Leichtathletik Bezirk Stuttgart



Besten-Liste 2003

Stand: 01.12.2003


Männer

100 m Lauf          

10,59 +1,4  Schahbasian, David     81 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 29.06.
11,30 +1,2  Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 10.05.
11,52 +0,9  Edu Nseng, Hector      80 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidelberg 09.06.
11,55 +0,2  Sattler, Marcel        83 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
11,70 +0,0  Ernst, Benjamin        83 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
12,40 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
12,55 +0,1  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
12,63 -3,6  Schmid, Thorsten       73 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
12,66 +1,3  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
12,6  +0,1  Stahl, Stefan          74 SV Vaihingen                    Besigheim 23.07.

13,08 -0,4  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
13,72 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
13,83 +1,1  Schley, Alexander      66 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
14,17 +1,5  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
14,56 +1,1  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 23.08.
14,99 +0,1  Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
15,14 +0,1  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 02.08.
15,41 +0,5  Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
15,45 +0,7  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
15,70 +0,1  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.

16,75 +0,7  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.
17,15 +0,0  Strobel, Erich         48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
17,37 +0,7  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 10.10.


200 m Lauf          

21,80 +0,3  Schahbasian, David     81 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Köngen 23.07.
22,22 +0,3  Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Aulendorf 02.08.
23,90 +0,0  Ernst, Benjamin        83 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 15.06.
25,04 +0,0  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
25,45 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
26,01 +0,3  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
26,62 +0,0  Stahl, Stefan          74 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 20.08.
27,09 +0,0  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Rastatt 06.07.
28,54 +1,0  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
28,83 -0,9  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.

29,33 +0,5  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
30,26 +0,2  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                       Erding 14.06.
31,51 -0,7  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
31,56 +0,6  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
32,14 +0,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
32,36 +0,5  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
32,87 +0,7  Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
34,41 +0,3  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
35,59 -0,2  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.
35,85 +0,7  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Balingen 22.07.


400 m Lauf          

47,71       Pamboris, Athanasios   79 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Oberkirch 01.06.
57,72       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
66,55       Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
66,55       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
67,98       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 23.08.
68,52       Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
75,58       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
78,88       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
87,48       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.
93,32       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 10.10.


800 m Lauf          

 1:55,89    Heine, Matthias        83 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 15.06.
 2:01,84    Sofin, Mikhail         75 Sportvg Feuerbach               Oberkirch 31.05.
 2:30,52    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 2:39,47    Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 28.05.
 2:41,03    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 13.08.
 3:05,89    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:34,33    Heine, Matthias        83 Sportvg Feuerbach                   Flein 20.08.
 3:22,32    Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 20.08.
 3:25,02    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 20.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 3:51,03    Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Tübingen 13.07.
 4:38,74    Stahl, Stefan          74 SV Vaihingen                    Besigheim 23.07.
 4:43,27    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 5:06,55    Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                  Nieder-Olm 27.09.
 5:11,33    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 5:33,10    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                   Nieder-Olm 27.09.
 5:39,59    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.
 6:08,56    Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 6:14,44    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 6:21,13    Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.

 6:32,81    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 6:43,88    Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
 7:39,65    Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 11.10.
 7:40,39    Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 11.10.


3000 m Lauf         

10:05,87    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 20.08.
10:46,22    Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 20.08.
11:17,00    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 06.08.
12:04,04    Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
12:04,28    Hohberger, Adolf       34 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
13:55,79    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Hürben 21.09.
15:25,64    Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 12.07.


5000 m Lauf         

15:11,29    Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Celle 15.08.
16:40,8     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 09.07.
17:49,9     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.
18:04,29    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                  Carolina/PR 05.07.
18:19,2     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.
19:49,76    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 13.08.
20:23,23    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
20:31,72    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
20:48,9     Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.
20:52,4     Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 09.07.

22:42,90    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.03.
22:49,34    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.03.
28:39,88    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


10.000 m Lauf       

35:17,4     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 16.07.
37:30,92    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                  Carolina/PR 09.07.
37:37,1     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.07.
37:57,25    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 03.10.
42:59,8     Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.07.
50:09,41    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.
50:25,92    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.


10 km Lauf          

  30:19     Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893         Korschenbroich 06.04.
  33:05     Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  33:41     Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 25.05.
  34:02     Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.
  35:25     Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.
  35:58     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 25.05.
  37:14     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 25.05.
  38:13     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 25.05.
  38:16     Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.
  41:30     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                  Rheinzabern 19.04.

  41:47     Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach                   Hockenheim 01.11.
  45:54     Draxler, Marc          73 TV Cannstatt             Schwäbisch Gmünd 08.03.
  46:14     Röser, Lothar          35 TV Plieningen                  Münchingen 25.05.
  58:02     Rathgeb, Eugen         29 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.
  66:05     Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 08.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:14:46    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:15:21    Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:16:17    Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                         Vogt 25.10.
 1:18:32    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                    Offenbach 12.10.
 1:18:53    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                         Vogt 25.10.
 1:22:00    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:23:35    Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:23:56    Pollich, Nicolas       69 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:26:25    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:27:41    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.

 1:28:13    Schuster, Thomas       57 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:28:17    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:28:21    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:28:52    Menter, Markus         66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:29:21    Czymmeck, Michael      58 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:30:51    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:31:07    Schweizer, Olaf        74 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:32:02    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:32:07    Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:32:17    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.

 1:33:27    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:34:26    Hugger, Hans-Dieter    51 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:35:03    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:35:19    Janz, Daniel           55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:36:42    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:36:57    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leinfelden 25.05.
 1:39:13    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:39:23    Schröder, Wolfgang     50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:39:32    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:40:01    Neidhard, Horst        66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 22.06.

 1:40:23    Dabs, Peter            43 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:41:04    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:42:11    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:43:58    Korndorff, Rainer      51 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:45:13    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:45:18    Groß, Ralf             72 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:45:42    Staiger, Gerhard       38 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:45:51    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:51:05    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leinfelden 25.05.
 1:52:16    Schmid, Lutz           48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.

 1:53:43    Eppinger, Silvan       82 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:53:54    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:54:15    Roller, Peter          42 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:54:16    Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:56:53    Wienand, Klaus         49 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:57:03    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:57:43    Kodweiss, Horst        39 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Meran/I 27.04.
 1:58:42    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 2:04:31    Fritschi, Josef        35 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:04:42    Dick, Wolfgang         50 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.

 2:04:47    Gulde, Jürgen          58 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:14:34    Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:31:02    Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 3:46:38    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 22.06.
             Hustig, J. 64 -1:14:46; Hakenes, C. 73 -1:15:21                             
             Heidinger, F. 63 -1:16:31
 4:12:00    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Freckmann, A. 63 -1:22:00; Maier, R. 60 -1:23:35                            
             Frodermann, B. 59 -1:26:25
 4:23:25    TF Feuerbach III                                              Kandel 09.09.
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:26:23; Wössner, F. 59 -1:27:41                        
             Czymmeck, M. 58 -1:29:21
 4:34:05    TF Feuerbach IV                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Pohl, S. 64 -1:30:51; Schweizer, O. 74 -1:31:07                             
             Staiger, M. 47 -1:32:07
 4:41:46    TF Feuerbach V                                             Stuttgart 22.06.
             Fromm, C. 56 -1:32:17; Hugger, H. 51 -1:34:26                               
             Lode, J. 59 -1:35:03
 4:51:10    TF Feuerbach VI                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Janz, D. 55 -1:35:19; Bettenhausen, J. 67 -1:36:19                          
             Tetzlaff, U. 55 -1:39:32
 5:00:47    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                   Burghaslach 22.03.
             Stewin, S. 52 -1:39:13; Schröder, W. 50 -1:39:23                            
             Gaeta, M. 50 -1:42:11
 5:02:27    LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 22.06.
             Schneider, T. 62 -1:32:02; Müller, J. 70 -1:36:42                           
             Eppinger, S. 82 -1:53:43
 5:14:53    TF Feuerbach VII                                           Stuttgart 22.06.
             Korndorff, R. 51 -1:43:58; Appel, A. 66 -1:45:13                            
             Staiger, G. 38 -1:45:42
 5:24:56    Schiverein S-Vaihingen II                                Burghaslach 22.03.
             Dabs, P. 43 -1:40:23; Völker, B. 41 -1:45:51                                
             Borm, G. 41 -1:58:42

 5:31:42    Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 22.06.
             Sawitzki, A. 58 -1:40:55; Ziegelschmied, R. 48 -1:53:54                     
             Wienand, K. 49 -1:56:53
 5:40:33    TF Feuerbach VIII                                          Stuttgart 22.06.
             Bächler, S. 65 -1:52:02; Roller, P. 42 -1:54:15                             
             Czupalla, J. 57 -1:54:16
 6:14:00    TF Feuerbach IX                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Fritschi, J. 35 -2:04:31; Dick, W. 50 -2:04:42                              
             Gulde, J. 58 -2:04:47


Marathonlauf        

 2:46:20    Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                      Münster 14.09.
 2:50:17    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                         Köln 05.10.
 2:53:52    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                     New York 02.11.
 2:53:56    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Frankfurt 26.10.
 2:57:33    Stiegler, Lorenz       66 TF Feuerbach                         Bonn 06.04.
 3:04:28    Kadic, Denis           74 VfB Stuttgart 1893                München 12.10.
 3:05:02    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                     Hannover 04.05.
 3:06:24    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:08:39    Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:12:42    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                  Niedernhall 13.09.

 3:13:35    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.
 3:17:13    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                     Würzburg 18.05.
 3:19:02    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:19:55    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:22:57    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 3:24:07    Segreto, Maximiliano   69 TF Feuerbach                    Frankfurt 26.10.
 3:28:11    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                  Niedernhall 13.09.
 3:29:09    Glasbrenner, Jochen    74 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 3:29:24    Göbel, Dieter          48 TV Plieningen                  Leinfelden 25.05.
 3:31:07    Hugger, Hans-Dieter    51 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.

 3:33:50    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:44:05    Rinderknecht, Paul     46 MTV Stuttgart                      Kandel 09.03.
 3:44:32    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 3:45:57    Neugart, Felix         78 TF Feuerbach                    Frankfurt 26.10.
 3:48:00    Mangold, Hanspeter     55 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:52:55    Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:57:07    Richt, Harald          55 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 4:04:08    Bächler, Stefan        65 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 4:06:10    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Karlsruhe 21.09.
 4:20:25    Staiger, Gerhard       38 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.

 4:22:10    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach                      München 12.10.
 4:36:47    Schraivogel, Eberhard  57 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

 9:41:39    TF Feuerbach                                                  Kandel 09.03.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -3:07:49; Freckmann, A. 63 -3:10:53                       
             Tetzlaff, U. 55 -3:22:57
10:42:41    TF Feuerbach II                                               Kandel 09.03.
             Glasbrenner, J. 74 -3:29:09; Maier, R. 60 -3:34:42                          
             Lode, J. 59 -3:38:50
11:37:29    TF Feuerbach III                                              Kandel 09.03.
             Fromm, C. 56 -3:44:32; Tannreuther, R. 48 -3:55:50                          
             Richt, H. 55 -3:57:07


100 km Lauf         

 9:06:08    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                     Endingen 06.09.


3000 m Hindernis    

 8:21,15    Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Zagreb 07.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

46,56       LG Kappelberg                                              Weinstadt 03.05.
             Kircher, A. 72; Ernst, B. 83                                                
             Glemser, M. 85; Schmid, T. 73
53,55       LAC Degerloch                                                 Nagold 19.06.
             Schreiner, B. 69; Müller, J. 70                                             
             Schley, A. 66; Bürkle, M. 70
59,87       LAC Degerloch II                                              Nagold 19.06.
             Frank, J. 62; Schneider, T. 62                                              
             Serbiné, D. 48; Wilhelm, O. 59
60,00       MTV Stuttgart                                                 Nagold 19.06.
             Mönch, G. 34; Merten, R. 34                                                 
             Schmid, H. 32; Staudenmayer, W. 38


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

10:59,96    MTV Stuttgart                                              Esslingen 17.05.
             Hohberger, A. 34; Staudenmayer, W. 38                                       
             Walz, A. 38


Hochsprung          

 1,80       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Carolina/PR 06.07.
 1,56       Bürkle, Marc           70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,56       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,55       Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                 Weilstetten 13.04.
 1,36       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,36       Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,25       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd             Schweinfurt 01.08.
 1,24       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.
 1,16       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.
 1,15       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Balingen 22.06.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,90       Markowski, Bogdan      46 SV Vaihingen                Holzgerlingen 28.09.
 2,40       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Esslingen 19.06.
 1,80       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
 1,80       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 14.09.
 1,80       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
 1,60       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 11.10.


Weitsprung          

 6,45 +0,2  Sattler, Marcel        83 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
 6,05 +0,0  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Oberkirch 31.05.
 6,03 +0,8  Schmid, Thorsten       73 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
 5,80 +1,1  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
 5,68 +0,3  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
 5,49 +0,8  Stahl, Stefan          74 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 19.07.
 5,08 -1,6  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
 4,88 -1,1  Bürkle, Marc           70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 4,70 +0,0  Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 4,46 +0,3  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 26.07.

 4,40 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 4,19 -0,7  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,15 +0,0  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.
 4,12 -0,1  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
 4,12 +0,0  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 3,82 +0,1  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 26.07.
 3,73 -0,5  Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
 3,59 -0,1  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,54 +0,9  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.
 3,45 -0,3  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.

 3,40 +0,4  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Balingen 22.06.
 3,37 +1,3  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
 3,22 +1,0  Strobel, Erich         48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 3,14 +0,2  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


Dreisprung          

13,03 +0,2  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
11,14 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
10,99 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                    Rottweil 28.05.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

18,85       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                   Schappach 22.06.
12,50       Sialis, Johannis       66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.05.
11,36       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 20.08.
11,25       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 08.06.
 9,77       Stahl, Stefan          74 SV Vaihingen                    Pforzheim 30.03.
 8,66       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 8,61       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.
 7,85       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 7,54       Schley, Alexander      66 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 6,90       Strobel, Erich         48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.

 5,83       Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

52,76       Hahn, Sven-Eric        80 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.
43,05       Gaudian, Thomas        82 MTV Stuttgart                  Waiblingen 23.03.
37,38       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                     Rastatt 11.08.
34,39       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                  Bernhausen 20.09.
33,68       Sialis, Johannis       66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.05.
28,43       Stahl, Stefan          74 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 19.07.
23,95       Schley, Alexander      66 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
22,06       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
21,18       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
17,11       Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

54,08       Keller, Dr.Achim       58 SV Stuttgarter Kickers              Celle 15.08.
52,74       Liebgott, Daniel       82 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 15.06.


Speerwurf 800 g

45,96       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.05.
45,35       Stahl, Stefan          74 SV Vaihingen                    Metzingen 13.04.
38,31       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 07.09.
34,78       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
30,94       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
29,29       Bürkle, Marc           70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
28,82       Sattler, Marcel        83 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
23,52       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.



Frauen

100 m Lauf          

12,89 +1,7  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
12,99 +1,7  Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
13,25 +0,7  Dürr, Rebecca          82 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 29.05.
13,43 +0,0  Martin, Kirsten        79 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Heilbronn-Biberach 26.04.
13,49 -0,2  Gerhard, Romina        83 SV Stuttgarter Kickers              Flein 06.08.
13,79 +0,2  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bönnigheim 29.05.
13,85 +0,2  Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
15,04 -0,9  Riexinger, Waltraud    46 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 02.08.


200 m Lauf          

26,79 +0,7  Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
26,93 +0,7  Baisch, Marina         82 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
27,61 +0,7  Martin, Kirsten        79 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidelberg 09.06.
28,25 +0,7  Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
28,74 +1,0  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.
30,82 +1,3  Sauler, Gabriele       69 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 23.08.
32,09 +0,8  Riexinger, Waltraud    46 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:30,93    Hippold, Sonja         80 LG Kappelberg                   Besigheim 23.07.
 2:44,95    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 13.08.
 2:55,36    Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 09.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:16,8     Jäger, Lena            83 TB Bad Cannstatt           Donaueschingen 02.07.
 5:21,39    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.


3000 m Lauf         

11:54,50    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Hürben 21.09.


5000 m Lauf         

20:43,0     Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 09.07.
21:59,0     Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.


10 km Lauf          

  40:01     Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  46:26     Klingel, Karin         58 TF Feuerbach                   Hockenheim 01.11.
  48:36     Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                   Hockenheim 01.11.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:39:32    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:41:49    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:43:06    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:48:44    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:51:34    Nast, Karin            60 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:52:08    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:54:58    Pflug, Brigitte        53 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.
 2:00:39    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:05:55    Kiesling, Susanne      61 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 2:10:04    Tannreuther, Alexandra 75 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.

 2:12:09    Krimmel, Susanne       58 TF Feuerbach                   Leinfelden 25.05.
 2:13:49    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:21:20    Krafft, Marianne       58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:29:37    Vick, Dagmar           61 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:54:32    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:11:22    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 22.06.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -1:39:32; Chwalisz, U. 59 -1:43:06                            
             Schlechter, S. 66 -1:48:44
 5:38:17    TF Feuerbach II                                     Schwäbisch Gmünd 08.03.
             Boyken, D. 54 -1:41:49; Nast, K. 60 -1:51:34                                
             Pflug, B. 53 -2:04:54
 6:47:55    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 22.06.
             Tannreuther, A. 75 -2:10:04; Kiesling, S. 61 -2:13:09                       
             Krimmel, S. 58 -2:24:42


Marathonlauf        

 3:41:02    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:41:32    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:42:20    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:49:51    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                     Würzburg 18.05.
 3:57:58    Nast, Karin            60 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 4:02:15    Eberle, Birgit         75 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 4:10:37    Klingel, Karin         58 TF Feuerbach                      München 12.10.
 4:50:44    Kiesling, Susanne      61 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.
 4:59:48    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.
 5:05:26    Krimmel, Susanne       58 TF Feuerbach                    Karlsruhe 21.09.

 5:05:31    Tannreuther, Alexandra 75 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 5:10:18    Krafft, Marianne       58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Berlin 28.09.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:04:54    TF Feuerbach                                                 Hamburg 27.04.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -3:41:02; Boyken, D. 54 -3:41:32                              
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -3:42:20


100 m Hürden 0.840m

16,62 +0,7  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,64       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                    Walldorf 17.05.
 1,56       Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Sindelfingen 11.05.


Stabhochsprung      

 4,70       Buschbaum, Yvonne      80 VfB Stuttgart 1893                    Ulm 29.06.


Weitsprung          

 5,44 +1,6  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 4,79 +1,9  Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
 4,74 +1,2  Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
 4,53 +0,6  Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.
 4,19 +0,5  Möller, Mirjam         74 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

11,96       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.
11,61       Pfeiffer, Martina      81 LG Kappelberg                   Oberkirch 01.06.
11,28       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 9,85       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 9,37       Pfeiffer, Heidrun      80 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
 8,85       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

33,92       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.
29,01       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
28,92       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                 Schweinfurt 02.08.
27,54       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
23,79       Bernet, Ilka-Natasch   67 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
23,74       Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.03.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

47,67       Mehl, Sylke            77 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Neulußheim 03.05.
45,25       Steiner, Melanie       81 SV Stuttgarter Kickers       Sindelfingen 18.06.
43,22       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
41,00       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Zuchering 04.10.
39,58       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers             Oßweil 19.07.
35,55       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
27,46       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Effeltrich 27.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

43,25       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Carolina/PR 08.07.
30,25       Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                   Metzingen 13.04.
26,39       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
25,87       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Siebenkampf         

 3.442      Rapp, Sandra           82 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 08.06/
             17,15(-1.3)-1,60-8,03-28,88(-2.5)                                 09.06.
             4,03-27,98-2:55,36                            




Männliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

10,96 +1,2  Diehl, Christoph       84 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Riederich 25.05.


200 m Lauf          

21,95 +1,7  Diehl, Christoph       84 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Oberkirch 01.06.
24,59 -2,3  Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.


400 m Lauf          

51,31       Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                Albershausen 01.05.
52,28       Melzer, Sascha         84 Sportvg Feuerbach               Oberkirch 31.05.
55,56       Neu, Daniel            84 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.


800 m Lauf          

 1:59,57    Glemser, Matthias      85 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
 2:02,50    Wolf, Philipp          85 Sportvg Feuerbach            Albershausen 01.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:41,56    Wolf, Philipp          85 Sportvg Feuerbach             Pliezhausen 18.05.


Hochsprung          

 2,07       Klink, Marcus          85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.


Dreisprung          

12,18 -0,6  Neu, Daniel            84 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 15.06.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

15,34       Sieber, Johannes       84 MTV Stuttgart                    Schapach 22.06.
13,68       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                   Oberkirch 01.06.


Diskuswurf 1.75kg

41,86       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                   Oberkirch 01.06.
38,80       Sieber, Johannes       84 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.
35,77       Klünder, Mario         85 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.


Speerwurf 800 g

46,40       Keller, Niko           85 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.



Weibliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

14,13 +0,4  Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 23.08.


200 m Lauf          

27,21 +0,0  Zeller, Anja           84 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 15.06.
36,89 +0,1  Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 20.08.


800 m Lauf          

 2:39,17    Volz, Alexandra        85 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Weinstadt 03.05.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:25,81    Volz, Alexandra        85 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.


3000 m Lauf         

11:53,77    Volz, Alexandra        85 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 10.05.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,60       Boschert, Katharina    85 VfB Stuttgart 1893                  Fulda 06.07.


Weitsprung          

 4,53 +0,0  Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 23.08.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

16,23       Lammert, Petra         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Iffezheim 30.06.
10,06       Bay, Stephanie         84 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.
 8,44       Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen                    Pforzheim 30.03.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

42,72       Lammert, Petra         84 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Geislingen 14.09.
20,97       Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen                    Pforzheim 30.03.


Speerwurf 600 g

28,67       Fritz, Leena           85 SV Vaihingen                    Pforzheim 30.03.



Männliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

11,97 +0,0  Minzenmay, David       86 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 29.05.
12,05 +0,7  Cwiertnia, Tobias      87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
12,10 +1,2  Krause, Niels          86 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
12,23 +0,7  Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
12,47 +0,7  Hussain, Shumon        87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
12,77 -1,0  Seeger, Michael        87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
12,85 +1,7  Eisele, Marcus         87 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 23.08.
12,88 -1,2  Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.


200 m Lauf          

24,72 -0,7  Cwiertnia, Tobias      87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
25,31 -0,7  Minzenmay, David       86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 10.05.
25,88 -0,7  Eisele, Marcus         87 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.


400 m Lauf          

54,54       Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 14.06.
57,97       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:07,77    Schultheiß, Christian  86 Sportvg Feuerbach                 Rastatt 04.05.
 2:15,58    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 10.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:03,10    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 03.10.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:01,50    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                 Filderstadt 19.09.


3000 m Lauf         

11:20,98    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                       Flein 13.04.


5000 m Lauf         

19:55,0     Sieber, Christoph      86 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 09.07.


2000 m Hindernis    

 7:47,05    Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                      Köngen 23.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

46,68       SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 10.05.
             Seeger, M. 87; Hawlik, R. 87                                                
             Hussain, S. 87; Cwiertnia, T. 87


Hochsprung          

 1,68       Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,50       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                 Filderstadt 19.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,97 +0,1  Hussain, Shumon        87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
 5,35 +0,8  Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,52 +1,5  Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

14,38       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.04.
10,95       Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,41       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

47,32       Steinle, Andreas       86 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.05.
21,76       Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 03.10.


Speerwurf 700 g

43,39       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.
34,02       Krause, Niels          86 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.


Fünfkampf           

 2.680      Hawlik, Rainer         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,51(-1.2)-5,35(+0.8)-10,95-1,68-54,86
 2.034      Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,88(-1.2)-4,52(+1.5)-9,41-1,40-57,97


Zehnkampf           

 3.446h     Looft, Miguel          86 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
             12,4-4,33-8,13-1,48-59,0
             20,5-21,90-2,20-21,02-5:09,2                           



Weibliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

12,3  +2,0  Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 23.07.
12,6  +2,0  Stowers, Martina       87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Besigheim 23.07.
13,47 +1,2  Trumpp, Karen          87 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
13,48 +1,2  Schmeck, Lea           87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
13,55 +1,4  Ewald, Juliane         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
13,72 +0,9  Lindemann, Leah Anna   86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 10.05.
13,72 +0,3  Geyer, Vanessa         87 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bönnigheim 29.05.
13,98 +0,4  Kronmüller, Marie-Jane 86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
13,9  +0,7  Bosch, Ramona          86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 23.07.
14,0  +0,7  Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Besigheim 23.07.

14,38 +0,3  Tsakiridis, Iris       87 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 29.05.
14,81 -0,2  Steinle, Lena          86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
15,22 -0,3  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.


200 m Lauf          

26,63 +0,5  Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893             Bönnigheim 29.05.
26,99 +0,3  Stowers, Martina       87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Regensburg 09.08.
27,69 +0,8  Geyer, Vanessa         87 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bönnigheim 29.05.
28,06 +0,0  Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Riederich 25.05.
28,32 +0,3  Trumpp, Karen          87 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
29,10 +0,1  Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 15.06.


400 m Lauf          

59,17       Rieck, Katja           86 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 14.06.
60,56       Stowers, Martina       87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Besigheim 23.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:48,59    Verheyen, Stien        86 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Weinstadt 03.05.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:27,13    Verheyen, Stien        86 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.


3000 m Lauf         

12:40,2     Verheyen, Stien        86 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Pforzheim 29.03.


100 m Hürden 0.762m

15,54 +0,0  Ewald, Juliane         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 15.06.
16,47 +1,0  Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
17,53 +1,1  Geyer, Vanessa         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
17,70 -0,1  Sattler, Stefanie      86 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 15.06.
17,80 +1,1  Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
19,07 +0,3  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.


400 m Hürden        

66,10       Stowers, Martina       87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 14.06.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

51,97       SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 10.05.
             Schmeck, L. 87; Stowers, M. 87                                              
             Katz, J. 87; Ewald, J. 87


Hochsprung          

 1,65       Ewald, Juliane         87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
 1,58       Stowers, Martina       87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
 1,45       Katz, Julia            87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
 1,45       Kronmüller, Marie-Jane 86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 10.05.
 1,36       Geyer, Vanessa         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,32       Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
 1,32       Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,80       Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Esslingen 19.06.


Weitsprung          

 4,67 -0,3  Trumpp, Karen          87 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
 4,64 +0,7  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.07.
 4,57 +2,0  Raach, Stephanie       87 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.
 4,25 -0,2  Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bönnigheim 29.05.
 4,15 +1,1  Geyer, Vanessa         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Weinstadt 03.05.


Dreisprung          

 8,19 +0,4  Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 10.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

 7,74       Raach, Stephanie       87 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 23.07.
 7,33       Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 7,21       Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 19.07.
 6,84       Geyer, Vanessa         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

31,23       Horn, Jasmin           86 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 19.07.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

37,62       Keller, Daniela        86 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 23.03.


Speerwurf 600 g

33,20       Schmeck, Lea           87 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 15.06.
27,72       Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                     Murr 09.03.
18,82       Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


Vierkampf           

 1.961      Geyer, Vanessa         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             17,53(+1.1)-1,36-6,84-13,85(-2.5)
 1.796      Mayr, Marielle         87 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             17,80(+1.1)-1,32-7,33-14,68(-2.5)
 1.553      Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
             19,07(+0.3)-1,32-6,65-15,22(-0.3)


Siebenkampf         

 2.220h     Serbiné, Melanie       87 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09/
             19,1-1,28-6,81-15,0                                               14.09.
             4,15-18,82-3:34,0                                           



Schüler D

4 x 50 m Staffel    

37,14       Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 13.07.
             Gmelin, J. 94; Muggenthaler, M. 95                                          
             Schaible, H. 95; Etzersdorfer, E. 94


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 2.932      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 18.05.
             Kretschmar, P. 94 -617; Schmidt, D. 94 -615                                 
             Schlünz, D. 94 -588; Wollensak, P. 94 -560                                  
             Navuga, A. 95 -552


Schüler M 8

50 m Lauf           

 8,35       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,89       Narugga, Axel          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,90       Zaiß, Felix            95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,05       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,12       Ferretti, Patrick      95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 9,28       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,36       Da Silva, Paulo        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,37       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,38       Schröpel, Philip       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,44       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.

 9,69       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,74       Pfister, Jonathan      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,98       Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
10,06       Schäffer, Tizian       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,24       Letsch, Alexander      95 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 13.07.
10,51       Birkenmaier, Tim       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
10,51       Holley, Niklas         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
10,72       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
10,81       Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
10,89       Schlosser, Michael     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.

10,92       Friesch, Moritz        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.


1000 m Lauf         

 4:16,49    Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:40,37    Schäffer, Tizian       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,42       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,06       Narugga, Axel          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,05       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,94       Zaiß, Felix            95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,87       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,78       Letsch, Alexander      95 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 13.07.
 2,76       Schröpel, Philip       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,64       Pfister, Jonathan      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,63       Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,61       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.

 2,55       Holley, Niklas         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 2,53       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,51       Da Silva, Paulo        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,43       Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,39       Birkenmaier, Tim       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,29       Schlosser, Michael     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,27       Sadikovic, Heris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,22       Friesch, Moritz        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,20       Schäffer, Tizian       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,68       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.


Schlagball 80g      

32,00       Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
27,00       Zaiß, Felix            95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
24,00       Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
23,50       Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
23,00       Narugga, Axel          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
23,00       Schröpel, Philip       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
22,50       Letsch, Alexander      95 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 13.07.
20,50       Ferretti, Patrick      95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
20,50       Birkenmaier, Tim       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
20,00       Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

19,50       Da Silva, Paulo        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
18,50       Holley, Niklas         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
16,00       Schäffer, Tizian       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
15,50       Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
14,50       Sadikovic, Haris       95 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
13,00       Müller, Maximilian     95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
12,00       Schlosser, Michael     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
12,00       Friesch, Moritz        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
11,00       Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
10,50       Pfister, Jonathan      95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.

 5,50       Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.


Dreikampf           

   889      Zeeb, Marc-Aurel       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,42-3,42-32,00
   704      Schaible, Heiko        95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,15-3,05-24,00
   685      Zaiß, Felix            95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,03-2,63-27,00
   652      Muggenthaler, Moritz   95 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,44-2,87-23,50
   637      Schröpel, Philip       95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,38-2,76-23,00
   570      Letsch, Alexander      95 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 13.07.
             10,24-2,78-22,50
   552      Da Silva, Paulo        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,36-2,40-19,50
   552      Narugga, Axel          95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,45-2,93-20,00
   552      Helble, Marian         95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,65-2,52-20,00
   443      Lindermayr, Jannik     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,98-2,36-14,50

   421      Schäffer, Tizian       95 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             10,06-2,13-16,00
   353      Mundel, Robert         96 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
             10,81-2,43-11,00
   341      Schlosser, Michael     96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,89-2,29-12,00
   313      Friesch, Moritz        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             11,18-2,22-12,00
   192      Grimmelmann, Sebastian 96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,72-1,68-5,50




Schüler M 9

50 m Lauf           

 8,24       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,36       Takusic, Tobias        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,66       Etzersdorfer, Emi      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,72       Carvalho Pinhe, Rui    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 8,88       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,92       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,97       Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,12       Schweizer, Matthias    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 9,17       Gmelin, Jonas          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,25       Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.

 9,28       Tegelkamp, Tim         94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 9,33       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 9,43       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,62       Kretschmar, Philipp    94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,89       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
10,51       Jung, Julian           94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
10,56       Prill, Yannik          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:46,45    Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 4:00,02    Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 4:26,66    Tegelkamp, Tim         94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.


Weitsprung          

 4,30       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,45       Takusic, Tobias        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,36       Etzersdorfer, Emi      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,35       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,28       Carvalho Pinhe, Rui    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,25       Schweizer, Matthias    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,16       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,08       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,91       Kretschmar, Philipp    94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,86       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.

 2,80       Tegelkamp, Tim         94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,79       Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,78       Jung, Julian           94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,78       Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,77       Gmelin, Jonas          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,53       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,50       Schlude, Tobias        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 2,38       Prill, Yannik          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


Schlagball 80g      

37,00       Carvalho Pinhe, Rui    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
36,00       Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
33,00       Etzersdorfer, Emi      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
32,50       Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
30,50       Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
29,50       Kretschmar, Philipp    94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
28,00       Takusic, Tobias        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
26,50       Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
26,00       Schlude, Tobias        94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
24,00       Gmelin, Jonas          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.

23,00       Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
21,50       Tegelkamp, Tim         94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
19,50       Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
18,50       Prill, Yannik          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
17,00       Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
16,50       Jung, Julian           94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
15,00       Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.


Dreikampf           

   936      Kway, Yeshe            94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,34-3,78-31,50
   865      Takusic, Tobias        94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,36-3,45-28,00
   818      Carvalho Pinhe, Rui    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,81-3,01-34,50
   758      Mast, Louis            94 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,43-3,08-32,50
   745      Bleicher, Felix        94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,97-3,14-25,50
   617      Kretschmar, Philipp    94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,99-2,54-29,50
   615      Schmidt, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,51-2,58-24,50
   614      Fronk, Jacob           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,36-3,04-17,00
   588      Schlünz, David         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,44-2,77-18,50
   565      Burgstahler, Jonas     94 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,89-2,53-23,00

   560      Wollensak, Pirmin      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,25-2,73-15,00
   490      Jung, Julian           94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,51-2,78-16,50
   451      Prill, Yannik          94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,56-2,38-18,50



Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

30,01       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 13.07.
             Maderach, D. 92; Franck, P. 92                                              
             Wolf, K. 92; Wiedersich, F. 92
30,85       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 13.07.
             Bechthold, H. 93; Stölzel, D. 93                                            
             Sawatzki, Y. 92; Diasonama, J. 92
32,00       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 13.07.
             Kühner, D. 93; Feszler, M. 93                                               
             Wollensack, M. 92; Achberger, A. 93
34,14       DJK Stuttgart-Süd                                          Stuttgart 13.07.
             Wilczek, L. 93; Nedele, J. 93                                               
             Bort, N. 92; Käppler, T. 92


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 4.508      LG Kappelberg                                              Stuttgart 18.05.
             Jahn, K. 92 -1.006; Langer, J. 92 -894                                      
             Brauchle, A. 92 -886; Wetzel, M. 92 -867                                    
             Markez, M. 93 -855
 4.441      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 18.05.
             Wiedersich, F. 92 -1.090; Wolf, K. 92 -1.066                                
             Franck, P. 92 -863; Oberbach, F. 93 -800                                    
             Amft, F. 93 -622
 4.219      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 18.05.
             Wollensak, M. 92 -1.110; Link, S. 92 -828                                   
             Achberger, A. 93 -813; Kampschulte, L. 92 -775                              
             Schüll, M. 93 -693
 4.148      SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 18.05.
             Görlich, P. 92 -986; Mast, M. 92 -902                                       
             Vogeley, N. 93 -798; Klinger, L. 93 -763                                    
             Henker, M. 93 -699


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 5.582      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 18.05.
             Wiedersich, F. 92 -1.419; Wolf, K. 92 -1.349                                
             Frank, P. 92 -1.098; Oberbach, F. 93 -934                                   
             Amft, F. 93 -782
 5.191      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 18.05.
             Wollensak, M. 92 -1.393; Achberger, A. 93 -1.048                            
             Link, S. 92 -1.014; Kampschulte, L. 92 -909                                 
             Feszler, M. 93 -827




Schüler M 10

50 m Lauf           

 8,00       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,02       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,10       Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,20       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,26       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,28       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,29       Mehlig, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 8,30       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 8,33       Haisch, Fabian         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,37       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.

 8,40       Solisch, Pascal        93 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 8,40       Eisele, Julian         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,44       Schüll, Markus         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,58       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,60       Henker, Marcel         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,64       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,73       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,73       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,78       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,92       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 8,93       Hoier, Felix           93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,93       Janssen, Julian        93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,00       Oder, Tobias           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,07       Pfister, Sebastian     93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,11       Nedele, Julius         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
 9,12       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,14       Jesus Barroso, Patrick 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,19       Hutzel, Florian        93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 9,28       Zöller, Tilman         93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,53       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.

 9,55       Lichtenstein, Leonhard 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 9,70       Lid, Jannis            93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 9,92       Drobek, Leon           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
10,12       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:29,36    Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.04.
 3:41,66    Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:44,68    Mehlig, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:48,20    Henker, Marcel         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:49,86    Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:50,15    Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:51,74    Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:53,71    Pfister, Sebastian     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:54,97    Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:56,34    Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.

 3:56,93    Hinderer, Sebastian    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:57,38    Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:00,37    Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:02,30    Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 4:04,76    Göpert, Philipp        93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:11,32    Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:12,33    Schüll, Markus         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:12,48    Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:13,05    Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 4:20,38    Oder, Tobias           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.

 4:49,35    Lichtenstein, Leonhard 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 4:53,43    Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:51,22    Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,06       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,05       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 1,02       Nedele, Julius         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,02       Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,00       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
  ,94       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 3,75       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,65       Drobek, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,65       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,56       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,52       Eisele, Julian         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,47       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,42       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,37       Lid, Jannis            93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,35       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,33       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.

 3,32       Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,32       Haisch, Fabian         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,30       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,25       Koch, Max              93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,23       Hinderer, Sebastian    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,22       Schüll, Markus         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,20       Janssen, Julian        93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,17       Henker, Marcel         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,17       Göpert, Philipp        93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,16       Jesus Barroso, Patrick 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.

 3,16       Hoier, Felix           93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,15       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,15       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,13       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,03       Lichtenstein, Leonhard 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,00       Hutzel, Florian        93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 2,96       Pfister, Sebastian     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,91       Zöller, Tilman         93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,89       Nedele, Julius         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,88       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.

 2,86       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,85       Drobek, Leon           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,80       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,73       Oder, Tobias           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.


Schlagball 80g      

42,00       Haisch, Fabian         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
35,50       Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
35,00       Jesus Barroso, Patrick 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
35,00       Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
34,00       Sadikovic, Meris       93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
33,00       Solisch, Pascal        93 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
33,00       Szaszak, Matthias      93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
33,00       Blum, Robert           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
32,50       Zöller, Tilman         93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
31,50       Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.

31,00       Drobek, Leon           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
30,00       Janssen, Julian        93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
30,00       Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
29,50       Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
29,50       Henker, Marcel         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
29,00       Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
28,50       Koch, Maximilian       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
28,00       Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
27,00       Schüll, Markus         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
26,50       Hoier, Felix           93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.

26,00       Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
25,50       Lichtenstein, Leonhard 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
25,50       Lid, Jannis            93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
24,50       Eisele, Julian         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
24,50       Mehlig, Kevin          93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
24,00       Hutzel, Florian        93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
23,00       Nedele, Julius         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.04.
22,00       Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
21,00       Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
21,00       Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.

21,00       Junge, Thorsten        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
20,50       Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
20,00       Oder, Tobias           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
16,50       Pfister, Sebastian     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.


Dreikampf           

   941      Stölzel, Daniel        93 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,33-3,58-35,00
   855      Markez, Marcel         93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,56-3,42-29,50
   813      Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,40-3,38-23,50
   813      Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,68-3,32-27,50
   812      Jesus Barroso, Patrick 93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,14-3,16-35,00
   800      Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,30-3,39-21,00
   798      Vogeley, Nils          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,84-3,12-30,50
   763      Klinger, Louis         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,65-3,30-22,00
   699      Henker, Marcel         93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,13-3,07-23,00
   694      Hutzel, Florian        93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             9,19-3,00-24,00

   693      Schüll, Markus         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,75-2,91-21,00
   685      Hoier, Felix           93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,46-2,93-26,50
   680      Baranski, Max          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,95-2,88-22,00
   667      Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,68-3,15-15,00
   646      Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,23-2,88-21,00
   646      Zöller, Tilman         93 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,77-2,82-26,50
   623      Nedele, Julius         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,48-2,89-20,50
   622      Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,17-2,86-18,50
   577      Drobek, Leon           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,50-2,63-27,50
   558      Pfander, Daniel        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,57-2,52-20,00


Vierkampf           

 1.048      Achberger, Alexander   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,40-3,38-1,06-23,50
 1.024      Wilczek, Lucas         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,68-3,32-1,02-27,50
   934      Oberbach, Falk         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,30-3,39-,90-21,00
   834      Nedele, Julius         93 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,48-2,89-1,02-20,50
   827      Feszler, Maximilian    93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,68-3,15-,94-15,00
   782      Amft, Florian          93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,17-2,86-,94-18,50
   646      Kühner, Dominique      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,23-2,88-o.L.-21,00



Schüler M 11

50 m Lauf           

 7,27       Diasonama, Jean        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 7,64       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 7,66       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 7,74       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 7,75       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 7,76       Jahn, Kevin            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 7,76       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 7,78       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 7,80       Emhardt, Oliver        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,17       Meyding, Nikolaus      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.

 8,21       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 8,23       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,41       Suwandi, Erik          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,47       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,50       Peter, Vincent         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,51       Spannenberger, Karl    92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,60       Wetzel, Marc           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,60       De Potzolli, Marc      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,61       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,65       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 8,76       Kampschulte, Luca      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,84       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,85       Link, Sebastian        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,00       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,04       Scheiffele, Felix      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,06       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,07       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,16       Lichtenstein, Konstant 92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
10,08       Holley, Max            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:36,57    Meyding, Nikolaus      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:42,38    Wollensack, Maurus     92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:42,44    Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:43,71    Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:50,94    Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:55,92    Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:59,00    Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:59,30    Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:59,32    Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:59,73    De Potzolli, Marc      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.

 4:04,40    Peter, Vincent         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:06,47    Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 4:12,59    Spannenberger, Karl    92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:13,27    Kampschulte, Luca      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 4:28,58    Lichtenstein, Konstant 92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.


2000 m Lauf         

 8:36,46    Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,24       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,21       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,20       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 1,15       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,14       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,10       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 1,00       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
  ,98       Link, Sebastian        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
  ,90       Kampschulte, Luca      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,48       Diasonama, Jean        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,42       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,33       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,30       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,03       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,03       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,95       Jahn, Kevin            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,82       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,80       Meyding, Nikolaus      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,75       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.

 3,60       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,59       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,57       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,57       Peter, Vincent         92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,50       De Potzolli, Marc      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,47       Suwandi, Erik          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,42       Wetzel, Marc           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,41       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,38       Spannenberger, Karl    92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,34       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 3,33       Kampschulte, Luca      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,28       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,23       Lichtenstein, Konstant 92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,21       Link, Sebastian        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,10       Scheiffele, Felix      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,10       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,09       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
 2,93       Holley, Max            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.


Schlagball 80g      

52,00       Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
50,00       Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
47,00       Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
45,00       Jahn, Kevin            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
43,00       Diasonama, Jean        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
42,00       Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
41,00       Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
39,00       Emhardt, Oliver        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
39,00       Kway, Tashi            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
39,00       Mader, Danny           92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.

37,50       Hofmann, Maximilian    92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
34,50       Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
34,50       Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
34,00       Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
34,00       Spannenberger, Karl    92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
33,50       Lichtenstein, Konstant 92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
33,00       Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
33,00       Link, Sebastian        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
33,00       Meyding, Nikolaus      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
32,50       Holley, Max            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.

32,00       Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.04.
31,50       Wetzel, Marc           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
31,50       Schmidt, Achim         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
28,50       Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
27,50       De Potzolli, Marc      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
26,00       Kampschulte, Luca      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
25,00       Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
23,00       Scheiffele, Felix      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
16,50       Suwandi, Erik          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.


Dreikampf           

 1.110      Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,72-4,06-41,00
 1.096      Diasonama, Jean        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,37-3,97-34,50
 1.090      Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,95-3,91-44,50
 1.066      Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,97-3,53-48,00
 1.006      Jahn, Kevin            92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,13-3,66-39,50
   986      Görlich, Patrick       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,52-3,51-45,00
   978      Sawatzki, Yannick      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,73-3,62-30,50
   902      Mast, Marvin           92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,47-3,41-34,50
   894      Langer, Johannes       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,61-3,30-37,00
   886      Brauchle, Andreas      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,75-3,50-34,50

   867      Wetzel, Marc           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,60-3,42-31,50
   863      Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,11-3,58-23,00
   828      Link, Sebastian        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,85-3,21-33,00
   792      Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,00-3,43-27,00
   780      Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,06-2,98-33,00
   775      Kampschulte, Luca      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,76-3,33-24,00
   751      Suwandi, Erik          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,41-3,47-16,50
   666      Wernecke, Valentin     92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,84-3,13-16,50


Vierkampf           

 1.419      Wiedersich, Florian    92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,95-3,91-1,22-44,50
 1.393      Wollensak, Maurus      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,72-4,06-1,14-41,00
 1.349      Wolf, Kevin            92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,97-3,53-1,14-48,00
 1.098      Frank, Patrick         92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,11-3,58-1,06-23,00
 1.075      Bort, Nico             92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,00-3,43-1,14-27,00
 1.014      Link, Sebastian        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,85-3,21-,98-33,00
   966      Käppler, Thomas        92 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,06-2,98-,98-33,00
   909      Kampschulte, Luca      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,76-3,33-,90-24,00




Schüler B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

44,19       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 28.06.
             Mendler, P. 91; Kühner, Y. 91                                               
             Schütz, M. 90; Grimmelmann, C. 91
44,95       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 28.06.
             Bauer, S. 90; Kemmler, R. 91                                                
             Oberbach, U. 91; Staniczek, N. 91
44,99       Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 28.06.
             Fuchs, N. 91; Brösecke, P. 90                                               
             Mack, R. 91; Maier, S. 90


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.214      Stuttgarter LC                                               Uhingen 06.07.
             Muggenthaler, P. 90 -1.576; Gehring, N. 90 -1.472                           
             Mack, R. 91 -1.443; Brösecke, P. 90 -1.364                                  
             Fuchs, N. 91 -1.359
 6.390      LG Kappelberg                                              Stuttgart 18.05.
             Dettinger, M. 91 -1.758; Da Silva, D. 90 -1.492                             
             Schlipf, M. 91 -1.119; Carvalho Pinhe, R. 90 -1.057                         
             Mikulic, M. 91 -964
 5.683      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 18.05.
             Grimmelmann, C. 91 -1.329; Schütz, M. 90 -1.307                             
             Mendler, P. 91 -1.263; Kühner, Y. 91 -937                                   
             Seeger, S. 91 -847




Schüler M 12

75 m Lauf           

 9,75       Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                     Uhingen 06.07.
10,67       Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 27.04.
11,05       Mack, Raphael          91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
11,10       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
11,15       Mikulic, Marko         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
11,36       Wolf, Kevin            91 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 21.06.
11,39       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
11,42       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
11,46       Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
11,54       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.

11,55       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
11,59       Daniels, Matthias      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
11,62       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
11,66       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
11,67       Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
11,75       Rink, Alexander        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
11,86       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
11,97       Seeger, Stefan         91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
12,36       Appel, Lennart         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
12,69       Zeh, Stefan            91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 03.10.

12,86       Schlipf, Marco         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
12,93       Zwicker, Maximilian    91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
14,20       Maffuz, Ricardo        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:15,60    Wolf, Kevin            91 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:28,54    Martin, Carlo          91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Ellwangen 20.09.
 3:30,22    Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Ellwangen 20.09.
 3:31,96    Nassal, Dario          91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:33,10    Mikulic, Marko         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:36,44    Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:37,82    Daniels, Matthias      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:46,76    Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:49,05    Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 3:50,04    Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 3:55,00    Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:57,37    Rink, Alexander        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:37,22    Nassal, Dario          91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 7:45,10    Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

11,18       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Ellwangen 20.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,48       Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                   Renningen 01.05.
 1,35       Mack, Raphael          91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 21.06.
 1,35       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,30       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,25       Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 1,25       Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,20       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,20       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,12       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,12       Schlipf, Marco         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.

 1,08       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,96       Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                   Renningen 01.05.
 4,40       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Ellwangen 20.09.
 4,39       Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,27       Mikulic, Marko         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,22       Mack, Raphael          91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
 4,13       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,94       Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
 3,89       Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,84       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,84       Rink, Alexander        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.

 3,83       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,76       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,76       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,70       Schlipf, Marco         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,67       Appel, Lennart         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,59       Kronenberger, Jan      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,58       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,53       Seeger, Stefan         91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,50       Schneider, Jochen      91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,42       Daniels, Matthias      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.

 2,95       Maffuz, Ricardo        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,90       Zwicker, Maximilian    91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 7,50       Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Ellwangen 20.09.
 6,77       Maffuz, Ricardo        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 6,41       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 6,40       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

22,55       Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
21,31       Hofmann, Maximilian    92 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
20,38       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
18,86       Maffuz, Ricardo        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
16,18       Daniels, Matthias      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
14,08       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


Ballwurf 200g       

52,00       Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                 Spaichingen 06.09.
34,50       Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
33,50       Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
32,50       Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
32,00       Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
31,50       Mack, Raphael          91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
30,50       Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
30,00       Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
30,00       Schlipf, Marco         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
28,50       Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.

27,50       Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
27,00       Mikulic, Marko         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
26,50       Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
25,00       Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
23,00       Daniels, Matthias      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
21,00       Seeger, Stefan         91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
19,00       Zwicker, Maximilian    91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
18,00       Rink, Alexander        91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.


Vierkampf           

 1.877      Dettinger, Moritz      91 LG Kappelberg                     Uhingen 06.07.
             9,75-4,91-1,44-48,00
 1.443      Mack, Raphael          91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
             11,66-4,22-1,32-31,50
 1.359      Fuchs, Niels           91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
             11,85-3,94-1,24-32,50
 1.355      Haug, Joachim          91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,23-4,21-1,12-30,00
 1.348      Staniczek, Nils        91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,65-3,76-1,28-28,50
 1.329      Grimmelmann, Christian 91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,62-3,83-1,20-30,50
 1.263      Mendler, Patrick       91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,89-3,53-1,20-29,50
 1.252      Kemmler, Richard       91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,04-3,66-1,20-27,50
 1.213      Oberbach, Urs          91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,77-3,91-1,08-25,00
 1.181      Rückle, Daniel         91 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,68-4,39-o.L.-33,50

 1.119      Schlipf, Marco         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,86-3,45-1,12-27,50
   964      Mikulic, Marko         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,45-3,54-o.L.-27,00
   937      Kühner, Yannick        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,69-3,51-o.L.-26,50
   928      Dautel, Dennis         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,90-3,52-o.L.-27,50
   847      Seeger, Stefan         91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,22-3,53-o.L.-20,50
   642      Zwicker, Maximilian    91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,04-2,52-o.L.-19,00




Schüler M 13

75 m Lauf           

10,35       Schuster, Sven         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
10,52       Klopfers, Lee          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,56       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
10,95       Gärtner, Felix         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
10,97       Carvalho Pinhe, Ricard 90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
10,99       Wagenmann, Björn       90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
11,03       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
11,07       Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
11,12       Gehring, Nicolas       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
11,13       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

11,23       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
11,25       Barnsteiner, Niklas    90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
11,26       Tyralla, Denny         90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
11,43       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
11,45       Helwert, Jan           90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
11,47       Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.
11,49       Da Silva, Dominik      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
11,52       Mehlig, Dennis         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
11,92       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
12,07       Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:22,22    Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:28,60    Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Ellwangen 20.09.
 3:29,02    Mehlig, Dennis         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:41,03    Carvalho Pinhe, Ricard 90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:46,11    Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:50,08    Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:50,94    Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 03.10.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:37,54    Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

11,65       Helwert, Jan           90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
11,91       Gärtner, Felix         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Ellwangen 20.09.
11,97       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Ellwangen 20.09.
12,72       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,44       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Ellwangen 20.09.
 1,36       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,32       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Ellwangen 20.09.
 1,30       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 1,28       Tyralla, Denny         90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
 1,25       Schuster, Sven         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,25       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,24       Da Silva, Dominik      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,24       Gehring, Nicolas       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
 1,20       Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.

 1,16       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,15       Mehlig, Dennis         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 1,08       Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,72       Klopfers, Lee          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,55       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,51       Schuster, Sven         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
 4,46       Carvalho Pinhe, Ricard 90 LG Kappelberg                   Ellwangen 20.09.
 4,35       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
 4,29       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 27.04.
 4,28       Gehring, Nicolas       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,19       Wagenmann, Björn       90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,12       Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
 4,08       Helwert, Jan           90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.

 4,05       Mehlig, Dennis         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 4,05       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,04       Barnsteiner, Niklas    90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,04       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,04       Metzner, Marian        90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,03       Da Silva, Dominik      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,99       Tyralla, Denny         90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 3,96       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,93       Gärtner, Felix         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,66       Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

10,53       Klopfers, Lee          90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,83       Da Silva, Dominik      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 8,61       Wagenmann, Björn       90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,34       Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Ellwangen 20.09.
 7,13       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 28.06.
 6,82       Mehlig, Dennis         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 6,46       Gehring, Nicolas       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 5,92       Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 5,77       Tyralla, Denny         90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 5,76       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Diskuswurf 750 g

18,79       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
16,05       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

22,37       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
21,71       Schuster, Sven         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
19,87       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.


Ballwurf 200g       

47,00       Da Silva, Dominik      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
38,50       Gehring, Nicolas       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
37,00       Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
34,00       Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
33,00       Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
32,00       Barnsteiner, Niklas    90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
31,50       Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
29,50       Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
29,50       Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
26,00       Tyralla, Denny         90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.

25,50       Carvalho Pinhe, Ricard 90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
25,00       Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
24,00       Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.


Vierkampf           

 1.576      Muggenthaler, Philip   90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
             11,23-4,35-1,40-37,00
 1.503      Käppler, Markus        90 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,75-4,12-1,28-33,00
 1.492      Da Silva, Dominik      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,49-4,03-1,24-47,00
 1.472      Gehring, Nicolas       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
             11,33-4,19-1,24-38,50
 1.406      Meyding, Kay           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,27-4,31-1,28-24,00
 1.364      Brösecke, Phillip      90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
             11,38-4,12-1,20-28,00
 1.340      Wilhelm, Jan-Martin    90 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,31-4,04-1,12-31,50
 1.330      Bauer, Steffen         90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,92-3,65-1,36-25,00
 1.317      Tyralla, Denny         90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Uhingen 06.07.
             11,76-3,74-1,28-26,00
 1.307      Schütz, Michael        90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,66-3,65-1,16-34,00

 1.169      Maier, Sebastian       90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,40-3,66-1,08-29,50
 1.057      Carvalho Pinhe, Ricard 90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,04-4,12-o.L.-25,50




Schüler A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

48,72       Stuttgarter LC                                             Böblingen 20.07.
             Tjahjadi, C. 89; Jaksch, K. 88                                              
             Metzner, M. 88; Münter, C. 89
54,32       Stuttgarter LC II                                          Stuttgart 25.05.
             Bilz, M. 89; Quaas, L. 88                                                   
             Tsapanidis, A. 89; Schillinger, M. 89
54,95       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 25.05.
             Bauer, S. 90; Dreyer, O. 88                                                 
             Dreyer, B. 89; Hughes, P. 88


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

 8:59,79    SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                           Ulm 29.06.
             Baryani, B. 89; Chapron, A. 89                                              
             Jarosch, B. 89


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 9.483      Stuttgarter LC                                           Spaichingen 21.06.
             Jaksch, K. 88 -2.073; Metzner, M. 88 -1.973                                 
             Münter, C. 89 -1.962; Quaas, L. 88 -1.761                                   
             Schillinger, M. 89 -1.714




Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf          

12,34       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
12,47       Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
12,47       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.
12,74       Tjahjadi, Christopher  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
13,07       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.05.
13,13       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.
13,28       Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
13,39       Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
13,40       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub Rheinau-Freistett 05.07.
13,45       Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.

13,47       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.
13,75       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bönnigheim 29.05.
14,03       Matthies, Fabian       89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
14,64       Dreyer, Bertram        89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
14,71       Schulz, Nick           89 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
15,09       Kammerlander, Moritz   89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
15,12       Wuttke, Jan-Frederic   89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
15,16       Schäffer, Joachim      89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
15,25       Solisch, Patrick       89 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
15,33       Brauchle, Daniel       89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.


300 m Lauf          

39,16       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
41,92       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:45,54    Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
 2:50,76    Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
 3:38,79    Wuttke, Jan-Frederic   89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:52,17    Brauchle, Daniel       89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 4:01,17    Schäffer, Joachim      89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 4:01,65    Kammerlander, Moritz   89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:13,43    Nagy, Peter            89 MTV Stuttgart              Rechberghausen 14.05.


3000 m Lauf         

10:41,93    Nagy, Peter            89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

13,56       Tjahjadi, Christopher  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bönnigheim 29.05.
14,07       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.05.
15,63       Dreyer, Bertram        89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Ellwangen 20.09.


300 m Hürden 0.840m

47,29       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Metzingen 13.04.


Hochsprung          

 1,70       Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 1,61       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.05.
 1,61       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.05.
 1,58       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,48       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 1,45       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
 1,45       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Weinstadt 03.05.
 1,44       Tjahjadi, Christopher  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,36       Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,35       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.

 1,30       Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,28       Dreyer, Bertram        89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,28       Schäffer, Joachim      89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 5,59       Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                 Spaichingen 21.06.
 5,57       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 5,35       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.
 5,21       Tjahjadi, Christopher  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 5,21       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.
 5,00       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 25.05.
 4,95       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub Rheinau-Freistett 05.07.
 4,79       Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,63       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,60       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.

 4,30       Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 4,20       Dreyer, Bertram        89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,20       Glöckler, Paulo        89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,07       Schäffer, Joachim      89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 4,04       Solisch, Patrick       89 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 3,92       Kammerlander, Moritz   89 LG Kappelberg                    Bad Boll 14.09.
 3,86       Matthies, Fabian       89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,69       Brauchle, Daniel       89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,67       Bilz, Max              89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.05.
 3,61       Schulz, Nick           89 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.

 3,54       Wuttke, Jan-Frederic   89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,60       Mertz, Aurel           89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,86       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.
 8,96       Tjahjadi, Christopher  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.05.
 8,21       Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 7,93       Effenberger, Niklas    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 7,93       Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 7,80       Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 7,68       Baryani, Belal         89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
 7,39       Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 7,10       Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.

 6,32       Matthies, Fabian       89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 6,23       Bilz, Max              89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.05.
 6,21       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 6,08       Schäffer, Joachim      89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 5,96       Kammerlander, Moritz   89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 5,86       Brauchle, Daniel       89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 5,63       Dreyer, Bertram        89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

25,07       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
16,92       Dreyer, Bertram        89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Ellwangen 20.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

36,16       Jarosch, Bernhard      89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
24,90       Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
19,54       Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.


Vierkampf           

 1.978      Brenner, Philip        89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,57-5,45-1,60-7,93
 1.962      Münter, Christopher    89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
             12,59-5,57-1,56-7,80
 1.854      Tjahjadi, Christopher  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,21-5,13-1,44-8,91
 1.774      Chapron, Adrian        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,46-4,79-1,56-7,10
 1.714      Schillinger, Milan     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
             13,52-4,52-1,48-7,39
 1.633      Kegler, Merlin         89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,39-3,90-1,36-8,21
 1.610      Tsapanidis, Alexander  89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,77-4,69-1,40-6,21
 1.396      Dreyer, Bertram        89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             14,64-4,20-1,28-5,63
 1.297      Schäffer, Joachim      89 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             15,22-3,52-1,28-5,98
 1.077      Matthies, Fabian       89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             14,03-3,86-o.L.-6,32




Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf          

12,40       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
12,55       Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
12,77       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
12,84       Renz, Robin            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
12,97       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
13,10       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
13,12       Quaas, Lennart         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
13,34       Minzenmay, Robert      88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
14,31       Dreyer, Otmar          88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.05.
15,23       Grimm, Alexander       88 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:48,54    Hettich, Nico          88 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 03.10.
 2:53,89    Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Böblingen 20.07.
 3:01,84    Sommer, Martin         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Böblingen 20.05.
 3:15,60    Sieber, Georg          88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.05.
 3:15,88    Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart             Tübingen 04.05.
 3:20,44    Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.05.
 3:39,0     Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


3000 m Lauf         

10:14,5     Sommer, Martin         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Münchingen 16.07.
11:59,79    Sieber, Georg          88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.
12:16,47    Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Böblingen 20.07.


5 km Lauf           

  19:54     Sommer, Martin         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub              Calw 04.10.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

12,53       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Spaichingen 21.06.
13,02       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.05.
13,04       Dreyer, Otmar          88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.05.
14,96       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.05.
15,6        Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


300 m Hürden 0.840m

49,63       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,88       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Besigheim 23.07.
 1,68       Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Ellwangen 20.09.
 1,64       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Ellwangen 20.09.
 1,60       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 1,56       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,50       Dreyer, Otmar          88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.05.
 1,44       Quaas, Lennart         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 1,40       Minzenmay, Robert      88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,40       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.
 1,32       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,10       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Spaichingen 22.06.
 2,10       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
 1,90       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,96       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 5,52       Renz, Robin            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 5,41       Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 20.05.
 5,33       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 5,26       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 4,82       Dreyer, Otmar          88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.05.
 4,78       Quaas, Lennart         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 4,70       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.
 4,68       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.05.
 4,44       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.

 4,35       Minzenmay, Robert      88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,97       Grimm, Alexander       88 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

12,66       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
12,58       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
11,76       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
11,30       Renz, Robin            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,28       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,58       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.
 8,12       Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 7,78       Minzenmay, Robert      88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 7,73       Quaas, Lennart         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
 7,18       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

36,84       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
36,58       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Spaichingen 22.06.
28,15       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
24,53       Dreyer, Otmar          88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 20.05.
20,34       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
20,08       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 20.05.
12,87       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

55,07       Keller, Andreas        88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 11.05.


Speerwurf 600 g

50,60       Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Böblingen 20.07.
43,72       Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub Rheinau-Freistett 05.07.
38,61       Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart             Tübingen 04.05.
32,50       Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
27,54       Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
26,68       Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
24,97       Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


Vierkampf           

 2.340      Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,40-5,96-1,80-12,66
 2.076      Jaksch, Kim            88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,77-5,06-1,56-11,98
 1.982      Cierpka, Maximilian    88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,55-5,37-1,60-8,12
 1.973      Metzner, Marvin        88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
             13,22-5,33-1,48-10,74
 1.841      Hughes, Philipp        88 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,10-4,54-1,52-8,85
 1.761      Quaas, Lennart         88 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Spaichingen 21.06.
             13,25-4,78-1,44-7,73
 1.688      Minzenmay, Robert      88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,34-4,35-1,40-7,78


Achtkampf           

 4.379      Fakner, Moritz         88 Polizei SV Stuttgart          Spaichingen 21.06/
             12,53-5,90-12,32-1,72                                             22.06.
             36,58-3,10-38,03-3:24,33                                  
 3.234h     Leuz, Tobias           88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09/
             15,4-4,70-7,18-1,40                                               14.09.
             20,34-2,10-24,97-3:39,0                                     
 3.185h     Serbiné, Thorsten      88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09/
             15,6-4,44-8,58-1,32                                               14.09.
             19,51-1,90-25,66-3:39,0                                     



Schülerinnen D

4 x 50 m Staffel    

38,53       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 13.07.
             Szasak, B. 94; Guageuti, K. 94                                              
             Schaal, L. 95; Kloiber, S. 94


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 3.325      LG Kappelberg                                              Stuttgart 18.05.
             Baader, I. 94 -789; Jäckel, L. 94 -741                                      
             Striedinger, V. 94 -735; Bayer, N. 94 -633                                  
             Zwicker, V. 95 -427
 3.292      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 18.05.
             Schneider, S. 94 -786; Baur, F. 95 -764                                     
             Müller, J. 94 -648; Möller, J. 96 -635                                      
             Schadenberger, L. 95 -459




Schülerinnen W 8

50 m Lauf           

 8,97       Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,21       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,25       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,27       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,49       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,3        Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg            Neckartenzlingen 13.09.
 9,67       Baur, Natalie          95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,74       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,75       De Potzolli, Alina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,75       Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 9,87       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,87       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,87       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,91       Möller, Jaquline       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
10,61       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
10,71       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
10,91       Dammann, Sarah         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
11,43       Hertkorn, Sara         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
12,99       Schick, Anna-Lena      97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.


800 m Lauf          

 3:24,33    Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:33,15    Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,35       Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,12       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,83       De Potzolli, Alina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,82       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg            Neckartenzlingen 13.09.
 2,79       Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,77       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,76       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,73       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,65       Baur, Natalie          95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,56       Möller, Jaquline       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.

 2,45       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,42       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,38       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,36       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,27       Dammann, Sarah         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,21       Hertkorn, Sara         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,18       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,14       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,04       Schick, Anna-Lena      97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.


Schlagball 80g      

21,00       Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
18,00       Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg            Neckartenzlingen 13.09.
17,00       Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
16,50       Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
15,00       Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
14,00       Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
14,00       De Potzolli, Alina     95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
14,00       Möller, Jaquline       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
13,00       Baur, Natalie          95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
13,00       Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

12,00       Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
11,50       Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
11,00       Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
11,00       Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,50       Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,00       Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,00       Dammann, Sarah         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 6,50       Schick, Anna-Lena      97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 6,50       Hertkorn, Sara         96 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.


Dreikampf           

   878      Fischer, Laura         95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,97-3,35-16,50
   846      Baur, Fanny            95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,27-3,02-19,50
   775h     Mäurer, Leonie         95 LG Kappelberg            Neckartenzlingen 13.09.
             9,3-2,82-18,00
   718      Junge, Dörte           95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,21-2,73-13,00
   687      Pinocy, Ellen          96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,25-2,77-11,00
   657      Zehle, Anne            96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,75-2,79-11,50
   635      Möller, Jaquline       96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,91-2,56-13,00
   627      Baur, Natalie          95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,83-2,47-13,00
   622      Schaal, Lisa           95 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,34-2,69-13,00
   593      Schlayer, Sophie       95 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,87-2,38-12,00

   592      Schönberger, Julia     96 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,87-2,42-11,50
   587      Weller, Karoline       95 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,87-2,45-11,00
   549      Quiceno-Mainka, Vaness 95 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
             10,61-2,14-15,00
   459      Schadenberger, Lisa    95 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,71-2,18-9,50
   431      Dammann, Sarah         96 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,91-2,27-8,00
   427      Zwicker, Verena        95 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,21-2,22-6,00
   200      Schick, Anna-Lena      97 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,99-1,75-6,50




Schülerinnen W 9

50 m Lauf           

 8,51       Bader, Lucie           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,51       Müller, Christine      94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,53       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,61       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,66       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,76       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,76       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,84       Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,93       Guagenti, Kristina     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,95       Zehle, Laura           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 9,26       Schneider, Sandra      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 9,41       Schrade, Lisa          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,44       Wolf, Sofia-Antoni     94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 9,49       Wolf, Linda            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,53       Weinmann, Sonja        94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,65       Lehmann, Rebecca       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,67       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,68       Jäckel, Lara           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,76       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 9,77       Martin, Zoe            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.

 9,91       Häfele, Katharina      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,96       Waigel, Isabel         94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
10,06       Heilmann, Martina      94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,07       Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,17       Crämer, Tanja          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,24       Just, Teresa           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
10,29       Merckle, Lea           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
10,74       Bayer, Nadine          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.


800 m Lauf          

 3:11,20    Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:24,05    Müller, Christine      94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:28,40    Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.


Weitsprung          

 3,48       Müller, Christine      94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,27       Bader, Lucie           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,24       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,22       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,21       Schneider, Sandra      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,20       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,19       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,16       Zehle, Laura           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,14       Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,03       Lehmann, Rebecca       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 2,93       Jäckel, Lara           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,92       Schrade, Lisa          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,89       Wolf, Sofia-Antoni     94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 2,83       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,81       Häfele, Katharina      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,73       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,73       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,71       Merckle, Lea           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,68       Bayer, Nadine          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,65       Weinmann, Sonja        94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.

 2,64       Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,61       Heilmann, Martina      94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,52       Martin, Zoe            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,51       Crämer, Tanja          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,43       Waigel, Isabel         94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,40       Guagenti, Kristina     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,40       Wolf, Linda            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,24       Just, Teresa           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


Schlagball 80g      

23,50       Jäckel, Lara           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
21,50       Beer, Alissa           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
21,50       Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
19,50       Schneider, Sandra      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
19,00       Guagenti, Kristina     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
19,00       Müller, Christine      94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
17,50       Bader, Lucie           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
17,50       Lehmann, Rebecca       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
17,50       Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
17,00       Bayer, Nadine          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.

16,50       Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
16,00       Schweizer, Alexandra   94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
14,00       Zehle, Laura           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
13,50       Szaszak, Bernadett     94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
13,00       Häfele, Katharina      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
12,50       Just, Teresa           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
12,50       Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
12,00       Schrade, Lisa          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
12,00       Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,50       Weinmann, Sonja        94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.

10,00       Crämer, Tanja          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,00       Heilmann, Martina      94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,00       Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,50       Waigel, Isabel         94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,50       Merckle, Lea           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,00       Wolf, Linda            94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 7,50       Martin, Zoe            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


Dreikampf           

   927      Bader, Lucie           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,51-3,27-17,50
   926      Müller, Christine      94 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,51-3,48-15,50
   862      Schneider, Sandra      94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,39-3,21-19,50
   849      Jäckel, Lara           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,68-2,93-23,50
   841      Striedinger, Verena    94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,84-3,14-15,00
   817      Zehle, Laura           94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,95-3,16-14,00
   815      Kloiber, Sophie        94 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,19-2,84-18,50
   811      Wein, Rebecca          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             8,89-3,24-12,50
   790      Lehmann, Rebecca       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,65-3,03-17,50
   782      Müller, Josefa         94 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,27-2,75-17,50

   711      Schrade, Lisa          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,41-2,92-12,00
   672      Häfele, Katharina      94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,91-2,81-13,00
   637      Weinmann, Sonja        94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,53-2,65-10,50
   633      Bayer, Nadine          94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,94-2,68-16,50
   628      Richter, Vanessa       94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             9,67-2,73-10,00
   618      Schöne, Lena           94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             10,07-2,64-12,00
   580      Heilmann, Martina      94 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             10,06-2,61-10,00
   557      Crämer, Tanja          94 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
             10,17-2,51-10,00
   553      Just, Teresa           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,24-2,24-12,50
   550      Merckle, Lea           94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
             10,29-2,71-8,50

   532      Waigel, Isabel         94 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,96-2,43-8,50
   519      Martin, Zoe            94 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,04-2,52-7,50




Schülerinnen C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

31,93       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 28.06.
             Ebinger, E. 92; Bauer, N. 92                                                
             Oesterwinter, J. 93; Lindermayr, K. 92
32,03       SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 13.07.
             ,  .   ; ,  .                                                               
             ,  .   ; ,  .   
32,85       Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 13.07.
             Okon, L. 92; Mack, R. 92                                                    
             Bruss, L. 92; Maier, A. 92
33,76       Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 28.06.
             Müller, C. 94; Dreyer, U. 93                                                
             Kemmler, H. 93; Paljocha, L. 92


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 4.980      SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 18.05.
             Afani, M. 93 -1.078; Eitel, B. 92 -1.058                                    
             Rieger, S. 92 -1.000; Seitzer, M. 93 -935                                   
             Vestewig, K. 92 -909
 4.771      SV Vaihingen                                               Stuttgart 18.05.
             Lübke, H. 93 -1.142; Ebeling, F. 92 -979                                    
             Orosi, A. 93 -898; Rückle, I. 93 -877                                       
             Kaiser, K. 92 -875
 4.521      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 18.05.
             Ebinger, E. 92 -1.069; Oesterwinter, J. 93 -938                             
             Lindermayr, K. 92 -938; Börder, J. 92 -852                                  
             Seiwerth, J. 93 -724
 4.248      Polizei SV Stuttgart                                       Stuttgart 18.05.
             Kalbacher, B. 93 -997; Paljocha, L. 92 -949                                 
             Schmidt, F. 93 -796; Kemmler, H. 93 -775                                    
             Dreyer, U. 93 -731


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 5.618      SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 18.05.
             Ebinger, E. 92 -1.344; Lindermayr, K. 92 -1.185                             
             Oesterwinter, J. 93 -1.156; Börder, J. 92 -1.070                            
             Endler, C. 93 -863




Schülerinnen W 10

50 m Lauf           

 8,03       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,06       Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,07       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,16       Afani, Miriam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,35       Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,53       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 8,64       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,65       Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,72       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,76       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.

 8,77       Hummel, Anne           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,78       Schmidthäuser, Clara   93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,80       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,86       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,90       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,91       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,92       Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,92       Schmidt, Fredericke    93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,05       Orosi, Alina           93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,09       Sigloch, Johanna       93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.

 9,10       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,29       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 9,33       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,35       Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,42       Lindner, Jana          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,58       Beer, Alissa           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 9,58       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,69       Strobl, Jennifer       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,48       Baumgardt, Lisa        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
10,57       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.

13,33       Brill, Hannah          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:56,27    Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 3:01,23    Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:06,96    Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:07,30    Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:10,71    Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 3:18,81    Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:20,83    Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:33,28    Beer, Alissa           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 3:36,31    Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:48,79    Strobl, Jennifer       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.


2000 m Lauf         

 8:44,71    Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,16       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,06       Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,06       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,02       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,02       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 3,88       Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,87       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,74       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,62       Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,60       Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,55       Afani, Miriam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,45       Hummel, Anne           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,37       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,33       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,30       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                       Nagold 20.07.

 3,30       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,25       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,25       Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,21       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,20       Orosi, Alina           93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,19       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,15       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,14       Schmidt, Fredericke    93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,12       Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,12       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.

 3,06       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,04       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,95       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 2,82       Lindner, Jana          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,77       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,61       Brill, Hannah          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,57       Strobl, Jennifer       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,34       Baumgardt, Lisa        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,11       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.


Schlagball 80g      

34,50       Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
33,50       Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
31,00       Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
28,50       Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
26,00       Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
25,50       Binder, Alina          93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
24,50       Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
23,50       Afani, Miriam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
23,50       Rieber, Elisa          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
23,50       Schmidhäuser, Clara    93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.

22,50       Beer, Alissa           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
21,50       Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
21,00       Strobl, Jennifer       93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
21,00       Baumgardt, Lisa        93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
20,50       Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
20,00       Lindner, Jana          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
20,00       Orosi, Alina           93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
19,50       Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
17,50       Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
17,50       Schmidt, Fredericke    93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.

17,00       Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
17,00       Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
16,50       Staniczek, Mareike     93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
15,50       Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
15,00       Brill, Hannah          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
15,00       Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
14,50       Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
14,00       Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
13,00       Baur, Amelie           93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.


Dreikampf           

 1.171      Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                      Nagold 20.07.
             8,10-3,84-28,00
 1.159      Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             8,23-3,65-30,50
 1.078      Afani, Miriam          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,16-3,55-23,50
   997      Kalbacher, Bianca      93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,65-3,20-25,00
   995      Pfeiffer, Maren        93 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,46-3,50-20,00
   938      Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,84-3,21-21,50
   938      Seitzer, Mara          93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,08-3,00-26,00
   917      Gleich, Lena           93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,66-3,16-19,00
   898      Orosi, Alina           93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,05-3,20-20,00
   892      Rückle, Isabell        93 SV Vaihingen                       Nagold 20.07.
             8,83-3,30-17,00

   859      Staiger, Tanja         93 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             9,15-3,33-16,50
   853      Eigenmann, Sabrina     93 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,86-2,89-18,50
   812      Lindner, Jana          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,42-2,82-20,00
   796      Schmidt, Fredericke    93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,25-2,83-17,50
   775      Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,00-2,88-14,00
   731      Dreyer, Ute            93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,38-2,98-12,50
   724      Seiwerth, Jasmin       93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,17-2,86-12,00
   685      Walter, Judith         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,58-2,77-12,50
   673      Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,63-2,62-13,50
   475      Seiwerth, Vanessa      93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,87-2,08-12,00


Vierkampf           

 1.407      Mäurer, Ann-Kathrin    93 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,35-3,50-1,14-31,00
 1.360      Lübke, Hannah          93 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,27-3,63-1,06-29,50
 1.156      Oesterwinter, Jasmin   93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,84-3,21-1,06-21,50
   965      Kemmler, Hanna         93 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,00-2,88-1,02-14,00
   863      Endler, Carola         93 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,63-2,62-1,02-13,50



Schülerinnen W 11

50 m Lauf           

 7,49       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 7,75       Andreadou, Argirio     92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 7,88       Andreaou, Argirio      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 7,88       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,18       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,19       Ebeling, Fiona         92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,20       Sdrallis, Rafaela      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,24       Paljocha, Laura        92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,27       Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,29       Striedinger, Stefanie  92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.

 8,33       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,41       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 27.04.
 8,45       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,47       Schulz, Nadja          92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 8,48       Walter, Melanie        92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,51       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,53       Albrecht, Larissa      92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,53       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,57       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,59       Peukert, Jessica       92 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 13.07.

 8,66       Bruss, Lisa            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,67       Kaiser, Karen          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,67       Heim, Lena             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,70       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,70       Mack, Rabea            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,71       Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,72       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,78       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,79       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 8,89       Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.

 8,90       Mauch, Simone          92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,91       Stock, Heike           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,93       Sepera, Georgia        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,97       Köngeter, Antonia      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 8,98       Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 9,19       Sigloch, Johanna       92 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
 9,19       Weinmann, Julia        92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 9,20       Schlude, Nathalie      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,28       Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 9,29       Tyralla, Sanna         92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.

 9,29       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 9,86       Strobl, Jennifer       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.


800 m Lauf          

 3:01,68    Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:02,39    Mauch, Simone          92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:07,82    Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:21,07    Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:22,51    Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:24,36    Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:32,13    Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:37,96    Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:52,16    Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,19       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,19       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,18       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,18       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 1,15       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 1,15       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 1,10       Bruss, Lisa            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,06       Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,06       Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,05       Stock, Heike           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.


Weitsprung          

 4,23       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,13       Andreaou, Argirio      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,88       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,64       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,63       Bruss, Lisa            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,62       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,60       Sdrallis, Rafaela      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,53       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,51       Paljocha, Laura        92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,46       Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.

 3,44       Striedinger, Stefanie  92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,42       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,38       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,38       Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,35       Ebeling, Fiona         92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,33       Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,33       Mack, Rabea            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,31       Peukert, Jessica       92 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,28       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,27       Kaiser, Karen          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.

 3,21       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,20       Walter, Melanie        92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,18       Mauch, Simone          92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,17       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,17       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,15       Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,15       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,12       Schlude, Nathalie      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,11       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,07       Sigloch, Johanna       92 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.

 3,06       Albrecht, Larissa      92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,04       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,02       Tyralla, Sanna         92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,97       Stock, Heike           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,96       Sepera, Georgia        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,94       Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,89       Köngeter, Antonia      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 2,78       Weinmann, Julia        92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 2,73       Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 2,40       Strobl, Jennifer       92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.


Schlagball 80g      

36,50       Beer, Sina             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
35,50       Peukert, Jessica       92 Sportvg Feuerbach               Stuttgart 21.06.
30,50       Bruss, Lisa            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
30,00       Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
29,50       Schulz, Nadja          92 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
29,50       Köngeter, Antonia      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
27,50       Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
27,50       Andreaou, Argirio      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
27,00       Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
26,50       Off, Anja              92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.

26,00       Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
25,00       Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
25,00       Heim, Lena             92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
24,50       Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
23,50       Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
23,50       Okon, Laura            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
23,00       Striedinger, Stefanie  92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
23,00       Kenner, Binia          92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
21,50       Egerer, Christina      92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
21,00       Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.

20,50       Gmelin, Jana           92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
20,50       Mack, Rabea            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
20,50       Schlude, Nathalie      92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
20,00       Bauer, Nora            92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
19,50       Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
19,50       Stock, Heike           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
19,00       Walter, Melanie        92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
18,00       Ebeling, Fiona         92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
18,00       Sepera, Georgia        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
18,00       Weida, Nicole          92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.

17,50       Paljocha, Laura        92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
17,00       Sigloch, Johanna       92 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
16,50       Sdrallis, Rafaela      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
16,50       Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
15,50       Albrecht, Larissa      92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
15,50       Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
15,00       Kaiser, Karen          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
15,00       Wolf, Maximiliane      92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
12,00       Tyralla, Sanna         92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
11,50       Weinmann, Julia        92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.


Dreikampf           

 1.177      Andreaou, Argirio      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,88-3,81-26,50
 1.069      Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,45-3,38-27,50
 1.058      Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,64-3,61-16,50
 1.000      Rieger, Stefanie       92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,53-3,22-24,00
   987      Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,79-3,28-24,50
   979      Ebeling, Fiona         92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,19-3,35-18,00
   976      Bleicher, Sanja        92 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,39-3,50-18,00
   949      Paljocha, Laura        92 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,24-3,49-15,00
   938      Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,86-2,97-24,50
   924      Bruss, Lisa            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,99-3,22-21,50

   915      Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,35-3,27-15,50
   909      Vestewig, Karen        92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,70-3,03-20,00
   875      Kaiser, Karen          92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,67-3,27-15,00
   872      Armbruster, Sissy      92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,61-3,20-15,00
   868      Albrecht, Larissa      92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,53-3,06-15,50
   865      Sdrallis, Rafaela      92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,38-3,08-14,00
   858      Mack, Rabea            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,79-3,18-15,50
   852      Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,97-3,16-16,50
   830      Huzel, Lisa            92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,65-3,04-20,50
   827      Sigloch, Johanna       92 SV Vaihingen                    Renningen 01.05.
             9,19-3,07-17,00

   735      Tyralla, Sanna         92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,29-3,02-12,00
   702      Weinmann, Julia        92 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
             9,19-2,78-11,50
   569      Stock, Heike           92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             aufg.-2,97-19,00
   538      Sepera, Georgia        92 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             aufg.-2,85-18,00


Vierkampf           

 1.360      Eitel, Bianca          92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             7,64-3,61-1,18-16,50
 1.344      Ebinger, Edna          92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,45-3,38-1,14-27,50
 1.205      Töpfer, Lisa           92 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,79-3,28-1,06-24,50
 1.185      Lindermayr, Kim        92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,86-2,97-1,10-24,50
 1.171      Bruss, Lisa            92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,99-3,22-1,10-21,50
 1.133      Maier, Ann-Katrin      92 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,35-3,27-1,06-15,50
 1.070      Börder, Jennifer       92 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             8,97-3,16-1,06-16,50



Schülerinnen B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

41,85       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 13.07.
             Dusa,  .   ; Voultsopoulou, P. 90                                           
             Wuchter, T. 90; Rubinacco, S. 91
46,07       SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 13.07.
             Krauss,  .   ; Erlenbach, K.                                                
             Wittlinger,  .   ; Erlenbach, K.   
47,92       Stuttgarter LC                                             Stuttgart 13.07.
             Mack, R. 92; Mergenthaler, M. 91                                            
             Walter, J. 90; Szupra, T. 91


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.922      SV Rot Stuttgart                                             Uhingen 06.07.
             Schreiber, R. 90 -1.659; Hofmann, J. 91 -1.625                              
             Scheffel, T. 91 -1.557; Baur, J. 91 -1.541                                  
             Geyer, C. 90 -1.540
 6.332      LG Kappelberg                                              Stuttgart 18.05.
             Koch, A. 90 -1.431; Kratz, N. 91 -1.420                                     
             Bürkle, L. 91 -1.308; Hespe-Götz, C. 90 -1.087                              
             Atz, C. 91 -1.086
 6.034      SV Stuttgarter Kickers                                     Stuttgart 18.05.
             Krauss, A. 91 -1.398; Erlenbach, K. 91 -1.302                               
             Erlenbach, K. 91 -1.225; Wittlinger, L. 91 -1.070                           
             Kübler, H. 91 -1.039



Schülerinnen W 12

75 m Lauf           

10,53       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Renningen 01.05.
10,99       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
11,12       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
11,14       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
11,25       Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 28.09.
11,26       Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
11,37       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
11,41       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
11,42       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
11,54       Schwertfeger, Fabiola  91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.

11,62       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
11,62       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
11,63       Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
11,64       Müseler, Freya         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
11,69       Bürkle, Lisa-Marie     91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
11,73       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
11,79       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
11,90       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
11,93       Atz, Cecilia           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
12,01       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.

12,14       Hild, Julia            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
12,17       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
12,27       Kratz, Nicole          91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
12,34       Petridou, Stefania     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
12,54       Ostrowski, Sarah       91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
12,59       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
12,62       Fetz, Stephanie        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
12,75       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
12,77       Gollbach, Melanie      91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
12,95       Klenk, Jana            91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.

13,03       Kübler, Hanna          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
13,05       Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
13,23       Currle, Eva            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:34,47    Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 03.10.
 2:54,75    Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 2:55,21    Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Ellwangen 20.09.
 2:56,10    Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:00,77    Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:02,48    Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:04,36    Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
 3:06,67    Atz, Cecilia           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3:07,37    Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:08,52    Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.

 3:10,56    Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 3:13,46    Lutz, Angelika         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 3:18,10    Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:26,68    Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 3:28,67    Hild, Julia            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 3:35,13    Ostrowski, Sarah       91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

13,30       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Ellwangen 20.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,28       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
 1,26       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,23       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,22       Kratz, Nicole          91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,22       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,21       Eitel, Bianca          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 1,20       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,16       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
 1,15       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,15       Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.

 1,15       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,15       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,14       Petridou, Stefania     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,10       Fetz, Stephanie        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,10       Bürkle, Lisa-Marie     91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,05       Kübler, Hanna          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,02       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,02       Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,02       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,44       Bihrer, Isabelle       91 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,35       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,19       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,19       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,06       Schwertfeger, Fabiola  91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,96       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,95       Bürkle, Lisa-Marie     91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 3,93       Ehmer, Anna            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,91       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,87       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.

 3,85       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
 3,82       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,75       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,75       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,74       Müseler, Freya         91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,74       Mundel, Felicitas      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,73       Hild, Julia            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,65       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,61       Kratz, Nicole          91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,60       Atz, Cecilia           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.

 3,59       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,53       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,53       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,53       Ostrowski, Sarah       91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,39       Fetz, Stephanie        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,36       Kübler, Hanna          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 3,30       Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,30       Klenk, Jana            91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,25       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,25       Schnaitmann, Julie     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 3,24       Petridou, Stefania     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,19       Currle, Eva            91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,18       Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,10       Gollbach, Melanie      91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 7,81       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Ellwangen 20.09.
 6,65       Bürkle, Lisa-Marie     91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 6,29       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 5,63       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 5,60       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 5,57       Schwertfeger, Fabiola  91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 5,46       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 5,13       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,79       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,45       Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.

 4,12       Kübler, Hanna          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.


Speerwurf 400 g

20,46       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Ellwangen 20.09.
19,76       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.


Schlagball 80g      

44,00       Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
35,50       Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
35,00       Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
34,00       Atz, Cecilia           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
31,50       Schwerdtfeger, Fabiola 91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
31,00       Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
29,00       Kratz, Nicole          91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
29,00       Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
28,00       Goldschmitt, Laura     91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
27,00       Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.

26,00       Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
25,50       Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
25,00       Petridou, Stefania     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
24,00       Ostrowski, Sarah       91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
22,50       Bürkle, Lisa-Marie     91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
22,00       Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
22,00       Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
21,50       Kübler, Hanna          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
21,00       Fetz, Stephanie        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
21,00       Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.

20,00       Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
20,00       Junge, Anika           91 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.06.
18,00       Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
16,50       Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
14,50       Gollbach, Melanie      91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
14,00       Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


Vierkampf           

 1.625      Hofmann, Jennifer      91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
             12,01-3,84-1,24-44,00
 1.557      Scheffel, Tanja        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
             11,21-3,85-1,16-35,00
 1.541      Baur, Joy              91 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
             11,53-4,11-1,28-25,50
 1.473      Stavridis, Penelope    91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,92-3,65-1,22-31,00
 1.420      Kratz, Nicole          91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,27-3,61-1,22-29,00
 1.414      Rubinacco, Sandra      91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,66-4,20-1,02-22,00
 1.398      Krauss, Annika         91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,11-3,77-1,14-29,00
 1.308      Bürkle, Lisa-Marie     91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,78-3,88-1,06-22,50
 1.302      Erlenbach, Katrin      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,95-3,52-1,06-27,00
 1.288      Szupra, Tamara         91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,75-3,30-1,14-22,00

 1.269      Petridou, Stefania     91 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,34-3,24-1,14-25,00
 1.267      Mundel, Felicitas      91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,50-3,53-1,14-16,50
 1.225      Erlenbach, Karola      91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,58-3,75-o.L.-35,00
 1.205      Polat, Yasemin         91 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,86-3,53-1,02-20,50
 1.187      Fetz, Stephanie        91 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,70-3,39-1,10-21,00
 1.086      Atz, Cecilia           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,97-3,35-o.L.-29,50
 1.085      Kerlen, Vera           91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,06-3,80-o.L.-18,00
 1.070      Wittlinger, Lisa       91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,81-3,69-o.L.-23,00
 1.061      Raach, Katharina       91 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,05-3,14-1,02-20,00
 1.039      Kübler, Hanna          91 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,18-3,25-1,02-18,00

 1.022      Mergenthaler, Melissa  91 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,59-3,25-1,02-14,00
   997      Ostrowski, Sarah       91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,59-3,49-o.L.-24,00
   794      Gollbach, Melanie      91 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,86-3,05-o.L.-14,50



Schülerinnen W 13

75 m Lauf           

10,51       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
10,55       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 28.06.
10,97       Preuss, Maria          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
11,05       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
11,10       Voultsopoulou, Petroul 90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
11,10       Bartel, Frederice      90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 28.09.
11,18       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
11,18       Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 07.09.
11,23       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
11,30       Trumpp, Lena           90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.

11,35       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 07.09.
11,38       Münzenmayer, Lisa      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
11,38       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 11.10.
11,40       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.
11,41       Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
11,56       Wellner, Marie         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
11,74       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
11,78       Gunter, Lisa           90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
11,84       Weinmann, Tosca        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
11,91       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.

11,97       Hespe-Götz, Chantal    90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
12,07       Stempf, Janine         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
12,47       Scharr, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
13,05       Staiger, Verena        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 21.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:36,90    Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 2:37,10    Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
 2:45,75    Trumpp, Lena           90 LG Kappelberg                   Ellwangen 20.09.
 2:47,52    Sieber, Hanna          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 2:53,62    Lüther, Maren          90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 03.10.
 2:57,53    Autenrieth, Julia      90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 3:07,95    Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.


2000 m Lauf         

 8:16,33    Sieber, Hanna          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.09.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,63       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
11,17       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
12,43       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,34       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,31       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,30       Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,30       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 1,27       Allgayer, Anne         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 1,26       Wellner, Marie         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,25       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,25       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,25       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 1,25       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.

 1,22       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,18       Preuss, Maria          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,15       Sieber, Hanna          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,14       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,10       Voultsopoulou, Petroul 90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,52       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,48       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,31       Preuss, Maria          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,23       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,19       Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,15       Münzenmayer, Lisa      90 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 07.09.
 4,13       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,11       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 11.10.
 4,08       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 21.06.
 4,07       Voultsopoulou, Petroul 90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.

 4,06       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.06.
 4,03       Bartel, Frederice      90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 28.09.
 3,97       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
 3,97       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 07.09.
 3,97       Päusch, Mona           90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 3,95       Weinmann, Tosca        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,85       Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,81       Autenrieth, Julia      90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 3,81       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,80       Hespe-Götz, Chantal    90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.

 3,78       Sieber, Hanna          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 3,73       Lüther, Maren          90 TV Cannstatt                    Stuttgart 27.04.
 3,58       Trumpp, Lena           90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,54       Gunther, Lisa          90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,46       Wellner, Marie         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,46       Staiger, Verena        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 21.06.
 3,45       Stempf, Janine         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 27.04.
 3,44       Scharr, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 21.06.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 8,77       Päusch, Mona           90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 8,36       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.06.
 8,01       Bartel, Frederice      90 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 28.09.
 8,01       Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
 7,28       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 7,19       Mayer, Larissa         90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.06.
 6,39       Sieber, Hanna          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 6,04       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.
 5,81       Scharr, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
 5,68       Staiger, Verena        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.


Diskuswurf 750 g

22,41       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.


Speerwurf 400 g

26,30       Rieger, Anja           90 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 28.09.
25,08       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
18,63       Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
16,56       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 28.09.


Schlagball 80g      

38,00       Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
35,00       Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
32,50       Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
31,00       Voultsopoulou, Petroul 90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
30,00       Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 11.10.
28,50       Hespe-Götz, Chantal    90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
25,50       Weinmann, Tosca        90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
24,00       Scharr, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                       Nagold 20.07.
23,50       Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
23,50       Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.

22,00       Wellner, Marie         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
21,00       Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
20,00       Gunther, Lisa          90 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.
20,00       Preuss, Maria          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
20,00       Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
19,00       Stempf, Janine         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.


Dreikampf           

   972      Scharr, Melanie        90 SV Vaihingen                       Nagold 20.07.
             12,82-3,42-24,00


Vierkampf           

 1.668      Wiedersich, Katrin     90 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,18-4,18-1,30-32,50
 1.659      Schreiber, Regina      90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
             11,64-4,11-1,28-38,00
 1.550      Achberger, Jacqueline  90 SV Rot Stuttgart                    Flein 11.10.
             11,38-4,11-1,20-30,00
 1.545      Wuchter, Tanja         90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,75-4,32-1,22-21,00
 1.540      Dallinger, Klara       90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             10,75-4,48-1,14-23,50
 1.540      Geyer, Cassandra       90 SV Rot Stuttgart                  Uhingen 06.07.
             11,91-3,97-1,20-35,00
 1.493      Voultsopoulou, Petroul 90 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,25-4,01-1,10-31,00
 1.449      Preuss, Maria          90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,18-4,18-1,18-20,00
 1.431      Koch, Anna-Sophie      90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,36-4,03-1,14-23,50
 1.405      Walter, Julia          90 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,78-3,81-1,26-20,00

 1.405      Wellner, Marie         90 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             11,56-3,46-1,26-22,00
 1.087      Hespe-Götz, Chantal    90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,49-3,74-o.L.-28,50
   911      Stempf, Janine         90 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             12,41-3,21-o.L.-19,00




Schülerinnen A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

55,32       SV Rot Stuttgart                                           Stuttgart 13.07.
             ,  .   ; ,  .                                                               
             ,  .   ; ,  .   
57,12       VfB Stuttgart 1893                                         Stuttgart 13.07.
             Zetakovic, E. 88; Wiesner, A. 89                                            
             Kuoll, V. 88; Obst, F. 89
60,26       LG Kappelberg                                              Weinstadt 03.05.
             Algayer, A. 90; Mühleisen, L. 89                                            
             Münzenmayer, L. 90; Döldissen, N. 90


Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft

 9.893      SV Rot Stuttgart                                          Bernhausen 24.05/
             Binder, M. 89 -3.521; Kalsi, J. 89 -3.347                          25.05.
             Guerra, S. 89 -3.025
 8.167h     LAC Degerloch                                              Stuttgart 13.09/
             Dipper, N. 89 -2.938; Dipper, L. 88 -2.813                         14.09.
             Emhardt, S. 89 -2.416




Schülerinnen W 14

100 m Lauf          

12,97       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
13,0        Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Besigheim 23.07.
13,63       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
13,77       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
14,03       Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 03.10.
14,21       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
14,25       Heinzer, Franziska     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
14,62       Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
14,70       Suwandi, Lisa          89 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.
14,74       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.

14,92       Döldissen, Nora        90 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
14,96       Röhm, Laura            89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
15,58       Algayer, Anne          90 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
15,61       Münzenmayer, Lisa      90 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.


800 m Lauf          

 2:21,62    Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart              Spaichingen 22.06.
 2:27,46    Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 25.05.
 2:36,65    Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 25.05.
 2:58,57    Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 25.05.
 3:02,14    Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
 3:08,3     Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


2000 m Lauf         

 7:15,26    Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                       Flein 13.04.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

12,29       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Böblingen 20.07.
13,49       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Böblingen 20.07.
14,03       Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
14,08       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Metzingen 28.06.
14,41       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
15,99       Röhm, Laura            89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.05.
15,9        Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,50       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Böblingen 20.07.
 1,40       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
 1,36       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,32       Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,32       Röhm, Laura            89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,32       Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
 1,28       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
 1,28       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
 1,20       Heinzer, Franziska     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,16       Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Weitsprung          

 5,11       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 5,04       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Metzingen 28.06.
 4,82       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 4,71       Bachmann, Julia        89 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Stuttgart 13.07.
 4,62       Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,45       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 4,41       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,17       Röhm, Laura            89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,90       Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
 3,82       Suwandi, Lisa          89 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 13.07.

 3,79       Heinzer, Franziska     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

10,55       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 9,28       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
 8,72       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
 8,15       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.
 7,59       Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.05.
 7,03       Heinzer, Franziska     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 6,88       Hiller, Ellena         89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.05.
 6,76       Röhm, Laura            89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
 6,30       Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

20,15       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 28.09.
17,07       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Metzingen 28.06.
14,92       Mühleisen, Lisa        89 LG Kappelberg                   Ellwangen 20.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

36,77       Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Ellwangen 20.09.
34,26       Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart              Spaichingen 22.06.
24,53       Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 25.05.
21,86       Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
10,24       Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


Vierkampf           

 1.978      Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
             12,97-5,01-1,40-8,72
 1.964      Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart              Spaichingen 21.06.
             13,96-4,90-1,48-9,48
 1.775      Obst, Felicitas        89 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             13,55-4,62-1,32-7,36
 1.744      Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05.
             14,21-4,29-1,28-9,28
 1.722      Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
             13,63-4,45-1,28-7,34
 1.589      Röhm, Laura            89 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 18.05.
             14,96-4,17-1,32-6,76
 1.528      Heinzer, Franziska     89 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             14,25-3,79-1,20-7,03


Siebenkampf         

 3.582      Binder, Martina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                     Lage 09.08/
             12,50-1,40-8,50-13,04                                             10.08.
             5,06-32,26-2:26,07                                        
 3.445      Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart              Spaichingen 21.06/
             13,73-1,48-9,48-13,96                                             22.06.
             4,90-32,13-2:37,02                                        
 3.084      Dipper, Nora           89 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05/
             14,41-1,28-7,34-13,63                                             04.05.
             4,45-19,53-2:29,51                                        
 3.025      Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart               Bernhausen 24.05/
             14,38-1,28-9,28-14,21                                             25.05.
             4,29-24,53-2:58,57                                        
 2.416h     Emhardt, Stephanie     89 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09/
             15,9-1,16-6,30-14,8                                               14.09.
             3,90-10,24-3:08,3                                           


Blockwettk. S/S     

 2.541      Kalsi, Jasmin          89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Metzingen 28.06.
             13,78-13,92-5,04-1,46-33,94


Blockwettk. W       

 2.154      Guerra, Sabrina        89 SV Rot Stuttgart                Metzingen 28.06.
             14,31-14,08-4,15-8,97-17,07




Schülerinnen W 15

100 m Lauf          

13,19       Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
13,47       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
13,3        Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 23.07.
14,28       Vranos, Elisa          88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 10.05.
14,30       Zetakovic, Elisabeth   88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
14,41       Polichronidou, Polina  88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
14,88       Sigloch, Stefanie      88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
15,17       Zöller, Theresa        88 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.


300 m Lauf          

44,62       Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                  Bönnigheim 29.05.
48,69       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.


800 m Lauf          

 2:26,94    Sigloch, Stefanie      88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Böblingen 20.07.
 2:35,97    Zetakovic, Elisabeth   88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 25.05.
 2:45,46    Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 04.05.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

14,1        Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


300 m Hürden 0.762m

52,71       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 28.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,32       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
 1,32       Vranos, Elisa          88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,32       Zetakovic, Elisabeth   88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 1,32       Zöller, Theresa        88 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.
 1,24       Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.


Weitsprung          

 4,99       Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                   Besigheim 23.07.
 4,62       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
 4,53       Vranos, Elisa          88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 4,28       Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
 4,00       Zetakovic, Elisabeth   88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,90       Dautel, Nicole         88 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 3,70       Zöller, Theresa        88 SV Rot Stuttgart                Stuttgart 13.07.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 9,05       Kögel, Isabelle        88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 13.07.
 7,89       Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 03.10.
 7,48       Sigloch, Stefanie      88 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Ellwangen 20.09.
 7,26       Zetakovic, Elisabeth   88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 7,14       Vranos, Elisa          88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
 6,96       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

15,50       Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                   Ellwangen 20.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

23,30       Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.07.
20,34       Quansah, Juliana       88 LG Kappelberg                   Ellwangen 20.09.
15,93       Zetakovic, Elisabeth   88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 13.07.


Vierkampf           

 1.750      Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05.
             13,62-4,62-1,32-6,96
 1.669      Vranos, Elisa          88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             14,67-4,53-1,32-7,14
 1.639      Zetakovic, Elisabeth   88 VfB Stuttgart 1893              Stuttgart 18.05.
             14,30-4,00-1,32-7,26
 1.602      Dallinger, Maria       88 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 18.05.
             14,24-4,34-1,24-6,65


Siebenkampf         

 3.014      Dipper, Lea            88 LAC Degerloch                    Tübingen 03.05/
             14,94-1,32-6,96-13,62                                             04.05.
             4,62-20,20-2:45,46                                        



Senioren M 30

100 m Lauf          

12,55 +0,1  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
12,63 -3,6  Schmid, Thorsten       73 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.


200 m Lauf          

25,45 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.


400 m Lauf          

66,55       Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
66,55       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 3:51,03    Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893               Tübingen 13.07.
 5:11,33    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


5000 m Lauf         

15:11,29    Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Celle 15.08.
20:23,23    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


10 km Lauf          

  30:19     Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893         Korschenbroich 06.04.
  33:05     Brod, Carsten          72 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.
  33:41     Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 25.05.
  45:54     Draxler, Marc          73 TV Cannstatt             Schwäbisch Gmünd 08.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:15:21    Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:23:56    Pollich, Nicolas       69 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:36:42    Müller, Jürgen         70 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:45:18    Groß, Ralf             72 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 22.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 3:46:38    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 22.06.
             Hustig, J. 64 -1:14:46; Hakenes, C. 73 -1:15:21                             
             Heidinger, F. 63 -1:16:31


Marathonlauf        

 2:46:20    Hakenes, Christoph     73 TF Feuerbach                      Münster 14.09.
 3:24:07    Segreto, Maximiliano   69 TF Feuerbach                    Frankfurt 26.10.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

 9:57:38    TF Feuerbach                                               Frankfurt 26.10.
             Freckmann, A. 63 -2:53:56; Segreto, M. 69 -3:24:07                          
             Lode, J. 59 -3:39:35


3000 m Hindernis    

 8:21,15    Kallabis, Damian       73 VfB Stuttgart 1893                 Zagreb 07.07.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

53,55       LAC Degerloch                                                 Nagold 19.06.
             Schreiner, B. 69; Müller, J. 70                                             
             Schley, A. 66; Bürkle, M. 70


Hochsprung          

 1,56       Bürkle, Marc           70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,56       Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,55       Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                 Weilstetten 13.04.


Weitsprung          

 6,03 +0,8  Schmid, Thorsten       73 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
 5,80 +1,1  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                   Weinstadt 03.05.
 4,88 -1,1  Bürkle, Marc           70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 4,70 +0,0  Schreiner, Bernd       69 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Dreisprung          

10,99 +0,0  Kircher, Albrecht      72 LG Kappelberg                    Rottweil 28.05.


Speerwurf 800 g

29,29       Bürkle, Marc           70 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


DAMM Gruppe A       

 8.846      LAC Degerloch                                                 Nagold 19.06.




Seniorinnen W 30

100 m Lauf          

13,79 +0,2  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Bönnigheim 29.05.


200 m Lauf          

30,82 +1,3  Sauler, Gabriele       69 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 23.08.


10 km Lauf          

  40:01     Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub    Achern-Önsbach 12.10.


Hochsprung          

 1,56       Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub      Sindelfingen 11.05.


Weitsprung          

 5,44 +1,6  Brod, Jutta            73 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

27,46       Wachowski, Gabriele    69 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Effeltrich 27.09.




Senioren M 35

100 m Lauf          

13,83 +1,1  Schley, Alexander      66 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


10 km Lauf          

  34:02     Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:14:46    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:28:52    Menter, Markus         66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:30:51    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:33:27    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:40:01    Neidhard, Horst        66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:45:13    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 3:51:51    TF Feuerbach                                                    Vogt 25.10.
             Heidinger, F. 63 -1:16:17; Hustig, J. 64 -1:16:41                           
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:18:53
 4:51:10    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Janz, D. 55 -1:35:19; Bettenhausen, J. 67 -1:36:19                          
             Tetzlaff, U. 55 -1:39:32
 5:14:53    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 22.06.
             Korndorff, R. 51 -1:43:58; Appel, A. 66 -1:45:13                            
             Staiger, G. 38 -1:45:42
 5:40:33    TF Feuerbach IV                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Bächler, S. 65 -1:52:02; Roller, P. 42 -1:54:15                             
             Czupalla, J. 57 -1:54:16


Marathonlauf        

 2:50:17    Hustig, Jörg           64 TF Feuerbach                         Köln 05.10.
 2:57:33    Stiegler, Lorenz       66 TF Feuerbach                         Bonn 06.04.
 3:17:13    Pohl, Stefan           64 TF Feuerbach                     Würzburg 18.05.
 3:19:55    Bettenhausen, Jörg     67 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 4:04:08    Bächler, Stefan        65 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 4:22:10    Appel, Andreas         66 TF Feuerbach                      München 12.10.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

12,50       Sialis, Johannis       66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.05.
 7,85       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 7,54       Schley, Alexander      66 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

33,68       Sialis, Johannis       66 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.05.
23,95       Schley, Alexander      66 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Speerwurf 800 g

30,94       Böhringer, Volker      68 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.



Seniorinnen W 35

5000 m Lauf         

21:59,0     Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.


10 km Lauf          

  48:36     Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                   Hockenheim 01.11.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:39:32    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:48:44    Schlechter, Susanne    66 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:13:49    Falter, Annette        64 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.


Marathonlauf        

 3:41:02    Jeggle, Sieglinde      67 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:04:54    TF Feuerbach                                                 Hamburg 27.04.
             Jeggle, S. 67 -3:41:02; Boyken, D. 54 -3:41:32                              
             Jakob-Guenther, S. 59 -3:42:20


Diskuswurf 1 kg

23,79       Bernet, Ilka-Natasch   67 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 03.10.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

41,00       Kreutel, Ursula        65 SV Stuttgarter Kickers          Zuchering 04.10.




Senioren M 40

100 m Lauf          

12,40 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
12,66 +1,3  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
13,72 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


200 m Lauf          

25,04 +0,0  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.


800 m Lauf          

 2:30,52    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 4:43,27    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 27.04.


3000 m Lauf         

10:05,87    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 20.08.


5000 m Lauf         

16:40,8     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 09.07.
17:49,9     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.
20:31,72    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


10.000 m Lauf       

35:17,4     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 16.07.
37:57,25    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 03.10.
42:59,8     Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.07.


10 km Lauf          

  35:25     Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.
  35:58     Biesinger, Jürgen      59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Münchingen 25.05.
  37:14     Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 25.05.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:16:17    Heidinger, Frank       63 TF Feuerbach                         Vogt 25.10.
 1:18:53    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                         Vogt 25.10.
 1:22:00    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:23:35    Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:26:25    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:27:41    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:28:21    Wohlmann, Harald       62 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:32:02    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:35:03    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 4:12:00    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 22.06.
             Freckmann, A. 63 -1:22:00; Maier, R. 60 -1:23:35                            
             Frodermann, B. 59 -1:26:25
 4:23:25    TF Feuerbach II                                               Kandel 09.09.
             Fleischmann, J. 61 -1:26:23; Wössner, F. 59 -1:27:41                        
             Czymmeck, M. 58 -1:29:21
 4:41:46    TF Feuerbach III                                           Stuttgart 22.06.
             Fromm, C. 56 -1:32:17; Hugger, H. 51 -1:34:26                               
             Lode, J. 59 -1:35:03


Marathonlauf        

 2:53:56    Freckmann, André       63 TF Feuerbach                    Frankfurt 26.10.
 3:05:02    Frodermann, Bernd      59 TF Feuerbach                     Hannover 04.05.
 3:08:39    Maier, Roland          60 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:12:42    Wössner, Frank         59 TF Feuerbach                  Niedernhall 13.09.
 3:13:35    Fleischmann, Jochen    61 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.
 3:19:02    Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                   Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:33:50    Lode, Joachim          59 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

 9:41:39    TF Feuerbach                                                  Kandel 09.03.
             Frodermann, B. 59 -3:07:49; Freckmann, A. 63 -3:10:53                       
             Tetzlaff, U. 55 -3:22:57


4 x 100 m Staffel   

59,87       LAC Degerloch                                                 Nagold 19.06.
             Frank, J. 62; Schneider, T. 62                                              
             Serbiné, D. 48; Wilhelm, O. 59


Hochsprung          

 1,36       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,36       Schneider, Thomas      62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 1,24       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,80       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
 1,80       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


Weitsprung          

 6,05 +0,0  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Oberkirch 31.05.
 5,68 +0,3  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.
 4,40 +0,0  Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 4,12 +0,0  Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Dreisprung          

13,03 +0,2  Wörner, Jürgen         59 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 10.05.
11,14 +0,1  Gaudino, Rocco         62 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 10.05.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

11,36       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 20.08.
11,25       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                Limburgerhof 08.06.
 8,66       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 8,61       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

37,38       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                     Rastatt 11.08.
34,39       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                  Bernhausen 20.09.
22,06       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
21,18       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


Speerwurf 800 g

45,96       Schenk, Michael        63 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 10.05.
39,34       Walter, Michael        59 MTV Stuttgart                  Bernhausen 20.09.
34,78       Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.
23,52       Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 14.09.


Zehnkampf           

 2.633h     Frank, Jürgen          62 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09/
             13,4-4,71-8,61-1,32-67,3                                          14.09.
             21,5-21,18-1,80-34,78-6:52,7                           
 1.761h     Wilhelm, Otto          59 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 13.09/
             14,0-4,09-8,22-1,24-76,9                                          14.09.
             o.L.-19,02-1,80-23,52-6:57,9                           


DAMM Gruppe A       

 5.950      LAC Degerloch                                                 Nagold 19.06.




Seniorinnen W 40

800 m Lauf          

 2:44,95    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 13.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:21,39    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.


3000 m Lauf         

11:54,50    Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                      Hürben 21.09.


5000 m Lauf         

20:43,0     Klemm, Ursula          60 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 09.07.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:43:06    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:51:34    Nast, Karin            60 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:52:08    Baur, Sabine           60 LAC Degerloch                   Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:05:55    Kiesling, Susanne      61 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 2:29:37    Vick, Dagmar           61 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Marathonlauf        

 3:42:20    Jakob-Guenther, Sabine 59 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:49:51    Chwalisz, Ulla         59 TF Feuerbach                     Würzburg 18.05.
 3:57:58    Nast, Karin            60 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 4:50:44    Kiesling, Susanne      61 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

11,28       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 9,85       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

29,01       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
27,54       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

39,58       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers             Oßweil 19.07.
35,55       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

43,25       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers        Carolina/PR 08.07.
26,39       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Gewichtswurf        

11,15       Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
10,17       Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.923      Strohm, Susanne        63 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             11,28-29,01-35,55-41,10-11,15
 1.847      Uthe, Cornelia         59 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             9,85-27,54-o.L.-26,39-10,17



Senioren M 45

3000 m Lauf         

11:17,00    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 06.08.


5000 m Lauf         

19:49,76    Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 13.08.


10 km Lauf          

  41:30     Geib, Walter           56 TF Feuerbach                  Rheinzabern 19.04.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:28:13    Schuster, Thomas       57 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:29:21    Czymmeck, Michael      58 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 1:32:17    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:35:19    Janz, Daniel           55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:36:57    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leinfelden 25.05.
 1:39:32    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:54:16    Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:04:47    Gulde, Jürgen          58 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:14:34    Pflug, Jürgen          55 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:31:42    TF Feuerbach                                               Stuttgart 22.06.
             Sawitzki, A. 58 -1:40:55; Ziegelschmied, R. 48 -1:53:54                     
             Wienand, K. 49 -1:56:53
 6:14:00    TF Feuerbach II                                            Stuttgart 22.06.
             Fritschi, J. 35 -2:04:31; Dick, W. 50 -2:04:42                              
             Gulde, J. 58 -2:04:47


Marathonlauf        

 3:22:57    Tetzlaff, Uwe          55 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 3:44:32    Fromm, Claus           56 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 3:48:00    Mangold, Hanspeter     55 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:52:55    Czupalla, Jürgen       57 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 3:57:07    Richt, Harald          55 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 4:06:10    Sawitzki, Andreas      58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Karlsruhe 21.09.
 4:36:47    Schraivogel, Eberhard  57 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.


Marathonlauf        
Mannschaft

11:37:29    TF Feuerbach                                                  Kandel 09.03.
             Fromm, C. 56 -3:44:32; Tannreuther, R. 48 -3:55:50                          
             Richt, H. 55 -3:57:07


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

 6,90       Strobel, Erich         48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.
 5,83       Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

17,11       Serbiné, Dieter        48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Hammerwurf 7.26kg

54,08       Keller, Dr.Achim       58 SV Stuttgarter Kickers              Celle 15.08.




Seniorinnen W 45

10 km Lauf          

  46:26     Klingel, Karin         58 TF Feuerbach                   Hockenheim 01.11.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:41:49    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                       Kandel 09.03.
 2:12:09    Krimmel, Susanne       58 TF Feuerbach                   Leinfelden 25.05.
 2:21:20    Krafft, Marianne       58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.


Marathonlauf        

 3:41:32    Boyken, Doris          54 TF Feuerbach                      Hamburg 27.04.
 4:10:37    Klingel, Karin         58 TF Feuerbach                      München 12.10.
 5:05:26    Krimmel, Susanne       58 TF Feuerbach                    Karlsruhe 21.09.
 5:10:18    Krafft, Marianne       58 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Berlin 28.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

11,96       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

33,92       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

43,22       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

25,87       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Gewichtswurf        

13,58       Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.942      Keller, Heidi          57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             11,22-28,68-43,22-25,87-13,58


Senioren M 50

50 m Lauf           

 8,10 -0,9  Kirn, Bernd            53 SG Weilimdorf               Oberderdingen 04.07.


100 m Lauf          

13,08 -0,4  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.


200 m Lauf          

26,01 +0,3  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
27,09 +0,0  Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Rastatt 06.07.
28,83 -0,9  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


400 m Lauf          

57,72       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:06,55    Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                  Nieder-Olm 27.09.
 5:39,59    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


10 km Lauf          

  66:05     Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach             Schwäbisch Gmünd 08.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:34:26    Hugger, Hans-Dieter    51 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:39:13    Stewin, Siegfried      52 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:39:23    Schröder, Wolfgang     50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:42:11    Gaeta, Matteo          50 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:43:58    Korndorff, Rainer      51 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:56:53    Wienand, Klaus         49 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:57:03    Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:04:42    Dick, Wolfgang         50 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:31:02    Halm, Gerhard          51 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:00:47    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                   Burghaslach 22.03.
             Stewin, S. 52 -1:39:13; Schröder, W. 50 -1:39:23                            
             Gaeta, M. 50 -1:42:11


Marathonlauf        

 3:31:07    Hugger, Hans-Dieter    51 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.


100 m Hürden        

17,22 +1,1  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                       Flein 23.08.


400 m Hürden 0.840m

63,88       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                 Schweinfurt 01.08.


Hochsprung          

 1,80       Kunigkeit, Eckhard     53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub       Carolina/PR 06.07.


Weitsprung          

 5,08 -1,6  Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                    Balingen 22.06.
 4,15 +0,0  Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

10,06       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                        Murr 29.03.
 9,67       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.09.
 7,44       Kirn, Bernd            53 SG Weilimdorf               Oberderdingen 04.07.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

31,22       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                        Murr 29.03.
27,76       Hehn, Hans-Peter       51 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           Rastatt 06.07.
23,20       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


Speerwurf 700 g

29,45       Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                   Stuttgart 25.05.
26,24       Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


Fünfkampf           

 2.073      Heine, Adolf           49 LG Kappelberg                  Nieder-Olm 27.09.
             5,00-28,42-26,42(+1.2)-26,70-5:06,55
 1.485      Nagel, Gerhard         50 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.
             4,15(+0.0)-26,24-28,83(-0.9)-23,20-5:39,59




Seniorinnen W 50

50 m Lauf           

 8,61 -1,2  Bofinger, Maria        51 SG Weilimdorf               Oberderdingen 04.07.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:54:58    Pflug, Brigitte        53 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.
 2:00:39    Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:54:32    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Marathonlauf        

 4:59:48    Tritschler, Barbara    53 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 7,26       Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.05.
 6,54       Bofinger, Maria        51 SG Weilimdorf               Oberderdingen 04.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

28,92       Kothencz, Susanne      50 LG Kappelberg                 Schweinfurt 02.08.
23,74       Guerra, Kristina       51 Polizei SV Stuttgart            Stuttgart 25.05.


Hammerwurf 3 kg

34,75       Arnold, Gisela         52 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 11.05.




Senioren M 55

100 m Lauf          

17,15 +0,0  Strobel, Erich         48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


200 m Lauf          

31,51 -0,7  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
35,59 -0,2  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:22,32    Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 20.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:14,44    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 6:21,13    Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.


3000 m Lauf         

10:46,22    Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                        Flein 20.08.


5000 m Lauf         

18:19,2     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.
22:42,90    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.03.


10.000 m Lauf       

37:37,1     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 16.07.


10 km Lauf          

  38:13     Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 25.05.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:28:17    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:32:07    Staiger, Martin        47 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:41:04    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:52:16    Schmid, Lutz           48 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:53:54    Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 22.06.


Marathonlauf        

 3:06:24    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                    Heilbronn 25.05.
 3:28:11    Bauernfeind, Helmut    48 TF Feuerbach                  Niedernhall 13.09.
 3:29:24    Göbel, Dieter          48 TV Plieningen                  Leinfelden 25.05.
 3:44:05    Rinderknecht, Paul     46 MTV Stuttgart                      Kandel 09.03.


100 km Lauf         

 9:06:08    Tannreuther, Roland    48 TF Feuerbach                     Endingen 06.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,90       Markowski, Bogdan      46 SV Vaihingen                Holzgerlingen 28.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,59 -0,1  Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
 3,45 -0,3  Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.
 3,22 +1,0  Strobel, Erich         48 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

10,40       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
 9,38       Röhrle, Walter         48 TB Bad Cannstatt           Unterlenningen 20.07.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

37,83       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.
31,08       Schwabenland, Jürgen   44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 20.05.
24,54       Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
16,70       Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


Hammerwurf 6 kg

42,04       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Crailsheim 19.10.
33,13       Arnold, Manfred        40 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidenheim 25.05.


Speerwurf 700 g

32,07       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
30,80       Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
23,44       Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.


Gewichtswurf        

14,10       Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.


Fünfkampf           

 1.167      Biswurm, Dirk          44 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 18.05.
             3,59(-0.1)-30,80-31,51(-0.7)-24,54-6:21,13
   764      Ziegelschmied, Rudolf  48 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.
             3,45(-0.3)-23,44-35,59(-0.2)-16,70-6:18,31


Werfer-Fünfkampf    

 2.569      Arnold, Dieter         47 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Waiblingen 03.10.
             10,40-36,41-36,51-32,07-14,10


Seniorinnen W 55

100 m Lauf          

15,04 -0,9  Riexinger, Waltraud    46 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 02.08.


200 m Lauf          

32,09 +0,8  Riexinger, Waltraud    46 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 6,75       Riexinger, Waltraud    46 MTV Stuttgart                  Nieder-Olm 27.09.


Dreikampf           

   960      Riexinger, Waltraud    46 MTV Stuttgart                  Nieder-Olm 27.09.
             15,36(-1.0)-3,66-6,75





Senioren M 60

50 m Lauf           

 7,70 +1,3  Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 25.05.


100 m Lauf          

14,56 +1,1  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 23.08.


200 m Lauf          

28,54 +1,0  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
30,26 +0,2  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                       Erding 14.06.


400 m Lauf          

67,98       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 23.08.


800 m Lauf          

 2:41,03    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 13.08.
 3:05,89    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:25,02    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 20.08.


1500 m Lauf         

 5:33,10    Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                   Nieder-Olm 27.09.
 6:08,56    Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.


5000 m Lauf         

18:04,29    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                  Carolina/PR 05.07.
28:39,88    Müller, Manfred        43 LAC Degerloch                      Nagold 19.06.


10.000 m Lauf       

37:30,92    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                  Carolina/PR 09.07.


10 km Lauf          

  38:16     Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:18:32    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                    Offenbach 12.10.
 1:40:23    Dabs, Peter            43 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:45:51    Völker, Bernhard       41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.
 1:54:15    Roller, Peter          42 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 1:57:43    Kodweiss, Horst        39 VfB Stuttgart 1893                Meran/I 27.04.
 1:58:42    Borm, Günther          41 Schiverein S-Vaihingen        Burghaslach 22.03.


Halbmarathonlauf    
Mannschaft

 5:24:56    Schiverein S-Vaihingen                                   Burghaslach 22.03.
             Dabs, P. 43 -1:40:23; Völker, B. 41 -1:45:51                                
             Borm, G. 41 -1:58:42


Marathonlauf        

 2:53:52    Koch, Walter           39 TF Feuerbach                     New York 02.11.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

22,48 +1,1  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                        Flein 23.08.


Weitsprung          

 4,46 +0,3  Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 26.07.
 4,19 -0,7  Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 18.05.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

11,64       Ebach, Manfred         40 TB Bad Cannstatt                Stuttgart 25.05.
11,09       Kull, Dieter           39 TB Bad Cannstatt           Unterlenningen 20.07.
10,52       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 12.07.
 9,20       Fellmeth, Gerhard      43 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 12.07.
 8,94       Kollmann, Dagobert     39 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 12.07.
 8,65       Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf               Oberderdingen 04.07.
 8,53       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                    Pforzheim 30.03.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

33,85       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 26.07.
28,69       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                    Stuttgart 25.05.
27,82       Ebach, Manfred         40 TB Bad Cannstatt                    Flein 23.08.
24,56       Nitsche, Joachim       40 SG Weilimdorf                   Stuttgart 25.05.


Hammerwurf 5 kg

35,19       Arnold, Manfred        40 SV Stuttgarter Kickers         Heidenheim 25.05.


Speerwurf 600 g

34,12       Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                   Nieder-Olm 27.09.
31,83       Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.


Fünfkampf           

 1.638      Manz, Klaus            41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Stuttgart 18.05.
             4,41(-1.8)-30,20-28,59(-0.7)-31,55-6:08,56
 1.563      Wochnowski, Ulrich     40 SV Vaihingen                   Nieder-Olm 27.09.
             3,74-34,12-30,41(+1.0)-28,08-5:33,10


DAMM Gruppe A       

 4.724      MTV Stuttgart                                                 Nagold 19.06.




Senioren M 65

100 m Lauf          

14,17 +1,5  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
15,41 +0,5  Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
15,45 +0,7  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
16,75 +0,7  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


200 m Lauf          

29,33 +0,5  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
31,56 +0,6  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
32,36 +0,5  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.


400 m Lauf          

68,52       Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
75,58       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
78,88       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
87,48       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


800 m Lauf          

 2:39,47    Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                    Rottweil 28.05.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:43,88    Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
 7:40,39    Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 11.10.


3000 m Lauf         

12:04,04    Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
12:04,28    Hohberger, Adolf       34 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
15:25,64    Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Aalen 12.07.


5000 m Lauf         

20:48,9     Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach                   Münchingen 09.07.
20:52,4     Schlierer, Gerhard     38 MTV Stuttgart                  Münchingen 09.07.


10 km Lauf          

  41:47     Dorn, Dietrich         37 TF Feuerbach                   Hockenheim 01.11.
  46:14     Röser, Lothar          35 TV Plieningen                  Münchingen 25.05.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:45:42    Staiger, Gerhard       38 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.
 2:04:31    Fritschi, Josef        35 TF Feuerbach                    Stuttgart 22.06.


Marathonlauf        

 4:20:25    Staiger, Gerhard       38 TF Feuerbach                       Berlin 28.09.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

20,35 +0,3  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 01.08.
23,68 +1,3  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 11.10.
23,83 +0,0  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd             Schweinfurt 01.08.


300 m Hürden 0.762m

56,93       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 01.08.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

60,00       MTV Stuttgart                                                 Nagold 19.06.
             Mönch, G. 34; Merten, R. 34                                                 
             Schmid, H. 32; Staudenmayer, W. 38


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

10:59,96    MTV Stuttgart                                              Esslingen 17.05.
             Hohberger, A. 34; Staudenmayer, W. 38                                       
             Walz, A. 38


Hochsprung          

 1,25       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd             Schweinfurt 01.08.
 1,16       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,40       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd               Esslingen 19.06.
 1,60       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                  160 10.10.


Weitsprung          

 4,12 -0,1  Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
 3,82 +0,1  Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 26.07.
 3,54 +0,9  Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.
 3,14 +0,2  Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

 9,41       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10.
 8,93       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10.
 8,74       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
 8,03       Staudenmayer, Wolfgang 38 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

30,10       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.
29,56       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 26.07.
29,49       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 11.10.
24,90       Mönch, Günther         34 MTV Stuttgart                   Stuttgart 25.05.


Speerwurf 600 g

30,12       Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.
27,04       Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 11.10.
25,51       Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
15,84       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Nieder-Olm 27.09.


Fünfkampf           

 1.087      Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd              Nieder-Olm 27.09.
             3,80-25,51-31,56(+0.6)-26,35-6:43,88
 1.034      Merten, Rolf           34 MTV Stuttgart                       Flein 26.07.
             3,54(+0.9)-30,12-32,41(-0.2)-30,10-aufg.


Zehnkampf           

 1.891      Herrler, Horst         38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd                   Flein 10.10/
             15,45(+0.7)-3,41(+0.0)-8,93-1,24-78,88                            11.10.
             24,52(+0.4)-28,44-2,40-23,28-6:52,25     
 1.597      Hahn, Harald           36 Polizei SV Stuttgart                Flein 10.10/
             16,75(+0.7)-3,14(+0.2)-9,41-1,16-87,48                            11.10.
             23,68(+1.3)-29,49-1,60-27,04-7:40,39     




Senioren M 70

100 m Lauf          

14,99 +0,1  Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
17,37 +0,7  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 10.10.


200 m Lauf          

32,87 +0,7  Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
35,85 +0,7  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Balingen 22.07.


400 m Lauf          

93,1        Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.09.


1500 m Lauf         

 6:32,81    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 27.04.
 7:39,65    Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 11.10.


3000 m Lauf         

13:55,79    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Hürben 21.09.


5000 m Lauf         

22:49,34    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.03.


10.000 m Lauf       

50:09,41    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.
50:25,92    Rieg, Erwin            33 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 03.10.


10 km Lauf          

  58:02     Rathgeb, Eugen         29 TF Feuerbach                      Altburg 27.09.


Halbmarathonlauf    

 1:51:05    Döring, Frank          32 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub        Leinfelden 25.05.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

19,56 +0,2  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 11.10.


Hochsprung          

 1,15       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Balingen 22.06.


Stabhochsprung      

 1,80       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 14.09.


Weitsprung          

 3,73 -0,5  Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.
 3,40 +0,4  Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Balingen 22.06.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

10,61       Kollmann, Rolf         32 TB Bad Cannstatt                    Flein 23.08.
 9,36       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub          Balingen 22.06.
 7,39       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

23,00       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.05.
21,93       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 26.07.
21,14       Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                      Nagold 19.06.


Speerwurf 500 g

26,82       Schmid, Heinz          32 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
26,12       Ivanovic, Stanislav    30 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 25.05.
17,77       Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub             Flein 11.10.


Fünfkampf           

   534      Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub            Erding 14.06.
             3,23(-0.8)-17,17-36,23(+0.3)-21,21-7:45,67


Zehnkampf           

 1.045h     Schumacher, Karl       29 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub         Stuttgart 13.09/
             17,6-3,25-7,39-1,12-93,1                                          14.09.
             19,6-19,44-1,80-16,31-8:04,0                           




Senioren M 75

100 m Lauf          

15,14 +0,1  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                 Schweinfurt 02.08.
15,70 +0,1  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.


200 m Lauf          

32,14 +0,3  Trunk, Manfred         28 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.
34,41 +0,3  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.


Weitsprung          

 3,37 +1,3  Kayser, Dr.Alexander   27 MTV Stuttgart                    Balingen 22.06.