0.2)-4,29(+0.2)-8,05-1,28-69,5                              19.09.
             21,9(-0.1)-18,99-2,20-33,17-6:28,8         


DAMM Gruppe A       

 6.548      LAC Degerloch                                               Rottweil 10.06.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 40

200 m Lauf          

36,56 +1,8  Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:38,48    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Minden 21.07.
 3:18,96    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:23,12    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Kevelaer 20.06.


3000 m Lauf         

11:49,52    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Osterode 28.07.


5000 m Lauf         

20:46,06    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Wunstorf 07.07.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:45:17    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:53:45    Nast, Karin            60 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:04:15    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leinfelden 16.05.


Marathonlauf        

 3:43:49    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                      Berlin 26.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,43       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
 1,25       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,85       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
 5,50       Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

30,10       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Aarhus/DEN 30.07.
21,36       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
12,16       Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

35,96       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Ludwigsburg 10.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

42,93       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
17,22       Bleicher, Annette      63 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Gewichtswurf        

11,34       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.826      Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             10,58-27,43-33,46-41,79-11,34



Anfang


Senioren M 45

100 m Lauf          

14,18 +0,9  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.


400 m Lauf          

68,91       Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:33,13    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:25,65    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                       Flein 17.04.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:16,77    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 21.07.
 5:26,04    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                Limburgerhof 30.05.


3000 m Lauf         

10:50,5     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 14.07.
12:43,2     Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                   Pforzheim 27.03.


5000 m Lauf         

18:49,6     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 04.08.
23:30,43    Ziller, Klaus          56 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


10.000 m Lauf       

38:58,6     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                    Pforzheim 27.03.


10 km Lauf          

  35:46     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 16.05.
  38:16     Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  38:35     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                  Rheinzabern 10.04.
  40:54     Janz, Daniel           55 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  41:19     Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  43:15     Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  43:59     Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  44:00     Burkhardt, Uli         56 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  44:57     Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                 Kornwestheim 04.04.
  49:40     Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.

  51:35     Gulde, Jürgen          58 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  55:46     Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:24:17    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:25:32    Schuster, Thomas       57 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:27:34    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:29:48    Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:30:04    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:30:47    Janz, Daniel           55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:32:11    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 18.04.
 1:41:28    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:42:06    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:45:16    Mangold, Hanspeter     55 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.

 1:45:45    Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 2:01:45    Gulde, Jürgen          58 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 2:09:27    Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:57:52    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Lode, J. 59 -1:34:16; Bauernfeind, H. 48 -1:41:30                           
             Tetzlaff, U. 55 -1:42:06
 5:41:18    Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 20.06.
             Sawitzki, A. 58 -1:41:28; Döring, F. 32 -1:56:49                            
             Rieg, E. 33 -2:03:01
 6:02:08    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 20.06.
             Czupalla, J. 57 -1:48:11; Dick, W. 50 -2:06:03                              
             Rathgeb, E. 29 -2:07:54


Marathonlauf        

 3:12:45    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 3:15:49    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                  Leeinfelden 16.05.
 3:17:53    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:18:25    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                  Bräunlingen 10.10.
 3:29:17    Schindler, Winfried    57 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 16.05.
 3:32:54    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:57:13    Burkhardt, Uli         56 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 4:58:30    Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,52       Hortig, Michael        59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,20       Baur, Andreas          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Weitsprung          

 6,12 -0,5  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.10.
 4,57 +0,4  Hortig, Michael        59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 3,96 +0,1  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

11,21       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 27.03.
 8,50       Hortig, Michael        59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.09.
 8,43       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.
 6,91       Baur, Andreas          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

37,35       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.10.
24,79       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 11.07.
14,80       Baur, Andreas          59 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

53,20       Keller, Dr.Achim       58 SV Stuttgarter Kickers                Ulm 05.06.


Speerwurf 800 g

39,83       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart              Kreuzlingen/CH 20.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 45

10 km Lauf          

  42:50     Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
  45:31     Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:39:55    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                     Freiburg 28.03.
 1:41:19    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:08:18    Krafft, Marianne       58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.


Marathonlauf        

 3:30:54    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                      München 10.10.
 3:48:07    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

11,91       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 9,86       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
 9,42       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                    Essingen 04.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

33,49       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers               Calw 13.06.
26,61       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.10.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

43,14       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 22.05.
42,12       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Sindelfingen 30.06.
31,17       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                  Waiblingen 03.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

25,82       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                    Essingen 04.07.
24,61       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Gewichtswurf        

13,51       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
10,85       Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                Sindelfingen 10.03.


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.857      Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers              Ahlen 05.09.
             11,29-31,20-41,46-21,90-13,22
 2.074      Vater, Elke            59 LG Kappelberg                  Waiblingen 03.10.
             8,28-24,16-31,17-22,54-9,28



Anfang


Senioren M 50

200 m Lauf          

27,55 +1,4  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
28,01 -0,2  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 11.08.


400 m Lauf          

65,2        Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
67,9        Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
74,5        Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:39,43    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
 5:50,0     Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.


10 km Lauf          

  44:41     Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Lichtenwald 20.03.
  66:45     Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:23:21    Schwarz, Dr. Michael   54 Schiverein S-Vaihingen         Bernhausen 03.10.
 1:42:56    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:45:46    Schröder, Wolfgang     50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Filderstadt 03.10.
 1:46:23    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:06:03    Dick, Wolfgang         50 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:50:46    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                     Stuttgart 20.06.
             Gaeta, M. 50 -1:46:23; Kuhn, W. 37 -2:02:11                                 
             Grumm, R. 39 -2:02:12


Marathonlauf        

 3:28:51    Hugger, Hans-Dieter    51 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 3:52:22    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.
 3:54:55    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.
 5:19:35    Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

12:09:22    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                      Freiburg 28.03.
             Gaeta, M. 50 -3:52:22; Stewin, S. 52 -3:54:55                               
             Grumm, R. 39 -4:22:05


100 m Hürden        

18,7  -0,2  Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
20,5  -0,2  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
20,7  -0,2  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,75       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Aarhus/DEN 26.07.
 1,32       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,24       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,40       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.
 2,30       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 1,90       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,62 -0,2  Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 4,48 +0,3  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
 4,16 +0,3  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

 9,50       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 9,44       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.
 7,79       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

27,18       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.
27,14       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
26,09       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.


Speerwurf 700 g

39,33       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.
27,59       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
25,73       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


Fünfkampf           

 1.684      Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.
             4,53-27,00-27,55(+1.4)-25,17-5:39,43
 1.152      Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
             4,16(+0.3)-25,73-28,55(+0.0)-23,58-aufg.


Fünfkampf           
Mannschaft

 3.546      Stuttgarter LC                                            Bernhausen 10.07.
             Nagel, G. 50 -1.664; Hehn, H. 51 -1.152                                     
             Ziegelschmied, R. 48 -730


Zehnkampf           

 3.900h     Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09/
             13,2(+0.1)-5,62(-0.2)-9,44-1,72-67,9                              19.09.
             18,7(-0.2)-27,18-2,40-39,33-5:50,0         
 2.784h     Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09/
             13,1(+0.1)-4,22(-0.1)-7,79-1,24-65,2                              19.09.
             20,5(-0.2)-24,21-1,90-26,18-5:51,1         
 2.417h     Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09/
             13,4(+0.1)-3,89(-0.2)-9,50-1,32-74,5                              19.09.
             20,7(-0.2)-26,09-2,30-24,48-o.L.           


Zehnkampf           
Mannschaft

 9.101      Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 18.09/
             Kunigkeit, E. 53 -3.900; Nagel, G. 50 -2.784                       19.09.
             Hehn, H. 51 -2.417



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 50

10 km Lauf          

  45:37     Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.
  57:43     Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:55:19    Pflug, Brigitte        53 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:01:57    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:04:18    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:14:35    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 6:14:12    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 20.06.
             Pflug, B. 53 -1:55:19; Boyken, D. 54 -2:04:18                               
             Tritschler, B. 53 -2:14:35


Marathonlauf        

 4:14:00    Pflug, Brigitte        53 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 4:48:22    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 7,95       Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 11.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

28,14       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.04.
21,14       Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 08.05.


Hammerwurf 3 kg

32,98       Arnold, Gisela         52 SV Stuttgarter Kickers           Rottweil 10.06.



Anfang


Senioren M 55

100 m Lauf          

13,09 +1,9  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 04.09.


200 m Lauf          

26,63 +0,9  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 04.09.
36,62 +1,4  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 16.05.


400 m Lauf          

59,20       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                        Calw 13.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:29,22    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


10 km Lauf          

  39:00     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                 Liebersbronn 12.06.
  41:12     Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 06.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:26:25    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:41:30    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:48:28    Rinderknecht, Paul     46 MTV Stuttgart                    Öpfingen 10.04.
 2:11:02    Wienand, Klaus         49 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.


Marathonlauf        

 2:57:25    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                     Hannover 02.05.
 3:36:43    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                   Leinfelden 16.05.
 3:45:21    Rinderknecht, Paul     46 MTV Stuttgart                  Leinfelden 16.05.


100 m Hürden        

16,9  +1,8  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                      Zittau 13.08.


400 m Hürden 0.840m

65,23       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                      Zittau 13.08.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,82       Markowski, Bogdan      46 SV Vaihingen                Oberhaugstett 31.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,73 +0,0  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 04.09.
 3,45 +1,3  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

11,09       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

39,30       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 11.07.
28,07       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                Limburgerhof 30.05.
17,90       Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


Hammerwurf 6 kg

43,31       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 22.05.
31,91       Arnold, Manfred        40 SV Stuttgarter Kickers            Haslach 29.08.


Speerwurf 700 g

31,69       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
29,65       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                  Neckarsulm 18.04.
23,68       Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


Gewichtswurf        

14,12       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Fünfkampf           

   730      Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
             3,45(+1.3)-23,68-36,98(+0.6)-17,90-6:29,22


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.179      Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             11,09-37,82-o.L.-31,69-14,12



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 55


Anfang


Senioren M 60

50 m Lauf           

 7,76 -0,4  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf               Oberderdingen 23.07.


100 m Lauf          

13,75 +0,0  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                    Calw 13.06.
14,72 +0,1  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 10.10.
14,90 +1,6  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 11.07.
15,61 +0,2  Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


200 m Lauf          

28,17 +1,4  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
29,92 +0,0  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
31,28 -1,0  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 11.07.
32,29 +0,6  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


400 m Lauf          

67,83       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                    Calw 13.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:40,09    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 04.09.
 3:02,29    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                    Rottweil 10.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:38,38    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 10.10.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:38,73    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
 6:16,38    Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
 6:46,36    Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


1 Meile             

 6:05,05    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Köngen 24.04.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:42:47    Dabs, Peter            43 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Filderstadt 03.10.
 1:43:22    Pusch, Mannfred        42 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 1:44:27    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:12:31    Gramm, Jürgen          44 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:18:04    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.


Marathonlauf        

 4:22:07    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.
 4:56:30    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.


300 m Hürden 0.762m

54,70       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                  Zittau 13.08.


Hochsprung          

 1,30       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                    Calw 13.06.


Weitsprung          

 4,60 +0,0  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
 4,56 +0,1  Wall, Peter            44 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
 4,30 +0,0  Ebach, Manfred         40 TB Bad Cannstatt                    Flein 04.09.
 4,06 +0,0  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
 4,02 +0,6  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 3,81 +0,0  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

11,57       Ebach, Manfred         40 TB Bad Cannstatt           Unterlenningen 25.07.
11,42       Hillebrand, Walter     43 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
10,64       Wall, Peter            44 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
10,18       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                    Calw 13.06.
 9,58       Schwabenland, Jürgen   44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.
 8,35       Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf               Oberderdingen 23.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

35,78       Hillebrand, Walter     43 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
35,30       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
33,60       Schwabenland, Jürgen   44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub              Calw 13.06.
28,92       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
27,83       Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
27,70       Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 11.07.


Hammerwurf 5 kg

38,34       Arnold, Manfred        40 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 22.05.


Speerwurf 600 g

34,11       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 25.09.
33,41       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
29,84       Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.


Fünfkampf           

 1.754      Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
             4,45(+0.5)-32,94-28,23(+0.0)-35,30-6:16,38
 1.598      Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
             4,06(+0.0)-33,64-29,96(+0.0)-28,92-5:43,59
 1.138      Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bernhausen 10.07.
             3,81(+0.0)-29,84-32,29(+0.6)-27,83-6:46,36


Fünfkampf           
Mannschaft

 4.288      DJK Stuttgart-Süd                                         Bernhausen 10.07.
             Manz, K. 41 -1.754; Wochnowski, U. 40 -1.543                                
             Herrler, H. 38 -991


DAMM Gruppe A       

 5.361      MTV Stuttgart                                               Rottweil 10.06.



Anfang


Senioren M 65

100 m Lauf          

13,10 +1,5  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
14,16 +0,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
16,38 +0,3  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.
17,44 +0,3  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.


200 m Lauf          

27,50 +0,0  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
30,17 +0,0  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
32,95 +0,3  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.


400 m Lauf          

69,62       Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
84,15       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.
90,51       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:53,22    Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
 8:07,06    Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


3000 m Lauf         

11:57,83    Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
15:27,64    Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.


5000 m Lauf         

20:43,39    Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.


10 km Lauf          

  36:10     Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.
  41:54     Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach               Bad Liebenzell 19.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:19:07    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 1:55:40    Hanselmann, Wolfgang   36 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 14.03.
 2:02:11    Kuhn, Willi            37 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:02:12    Grumm, Ralph           39 Schiverein S-Vaihingen          Stuttgart 20.06.


Marathonlauf        

 2:58:45    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 26.09.
 4:22:05    Grumm, Ralph           39 Schiverein S-Vaihingen           Freiburg 28.03.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

26,43 +0,2  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
26,69 +0,2  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

56,43       MTV Stuttgart                                               Rottweil 10.06.
             Scherer, G. 38; Merten, R. 34                                               
             Mönch, G. 34; Staudenmayer, W. 38


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

11:00,10    MTV Stuttgart                                                 Asperg 09.05.
             Hohberger, A. 34; Schlierer, G. 38                                          
             Staudenmayer, W. 38


Hochsprung          

 1,28       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.
 1,16       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,50       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
 1,60       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


Weitsprung          

 4,71 +0,5  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.
 4,27 -0,1  Scherer, Günter        38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.
 3,76 +0,0  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Bernhausen 10.07.
 3,25 +0,1  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.
 2,87 -0,1  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Nieder-Olm 25.09.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

10,75       Kull, Dieter           39 TB Bad Cannstatt           Unterlenningen 25.07.
 9,20       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10.
 8,48       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

28,90       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 16.05.
25,76       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.
23,91       Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 10.06.


Speerwurf 600 g

26,76       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 25.09.
25,15       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.
16,50       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Nieder-Olm 25.09.


Fünfkampf           

   994      Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                Hannover 27.06.
             3,66(+0.0)-23,27-32,95(+0.3)-28,61-6:53,22
   452      Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Nieder-Olm 25.09.
             2,87(-0.1)-16,50-37,51(-1.2)-20,45-7:46,13


Zehnkampf           

 1.813      Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 09.10/
             16,38(+0.3)-3,69(+0.0)-8,48-1,28-84,15                            10.10.
             26,43(+0.2)-28,61-2,50-22,16-7:01,22     
 1.408      Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 09.10/
             17,44(+0.3)-3,25(+0.1)-9,20-1,16-90,51                            10.10.
             26,69(+0.2)-25,76-1,60-25,15-8:07,06     



Anfang


Senioren M 70

50 m Lauf           

 8,10 +0,8  Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                   Edenkoben 05.06.


100 m Lauf          

15,43 -0,1  Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
16,40 -1,7  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                   Löffingen 17.07.


200 m Lauf          

32,75 -1,1  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.


400 m Lauf          

77,84       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                   Löffingen 17.07.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:55,40    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.04.
 7:37,86    Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.


3000 m Lauf         

11:57,1     Hohberger, Adolf       34 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 14.07.


5000 m Lauf         

20:40,9     Hohberger, Adolf       34 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 07.07.
25:11,52    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 11.07.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:56:49    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.
 2:03:01    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.06.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

16,95 +0,2  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 10.10.


300 m Hürden 0.762m

59,52       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                      Zittau 13.08.


Hochsprung          

 1,21       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,60       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 10.10.


Weitsprung          

 3,66 -3,1  Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                      Zittau 13.08.
 3,58 +0,0  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,76       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                   Löffingen 17.07.
10,73       Kollmann, Rolf         32 TB Bad Cannstatt                    Flein 04.09.
 9,07       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub              Calw 13.06.
 8,43       Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                        Murr 27.03.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

28,61       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.
24,88       Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                        Murr 27.03.
22,42       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Sindelfingen 11.03.


Speerwurf 500 g

33,69       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.
24,36       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Sindelfingen 14.03.


Fünfkampf           

 1.058      Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Hannover 27.06.
             3,58(+0.0)-33,69-32,75(-1.1)-28,61-7:37,86


Zehnkampf           

 1.991      Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 09.10/
             16,69(+0.2)-3,04(-0.2)-9,61-1,08-82,63                            10.10.
             16,95(+0.2)-25,66-1,60-24,18-aufg.       



Anfang


Senioren M 75

50 m Lauf           

 8,51 -2,7  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                   Löffingen 17.07.
 8,51 -2,7  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                   Löffingen 17.07.


100 m Lauf          

15,35 +1,9  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.
15,62 +0,0  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
17,67 +0,2  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 09.10.


200 m Lauf          

32,41 -0,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 11.07.
33,13 +0,1  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.
36,5  -1,2  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Zittau 15.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 7:46,13    Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Nieder-Olm 25.09.


10 km Lauf          

  53:36     Rathgeb, Eugen         29 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.05.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 2:07:54    Rathgeb, Eugen         29 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 20.06.


80 m Hürden         

19,6  -0,1  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 19.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,15       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 04.09.
 1,00       Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 04.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,60       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,40 -1,1  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Zittau 14.08.
 3,16 +0,0  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                        Calw 13.06.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

 8,08       Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 30.05.
 7,35       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

21,30       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 10.10.


Speerwurf 500 g

17,47       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Hannover 27.06.


Fünfkampf           

   489      Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Hannover 27.06.
             3,05(+0.0)-17,47-37,33(-1.1)-20,82-8:14,57


Zehnkampf           

 1.359      Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 09.10/
             17,67(+0.2)-3,22(+0.1)-7,31-1,12-aufg.                            10.10.
             20,49(+0.2)-21,30-1,60-16,55-7:50,44